-
-
Суперлига 28.03.2024 19:00 Динамо 2 - 1 Металлург Суперлига 29.03.2024 19:00 ОКМК - Бунёдкор Суперлига 29.03.2024 19:15 Қизилқум - Локомотив Лига—1 30.03.2024 01:00 Лилль - Ланс Ла-лига 30.03.2024 01:00 Кадис - Гранада «A» Серия 30.03.2024 16:30 Наполи - Аталанта АПЛ 30.03.2024 17:30 Ньюкасл - Вест Хэм Ла-лига 30.03.2024 18:00 Хетафе - Севилья Суперлига 30.03.2024 19:00 Андижон - Насаф «A» Серия 30.03.2024 19:00 Торино - Монца «A» Серия 30.03.2024 19:00 Женоа - Фрозиноне Суперлига 30.03.2024 19:00 Пахтакор - Сўғдиёна АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Челси - Бёрнли АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Ноттингем Форест - Кристал Пэлас АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед - Фулхэм АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Тоттенхэм - Лутон АПЛ 30.03.2024 20:00 Борнмут - Эвертон Ла-лига 30.03.2024 20:15 Альмерия - Осасуна Лига—1 30.03.2024 21:00 Метц - Монако «A» Серия 30.03.2024 22:00 Лацио - Ювентус Ла-лига 30.03.2024 22:30 Валенсия - Мальорка АПЛ 30.03.2024 22:30 Астон Вилла - Вулверхэмптон БАТЭ жамоаси натижалари
Сана Учрашув Натижа 19.03.2020 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ - БАТЭ 3 - 1 ҳисобот 28.03.2020 17:00 Славия-Мозырь - БАТЭ 2 - 1 ҳисобот 04.04.2020 19:30 БАТЭ - Рух 1 - 0 ҳисобот 12.04.2020 17:00 Минск - БАТЭ 0 - 3 ҳисобот 18.04.2020 22:00 БАТЭ - Торпедо-БелАЗ 0 - 0 ҳисобот 25.04.2020 19:00 Городея - БАТЭ 0 - 2 ҳисобот 03.05.2020 20:00 БАТЭ - Неман 3 - 1 ҳисобот 10.05.2020 20:00 Смолевичи - БАТЭ 3 - 5 ҳисобот 16.05.2020 21:00 БАТЭ - Слуцк 3 - 0 ҳисобот 20.05.2020 21:00 Динамо-Брест - БАТЭ 1 - 3 ҳисобот 31.05.2020 20:00 БАТЭ - Ислочь 1 - 0 ҳисобот 07.06.2020 18:00 Витебск - БАТЭ 2 - 2 ҳисобот 14.06.2020 22:00 БАТЭ - Шахтёр-Солигорск 2 - 2 ҳисобот 21.06.2020 18:00 Белшина - БАТЭ 0 - 2 ҳисобот 27.06.2020 22:30 БАТЭ - Динамо Минск 0 - 2 ҳисобот 04.07.2020 18:00 БАТЭ - Энергетик-БГУ 0 - 1 ҳисобот 11.07.2020 20:30 БАТЭ - Славия-Мозырь 1 - 1 ҳисобот 18.07.2020 22:30 Рух - БАТЭ 0 - 3 ҳисобот 26.07.2020 20:00 БАТЭ - Минск 6 - 0 ҳисобот 02.08.2020 18:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ - БАТЭ 3 - 2 ҳисобот 08.08.2020 22:00 БАТЭ - Городея 1 - 0 ҳисобот 23.08.2020 22:00 Неман - БАТЭ 0 - 2 ҳисобот 12.09.2020 18:00 БАТЭ - Смолевичи 5 - 2 ҳисобот 20.09.2020 17:00 Слуцк - БАТЭ 1 - 3 ҳисобот 26.09.2020 22:00 БАТЭ - Динамо-Брест 2 - 4 ҳисобот 18.10.2020 18:00 Ислочь - БАТЭ 2 - 2 ҳисобот 24.10.2020 18:00 БАТЭ - Витебск 3 - 1 ҳисобот 07.11.2020 21:00 Шахтёр-Солигорск - БАТЭ 1 - 1 ҳисобот 22.11.2020 16:00 БАТЭ - Белшина 5 - 0 ҳисобот 28.11.2020 16:00 Динамо Минск - БАТЭ 0 - 0 ҳисобот
Турнир жадвали
A - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Қатар | 4 | 12 |
2 | Ҳиндистон | 4 | 4 |
3 | Афғонистон | 4 | 4 |
4 | Кувайт | 4 | 3 |
B - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Япония | 3 | 9 |
2 | Сурия | 4 | 7 |
3 | КХДР | 3 | 3 |
4 | Мьянма | 4 | 1 |
C - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Жанубий Корея | 4 | 10 |
2 | Хитой | 4 | 7 |
3 | Таиланд | 4 | 4 |
4 | Сингапур | 4 | 1 |
D - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Қирғизистон | 4 | 9 |
2 | Уммон | 4 | 9 |
3 | Малайзия | 4 | 6 |
4 | Хитой Тайпейи | 4 | 0 |
E - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Эрон | 4 | 10 |
2 | Ўзбекистон | 4 | 10 |
3 | Туркманистон | 4 | 1 |
4 | Гонконг | 4 | 1 |
F - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ироқ | 4 | 12 |
2 | Индонезия | 4 | 7 |
3 | Вьетнам | 4 | 3 |
4 | Филиппин | 4 | 1 |
G - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Саудия Арабистони | 4 | 10 |
2 | Иордания | 4 | 7 |
3 | Тожикистон | 4 | 5 |
4 | Покистон | 4 | 0 |
H - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | БАА | 4 | 12 |
2 | Баҳрайн | 4 | 9 |
3 | Яман | 4 | 3 |
4 | Непал | 4 | 0 |
I - Гуруҳи
№ | Жамоа | Ў | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Австралия | 4 | 12 |
2 | Фаластин | 4 | 7 |
3 | Ливан | 4 | 2 |
4 | Бангладеш | 4 | 1 |
Ўтган ўйинлар
4-тур | Ливан | 0-5 | Австралия |
4-тур | Бангладеш | 0-1 | Фаластин |
4-тур | Филиппин | 0-5 | Ироқ |
4-тур | Хитой | 4-1 | Сингапур |
4-тур | Вьетнам | 0-3 | Индонезия |
4-тур | Таиланд | 0-3 | Жанубий Корея |
4-тур | Ҳиндистон | 1-2 | Афғонистон |
4-тур | Малайзия | 0-2 | Уммон |
4-тур | Қирғизистон | 5-1 | Хитой Тайпейи |
4-тур | Ўзбекистон | 3-0 | Гонконг |
4-тур | Тожикистон | 1-1 | Саудия Арабистони |
4-тур | Туркманистон | 0-1 | Эрон |
4-тур | Кувайт | 1-2 | Қатар |
4-тур | Сурия | 7-0 | Мьянма |
4-тур | Иордания | 7-0 | Покистон |
4-тур | Баҳрайн | 3-0 | Непал |
4-тур | Яман | 0-3 | БАА |