-
-
Суперлига 28.03.2024 19:00 Динамо 2 - 1 Металлург Суперлига 29.03.2024 19:00 ОКМК - Бунёдкор Суперлига 29.03.2024 19:15 Қизилқум - Локомотив Лига—1 30.03.2024 01:00 Лилль - Ланс Ла-лига 30.03.2024 01:00 Кадис - Гранада «A» Серия 30.03.2024 16:30 Наполи - Аталанта АПЛ 30.03.2024 17:30 Ньюкасл - Вест Хэм Ла-лига 30.03.2024 18:00 Хетафе - Севилья Суперлига 30.03.2024 19:00 Андижон - Насаф «A» Серия 30.03.2024 19:00 Торино - Монца «A» Серия 30.03.2024 19:00 Женоа - Фрозиноне Суперлига 30.03.2024 19:00 Пахтакор - Сўғдиёна АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Челси - Бёрнли АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Ноттингем Форест - Кристал Пэлас АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед - Фулхэм АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Тоттенхэм - Лутон АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Борнмут - Эвертон Ла-лига 30.03.2024 20:15 Альмерия - Осасуна Лига—1 30.03.2024 21:00 Метц - Монако «A» Серия 30.03.2024 22:00 Лацио - Ювентус Ла-лига 30.03.2024 22:30 Валенсия - Мальорка АПЛ 30.03.2024 22:30 Астон Вилла - Вулверхэмптон A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 597
Filename: site/taqvim_with_groups.php
Line Number: 30
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 597
Filename: site/taqvim_with_groups.php
Line Number: 31
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 597
Filename: site/taqvim_with_groups.php
Line Number: 30
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 597
Filename: site/taqvim_with_groups.php
Line Number: 31
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 597
Filename: site/taqvim_with_groups.php
Line Number: 31
A PHP Error was encountered
Severity: Notice
Message: Undefined offset: 597
Filename: site/taqvim_with_groups.php
Line Number: 30
ЕЧЛ Тақвим | Тўлиқ жадвал | Тўпурарлар Тақвим
Мавсум:1-тур 17.09.2019 F 21:55 Интер 1:1 Славия G 21:55 Лион 1:1 Зенит E 23:59 Наполи 2:0 Ливерпуль E 23:59 Зальцбург 6:2 Генк F 23:59 Боруссия Д 0:0 Барселона G 23:59 1:2 РБ Лейпциг H 23:59 Аякс 3:0 Лилль H 23:59 Челси 0:1 Валенсия 18.09.2019 A 21:55 Брюгге 0:0 Галатасарой B 21:55 Олимпиакос 2:2 Тоттенхэм A 23:59 ПСЖ 3:0 Реал Мадрид B 23:59 Бавария 3:0 Црвена Звезда C 23:59 Динамо Загреб 4:0 Аталанта C 23:59 Шахтёр 0:3 Манчестер Сити D 23:59 Атлетико 2:2 Ювентус D 23:59 Байер 1:2 Локомотив 2-тур 01.10.2019 A 21:55 Реал Мадрид 2:2 Брюгге C 21:55 Аталанта 1:2 Шахтёр A 23:59 Галатасарой 0:1 ПСЖ B 23:59 Црвена Звезда 3:1 Олимпиакос B 23:59 Тоттенхэм 2:7 Бавария C 23:59 Манчестер Сити 2:0 Динамо Загреб D 23:59 Локомотив 0:2 Атлетико D 23:59 Ювентус 2:0 Байер 02.10.2019 E 21:55 Генк 0:0 Наполи F 21:55 Славия 0:2 Боруссия Д E 23:59 Ливерпуль 4:3 Зальцбург F 23:59 Барселона 2:1 Интер G 23:59 РБ Лейпциг 0:2 Лион G 23:59 Зенит 3:1 H 23:59 Лилль 1:2 Челси H 23:59 Валенсия 0:3 Аякс 3-тур 22.10.2019 C 21:55 Шахтёр 2:2 Динамо Загреб D 21:55 Атлетико 1:0 Байер A 23:59 Брюгге 0:5 ПСЖ A 23:59 Галатасарой 0:1 Реал Мадрид B 23:59 Тоттенхэм 5:0 Црвена Звезда B 23:59 Олимпиакос 2:3 Бавария C 23:59 Манчестер Сити 5:1 Аталанта D 23:59 Ювентус 2:1 Локомотив 23.10.2019 G 21:55 РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Зенит H 21:55 Аякс 0:1 Челси E 23:59 Генк 1:4 Ливерпуль E 23:59 Зальцбург 2:3 Наполи F 23:59 Славия 1:2 Барселона F 23:59 Интер 2:0 Боруссия Д G 23:59 2:1 Лион H 23:59 Лилль 1:1 Валенсия 4-тур 05.11.2019 F 22:55 Барселона 0:0 Славия G 22:55 Зенит 0:2 РБ Лейпциг 06.11.2019 E 01:00 Наполи 1:1 Зальцбург E 01:00 Ливерпуль 2:1 Генк F 01:00 Боруссия Д 3:2 Интер G 01:00 Лион 3:1 H 01:00 Челси 4:4 Аякс H 01:00 Валенсия 4:1 Лилль B 22:55 Бавария 2:0 Олимпиакос D 22:55 Локомотив 1:2 Ювентус 07.11.2019 A 01:00 ПСЖ 1:0 Брюгге A 01:00 Реал Мадрид 6:0 Галатасарой B 01:00 Црвена Звезда 0:4 Тоттенхэм C 01:00 Аталанта 1:1 Манчестер Сити C 01:00 Динамо Загреб 3:3 Шахтёр D 01:00 Байер 2:1 Атлетико 5-тур 26.11.2019 A 22:55 Галатасарой 1:1 Брюгге D 22:55 Локомотив 0:2 Байер 27.11.2019 A 01:00 Реал Мадрид 2:2 ПСЖ B 01:00 Црвена Звезда 0:6 Бавария B 01:00 Тоттенхэм 4:2 Олимпиакос C 01:00 Манчестер Сити 1:1 Шахтёр C 01:00 Аталанта 2:0 Динамо Загреб D 01:00 Ювентус 1:0 Атлетико G 22:55 Зенит 2:0 Лион H 22:55 Валенсия 2:2 Челси 28.11.2019 E 01:00 Генк 1:4 Зальцбург E 01:00 Ливерпуль 1:1 Наполи F 01:00 Барселона 3:1 Боруссия Д F 01:00 Славия 1:3 Интер G 01:00 РБ Лейпциг 2:2 H 01:00 Лилль 0:2 Аякс 6-тур 10.12.2019 E 22:55 Зальцбург 0:2 Ливерпуль E 22:55 Наполи 4:0 Генк 11.12.2019 F 01:00 Боруссия Д 2:1 Славия F 01:00 Интер 1:2 Барселона G 01:00 3:0 Зенит G 01:00 Лион 2:2 РБ Лейпциг H 01:00 Челси 2:1 Лилль H 01:00 Аякс 0:1 Валенсия C 22:55 Динамо Загреб 1:4 Манчестер Сити C 22:55 Шахтёр 0:3 Аталанта 12.12.2019 A 01:00 Брюгге 1:3 Реал Мадрид A 01:00 ПСЖ 5:0 Галатасарой B 01:00 Бавария 3:1 Тоттенхэм B 01:00 Олимпиакос 1:0 Црвена Звезда D 01:00 Атлетико 2:0 Локомотив D 01:00 Байер 0:2 Ювентус Нимчорак финал 19.02.2020 01:00 Боруссия Д 2:1 ПСЖ 01:00 Атлетико 1:0 Ливерпуль 20.02.2020 01:00 Аталанта 4:1 Валенсия 01:00 Тоттенхэм 0:1 РБ Лейпциг 26.02.2020 01:00 Челси 0:3 Бавария 01:00 Наполи 1:1 Барселона 27.02.2020 01:00 Лион 1:0 Ювентус 01:00 Реал Мадрид 1:2 Манчестер Сити 11.03.2020 01:00 РБ Лейпциг 3:0 Тоттенхэм 01:00 Валенсия 3:4 Аталанта 12.03.2020 01:00 ПСЖ 2:0 Боруссия Д 01:00 Ливерпуль 2:3 Атлетико 07.08.2020 23:59 Ювентус 2:1 Лион 23:59 Манчестер Сити 2:1 Реал Мадрид 08.08.2020 23:59 Барселона 3:1 Наполи 23:59 Бавария 4:1 Челси Чорак финал 12.08.2020 23:59 Аталанта 1:2 ПСЖ 13.08.2020 23:59 РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Атлетико 14.08.2020 23:59 Барселона 2:8 Бавария 15.08.2020 23:59 Манчестер Сити 1:3 Лион Ярим финал 18.08.2020 23:59 РБ Лейпциг 0:3 ПСЖ 19.08.2020 23:59 Лион 0:3 Бавария
Турнир жадвали
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Нефтчи | 3 | 9 |
2 | Андижон | 3 | 7 |
3 | Локомотив | 3 | 7 |
4 | Насаф | 3 | 7 |
5 | Қизилқум | 3 | 6 |
6 | Навбаҳор | 3 | 5 |
7 | ОКМК | 3 | 5 |
8 | Пахтакор | 3 | 4 |
9 | Динамо | 4 | 3 |
10 | Сўғдиёна | 3 | 2 |
11 | Металлург | 4 | 2 |
12 | Олимпик | 3 | 1 |
13 | Бунёдкор | 3 | 1 |
14 | Сурхон | 3 | 0 |
Ўтган ўйинлар
4-тур | Динамо | 2-1 | Металлург |
Навбатдаги ўйинлар
4-тур | ОКМК | - | Бунёдкор |
4-тур | Қизилқум | - | Локомотив |
4-тур | Андижон | - | Насаф |
4-тур | Пахтакор | - | Сўғдиёна |
4-тур | Навбаҳор | - | Сурхон |
4-тур | Олимпик | - | Нефтчи |