-
-
Суперлига 28.03.2024 19:00 Динамо 2 - 1 Металлург Суперлига 29.03.2024 19:00 ОКМК - Бунёдкор Суперлига 29.03.2024 19:15 Қизилқум - Локомотив Лига—1 30.03.2024 01:00 Лилль - Ланс Ла-лига 30.03.2024 01:00 Кадис - Гранада «A» Серия 30.03.2024 16:30 Наполи - Аталанта АПЛ 30.03.2024 17:30 Ньюкасл - Вест Хэм Ла-лига 30.03.2024 18:00 Хетафе - Севилья Суперлига 30.03.2024 19:00 Андижон - Насаф «A» Серия 30.03.2024 19:00 Торино - Монца «A» Серия 30.03.2024 19:00 Женоа - Фрозиноне Суперлига 30.03.2024 19:00 Пахтакор - Сўғдиёна АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Челси - Бёрнли АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Ноттингем Форест - Кристал Пэлас АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед - Фулхэм АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Тоттенхэм - Лутон АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Борнмут - Эвертон Ла-лига 30.03.2024 20:15 Альмерия - Осасуна Лига—1 30.03.2024 21:00 Метц - Монако «A» Серия 30.03.2024 22:00 Лацио - Ювентус Ла-лига 30.03.2024 22:30 Валенсия - Мальорка АПЛ 30.03.2024 22:30 Астон Вилла - Вулверхэмптон -
Суперлига Тақвим | Тўлиқ жадвал | Тўпурарлар Тўпурарлари рўйхати
Мавсум:№ ИСМ-ШАРИФИ ЖАМОА ГОЛ ПЕНАЛЬТИ ЖАМИ 1 Драган Черан Пахтакор 8 8 16 2 Темурхўжа Абдухолиқов Локомотив 6 8 14 3 Ҳусаин Норчаев Насаф 12 1 13 4 Шоҳруз Норхонов Сўғдиёна 8 2 10 5 Элгужа Григалашвили Қизилқум 8 1 9 6 Хуршид Ғиёсов Бунёдкор 2 7 9 7 Шерзод Темиров Пахтакор 8 0 8 8 Миржаҳон Мираҳмадов Бунёдкор 8 0 8 9 Азизбек Амонов Локомотив 8 0 8 10 Мартин Боаке АГМК 6 0 6 11 Александр Касьян АГМК 6 0 6 12 Фаррух Икромов Бунёдкор 6 0 6 13 Иброҳим Томива Бунёдкор 6 0 6 14 Марко Станоевич Насаф 5 1 6 15 Муҳаммаданас Ҳасанов Қўқон-1912 5 0 5 16 Сардорбек Азимов Қўқон-1912 5 0 5 17 Эркин Бойдуллаев Қизилқум 5 0 5 18 Матэ Вацадзе Қизилқум 5 0 5 19 Муродбек Бобожонов Сурхон 5 0 5 20 Самуэль Чигози Машъал 5 0 5 21 Ҳожимат Эркинов Пахтакор 5 0 5 22 Азиз Турғунбоев Пахтакор 5 0 5 23 Усмонали Исмоналиев Андижон 4 1 5 24 Иван Йосович Қўқон-1912 3 2 5 25 Санжар Турсунов АГМК 1 4 5 26 Шохназар Норбеков Қўқон-1912 4 0 4 27 Андрей Сидоров Қўқон-1912 4 0 4 28 Мўминжон Мелиев Қўқон-1912 4 0 4 29 Оквара Годвин Чика Машъал 4 0 4 30 Баҳром Абдураҳимов Насаф 4 0 4 31 Нурилло Тўхтасинов Бунёдкор 4 0 4 32 Диёржон Туропов Локомотив 4 0 4 33 Дамир Темиров Металлург 3 1 4 34 Жавоҳир Қаҳрамонов Сўғдиёна 3 1 4 35 Якуба Бамба Қўқон-1912 3 0 3 36 Шаҳзод Ғофурбеков Металлург 3 0 3 37 Зохид Абдуллаев Металлург 3 0 3 38 Шаҳзодбек Нурматов Металлург 3 0 3 39 Жамолиддин Убайдуллаев Машъал 3 0 3 40 Павел Забелин Андижон 3 0 3 41 Шохруҳ Гадоев АГМК 3 0 3 42 Элвин Фортес АГМК 3 0 3 43 Шерзод Насруллаев Насаф 3 0 3 44 Хусниддин Алиқулов Насаф 3 0 3 45 Азимжон Аҳмедов Навбаҳор 1 2 3 46 Мурод Ҳолмуҳаммедов Қўқон-1912 1 2 3 47 Сардор Теляков Навбаҳор 2 0 2 48 Иван Соловьев Навбаҳор 2 0 2 49 Гиорги Кухианидзе Қизилқум 2 0 2 50 Саломат Қуттибоев Металлург 2 0 2 51 Ҳусниддин Гофуров Сурхон 2 0 2 52 Нуриддин Ҳасанов Сурхон 2 0 2 53 Жасур Холтўраев Сурхон 2 0 2 54 Фарход Соҳибжонов Андижон 2 0 2 55 Василий Совпель Андижон 2 0 2 56 Владислав Касминин Турон 2 0 2 57 Фозил Мусаев Турон 2 0 2 58 Суннатулла Абдуллажонов Турон 2 0 2 59 Ким Боёнг Турон 2 0 2 60 Иброҳимхалил Йўлдошев Пахтакор 2 0 2 61 Шаҳзод Азмиддинов Пахтакор 2 0 2 62 Шароф Муҳитдинов Пахтакор 2 0 2 63 Боян Матич Пахтакор 2 0 2 64 Шахбоз Жўрабеков Сўғдиёна 2 0 2 65 Жамшид Болтабоев Сўғдиёна 2 0 2 66 Бобурбек Йўлдошев АГМК 2 0 2 67 Сардор Раҳмонов АГМК 2 0 2 68 Миржамол Қосимов АГМК 2 0 2 69 Йован Жокич АГМК 2 0 2 70 Шохмалик Комилов Насаф 2 0 2 71 Акмал Мозговой Насаф 2 0 2 72 Авазбек Ўлмасалиев Бунёдкор 2 0 2 73 Суннатулла Абдуллажонов Бунёдкор 2 0 2 74 Шахбоз Эркинов Бунёдкор 2 0 2 75 Жавоҳир Сидиқов Локомотив 2 0 2 76 Санжар Қодирқулов Локомотив 2 0 2 77 Эҳсони Паншанбе Навбаҳор 2 0 2 78 Боян Найденов Навбаҳор 1 1 2 79 Сирожиддин Қўзиев Машъал 1 1 2 80 Жасур Жалолиддинов Андижон 1 1 2 81 Андрия Калудерович Насаф 1 1 2 82 Ғуломҳайдар Ғуломов Локомотив 1 1 2 83 Жасур Жалолиддинов Локомотив 1 1 2 84 Аббос Ғуломов Навбаҳор 1 0 1 85 Забихилло Ўринбоев Навбаҳор 1 0 1 86 Иброҳим Ғанихонов Навбаҳор 1 0 1 87 Славко Лукич Қўқон-1912 1 0 1 88 Ойбек Рустамов Қўқон-1912 1 0 1 89 Анвар Хожимирзаев Қўқон-1912 1 0 1 90 Олег Толмасов Қизилқум 1 0 1 91 Салим Мустафоев Қизилқум 1 0 1 92 Жамшид Ҳасанов Қизилқум 1 0 1 93 Камолиддин Тожиев Металлург 1 0 1 94 Худойшукур Сатторов Металлург 1 0 1 95 Станислав Андреев Металлург 1 0 1 96 Иброҳим Ибрагимов Металлург 1 0 1 97 Аброр Тошқўзиев Металлург 1 0 1 98 Дилшод Раҳматуллаев Металлург 1 0 1 99 Иван Нагаев Металлург 1 0 1 100 Жасур Ёқубов Сурхон 1 0 1 101 Жавохир Сохибов Сурхон 1 0 1 102 Асрор Ғофуров Сурхон 1 0 1 103 Абдулазиз Юсупов Сурхон 1 0 1 104 Муҳаммад-Али Абдураҳмонов Сурхон 1 0 1 105 Зафар Акрамов Машъал 1 0 1 106 Сирожиддин Аллаев Машъал 1 0 1 107 Шахзод Шайманов Машъал 1 0 1 108 Сардор Абдураимов Машъал 1 0 1 109 Бахтиёржон Қосимов Андижон 1 0 1 110 Диёр Раҳимқулов Андижон 1 0 1 111 Владислав Васильев Андижон 1 0 1 112 Муҳаммадкарим Тоиров Андижон 1 0 1 113 Дониёр Абдуманнопов Андижон 1 0 1 114 Иззатилло Aбдулхақов Андижон 1 0 1 115 Дониёр Исмоилов Андижон 1 0 1 116 Деян Поньевич Турон 1 0 1 117 Жавохир Сохибов Турон 1 0 1 118 Сардор Абдураимов Турон 1 0 1 119 Дониёр Исмоилов Турон 1 0 1 120 Билолхон Тошмирзаев Турон 1 0 1 121 Фарруҳ Сайфиев Пахтакор 1 0 1 122 Диёр Холматов Пахтакор 1 0 1 123 Лука Чермель Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 124 Элёр Орифов Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 125 Искандар Шойқулов Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 126 Марко Колакович Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 127 Аюбхон Нўъмонов Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 128 Жасур Ҳасанов Орзиқулович Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 129 Саҳоб Рашидов Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 130 Даниел Насриддинов Сўғдиёна 1 0 1 131 Аббос Отахонов АГМК 1 0 1 132 Дилшод Аҳмадалиев АГМК 1 0 1 133 Дилшод Жўраев АГМК 1 0 1 134 Санжар Шоаҳмедов АГМК 1 0 1 135 Ғолиб Ғайбуллаев Насаф 1 0 1 136 Алибек Давронов Насаф 1 0 1 137 Абубакрризо Турдиалиев Насаф 1 0 1 138 Умар Эшмуродов Насаф 1 0 1 139 Ойбек Бозоров Насаф 1 0 1 140 Муродбек Раҳматов Насаф 1 0 1 141 Сухроб Нуруллоев Насаф 1 0 1 142 Давронжон Эргашев Бунёдкор 1 0 1 143 Лутфулла Тўраев Бунёдкор 1 0 1 144 Иброҳим Ибрагимов Бунёдкор 1 0 1 145 Одилжон Абдураҳмонов Бунёдкор 1 0 1 146 Умарали Раҳмоналиев Бунёдкор 1 0 1 147 Сухроб Иззатов Бунёдкор 1 0 1 148 Кахи Махарадзе Локомотив 1 0 1 149 Исломжон Қобилов Локомотив 1 0 1 150 Марат Бикмаев Локомотив 1 0 1 151 Иброҳим Ғанихонов Локомотив 1 0 1 152 Мирзохид Ғофуров Навбаҳор 1 0 1 153 Игорь Голбан Навбаҳор 1 0 1 154 Коста Тенорио Гутинер Навбаҳор 1 0 1 155 Исломбек Исоқжонов Навбаҳор 1 0 1
Турнир жадвали
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Нефтчи | 3 | 9 |
2 | Андижон | 3 | 7 |
3 | Локомотив | 3 | 7 |
4 | Насаф | 3 | 7 |
5 | Қизилқум | 3 | 6 |
6 | Навбаҳор | 3 | 5 |
7 | ОКМК | 3 | 5 |
8 | Пахтакор | 3 | 4 |
9 | Динамо | 4 | 3 |
10 | Сўғдиёна | 3 | 2 |
11 | Металлург | 4 | 2 |
12 | Олимпик | 3 | 1 |
13 | Бунёдкор | 3 | 1 |
14 | Сурхон | 3 | 0 |
Ўтган ўйинлар
4-тур | Динамо | 2-1 | Металлург |
Навбатдаги ўйинлар
4-тур | ОКМК | - | Бунёдкор |
4-тур | Қизилқум | - | Локомотив |
4-тур | Андижон | - | Насаф |
4-тур | Пахтакор | - | Сўғдиёна |
4-тур | Навбаҳор | - | Сурхон |
4-тур | Олимпик | - | Нефтчи |