1 - ТУР |
28.07.2018 |
Урал - Анжи |
0:1
|
Спартак - Оренбург |
1:0
|
29.07.2018 |
Енисей - Зенит |
0:2
|
Ростов - Ахмат |
1:0
|
Арсенал Тула - Динамо Москва |
0:0
|
Рубин - Краснодар |
2:1
|
30.07.2018 |
Уфа - Локомотив |
0:0
|
31.07.2018 |
Крилья Советов - ЦСКА |
0:0
|
|
2 - ТУР |
03.08.2018 |
Динамо Москва - Рубин |
1:1
|
04.08.2018 |
Урал - Краснодар |
1:2
|
Зенит - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
|
Локомотив - Спартак |
0:0
|
05.08.2018 |
Крилья Советов - Оренбург |
0:3
|
ЦСКА - Ростов |
0:1
|
Ахмат - Енисей |
1:0
|
06.08.2018 |
Уфа - Анжи |
3:0
|
|
3 - ТУР |
10.08.2018 |
Урал - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
11.08.2018 |
Енисей - ЦСКА |
1:1
|
Спартак - Анжи |
1:0
|
Ростов - Крилья Советов |
0:1
|
12.08.2018 |
Оренбург - Локомотив |
1:0
|
Арсенал Тула - Ахмат |
3:1
|
13.08.2018 |
Уфа - Краснодар |
0:1
|
Рубин - Зенит |
0:1
|
|
4 - ТУР |
17.08.2018 |
Анжи - Оренбург |
1:3
|
18.08.2018 |
ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула |
3:0
|
Краснодар - Спартак |
0:1
|
Ахмат - Рубин |
1:1
|
19.08.2018 |
Крилья Советов - Локомотив |
0:1
|
Зенит - Урал |
4:1
|
Ростов - Енисей |
4:0
|
20.08.2018 |
Динамо Москва - Уфа |
3:0
|
|
5 - ТУР |
24.08.2018 |
Арсенал Тула - Ростов |
0:1
|
25.08.2018 |
Урал - Ахмат |
2:1
|
Рубин - ЦСКА |
1:1
|
Спартак - Динамо Москва |
2:1
|
26.08.2018 |
Оренбург - Краснодар |
1:1
|
Уфа - Зенит |
0:2
|
Локомотив - Анжи |
2:1
|
27.08.2018 |
Енисей - Крилья Советов |
1:0
|
|
6 - ТУР |
31.08.2018 |
Ростов - Рубин |
1:1
|
01.09.2018 |
Крилья Советов - Анжи |
1:0
|
ЦСКА - Урал |
4:0
|
Краснодар - Локомотив |
2:1
|
02.09.2018 |
Енисей - Арсенал Тула |
0:0
|
Динамо Москва - Оренбург |
2:0
|
Зенит - Спартак |
0:0
|
Ахмат - Уфа |
2:1
|
|
7 - ТУР |
14.09.2018 |
Локомотив - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
15.09.2018 |
Рубин - Енисей |
1:0
|
Уфа - ЦСКА |
0:3
|
Арсенал Тула - Крилья Советов |
4:0
|
16.09.2018 |
Оренбург - Зенит |
1:2
|
Анжи - Краснодар |
0:4
|
Спартак - Ахмат |
1:2
|
17.09.2018 |
Урал - Ростов |
1:1
|
|
8 - ТУР |
22.09.2018 |
Енисей - Урал |
1:2
|
Динамо Москва - Анжи |
0:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Рубин |
2:2
|
Ростов - Уфа |
0:0
|
Ахмат - Оренбург |
1:1
|
23.09.2018 |
Зенит - Локомотив |
5:3
|
ЦСКА - Спартак |
1:1
|
24.09.2018 |
Крилья Советов - Краснодар |
0:3
|
|
9 - ТУР |
28.09.2018 |
Оренбург - ЦСКА |
0:1
|
29.09.2018 |
Урал - Арсенал Тула |
2:1
|
Уфа - Енисей |
2:1
|
Локомотив - Ахмат |
2:0
|
30.09.2018 |
Анжи - Зенит |
2:1
|
Краснодар - Динамо Москва |
3:0
|
Спартак - Ростов |
0:1
|
01.10.2018 |
Рубин - Крилья Советов |
2:1
|
|
10 - ТУР |
05.10.2018 |
Арсенал Тула - Уфа |
1:1
|
06.10.2018 |
Крилья Советов - Динамо Москва |
1:0
|
Ростов - Оренбург |
0:1
|
Рубин - Урал |
1:0
|
07.10.2018 |
Енисей - Спартак |
2:3
|
Ахмат - Анжи |
0:0
|
Зенит - Краснодар |
2:1
|
ЦСКА - Локомотив |
0:1
|
|
11 - ТУР |
19.10.2018 |
Анжи - ЦСКА |
0:2
|
Локомотив - Ростов |
2:1
|
20.10.2018 |
Оренбург - Енисей |
0:0
|
Урал - Крилья Советов |
1:1
|
Уфа - Рубин |
0:0
|
21.10.2018 |
Динамо Москва - Зенит |
1:0
|
Спартак - Арсенал Тула |
2:3
|
Краснодар - Ахмат |
0:1
|
|
12 - ТУР |
27.10.2018 |
Урал - Уфа |
1:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Оренбург |
2:2
|
Ростов - Анжи |
1:0
|
28.10.2018 |
Енисей - Локомотив |
0:3
|
Ахмат - Динамо Москва |
0:0
|
ЦСКА - Краснодар |
1:2
|
29.10.2018 |
Крилья Советов - Зенит |
0:1
|
Рубин - Спартак |
1:1
|
|
13 - ТУР |
03.11.2018 |
Локомотив - Арсенал Тула |
3:1
|
Динамо Москва - ЦСКА |
0:0
|
04.11.2018 |
Зенит - Ахмат |
1:0
|
Краснодар - Ростов |
2:2
|
Спартак - Урал |
1:2
|
05.11.2018 |
Оренбург - Рубин |
1:0
|
Уфа - Крилья Советов |
1:2
|
Анжи - Енисей |
2:1
|
|
14 - ТУР |
09.11.2018 |
Арсенал Тула - Анжи |
2:0
|
10.11.2018 |
Урал - Оренбург |
2:1
|
Крилья Советов - Ахмат |
1:2
|
Ростов - Динамо Москва |
0:0
|
11.11.2018 |
Уфа - Спартак |
2:0
|
Краснодар - Енисей |
3:0
|
Рубин - Локомотив |
0:0
|
ЦСКА - Зенит |
2:0
|
|
15 - ТУР |
23.11.2018 |
Ахмат - ЦСКА |
0:2
|
Локомотив - Урал |
1:2
|
24.11.2018 |
Динамо Москва - Енисей |
1:2
|
Оренбург - Уфа |
1:0
|
Анжи - Рубин |
1:1
|
25.11.2018 |
Спартак - Крилья Советов |
3:1
|
Краснодар - Арсенал Тула |
3:0
|
Зенит - Ростов |
2:0
|
|
16 - ТУР |
30.11.2018 |
Рубин - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
01.12.2018 |
Енисей - Ахмат |
1:1
|
Оренбург - Крилья Советов |
-
|
Анжи - Уфа |
0:0
|
02.12.2018 |
Краснодар - Урал |
2:0
|
Ростов - ЦСКА |
0:0
|
Спартак - Локомотив |
2:1
|
03.12.2018 |
Арсенал Тула - Зенит |
4:2
|
03.04.2019 |
Оренбург - Крилья Советов |
3:1
|
|
17 - ТУР |
08.12.2018 |
Крилья Советов - Ростов |
1:0
|
ЦСКА - Енисей |
2:1
|
Локомотив - Оренбург |
2:1
|
Анжи - Спартак |
0:3
|
09.12.2018 |
Динамо Москва - Урал |
4:0
|
Краснодар - Уфа |
1:1
|
Зенит - Рубин |
1:2
|
10.12.2018 |
Ахмат - Арсенал Тула |
2:0
|
|
18 - ТУР |
01.03.2019 |
Оренбург - Анжи |
0:1
|
02.03.2019 |
Арсенал Тула - ЦСКА |
2:0
|
Рубин - Ахмат |
1:0
|
Урал - Зенит |
0:1
|
Локомотив - Крилья Советов |
2:2
|
03.03.2019 |
Уфа - Динамо Москва |
1:2
|
Енисей - Ростов |
1:1
|
Спартак - Краснодар |
1:1
|
|
19 - ТУР |
09.03.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Енисей |
4:0
|
ЦСКА - Рубин |
3:0
|
10.03.2019 |
Ростов - Арсенал Тула |
0:0
|
Зенит - Уфа |
2:1
|
Динамо Москва - Спартак |
0:1
|
Анжи - Локомотив |
0:2
|
11.03.2019 |
Ахмат - Урал |
1:1
|
Краснодар - Оренбург |
2:2
|
|
20 - ТУР |
15.03.2019 |
Анжи - Крилья Советов |
0:2
|
16.03.2019 |
Оренбург - Динамо Москва |
1:0
|
Урал - ЦСКА |
0:1
|
Рубин - Ростов |
0:2
|
Арсенал Тула - Енисей |
2:0
|
17.03.2019 |
Уфа - Ахмат |
0:1
|
Локомотив - Краснодар |
1:0
|
Спартак - Зенит |
1:1
|
|
21 - ТУР |
29.03.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Арсенал Тула |
0:1
|
30.03.2019 |
Енисей - Рубин |
1:1
|
Динамо Москва - Локомотив |
0:1
|
Ахмат - Спартак |
1:3
|
Ростов - Урал |
2:1
|
31.03.2019 |
Зенит - Оренбург |
3:1
|
ЦСКА - Уфа |
2:2
|
Краснодар - Анжи |
5:0
|
|
22 - ТУР |
06.04.2019 |
Анжи - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
Краснодар - Крилья Советов |
1:0
|
Спартак - ЦСКА |
0:2
|
07.04.2019 |
Уфа - Ростов |
1:0
|
Урал - Енисей |
3:2
|
Рубин - Арсенал Тула |
0:0
|
Локомотив - Зенит |
1:1
|
08.04.2019 |
Оренбург - Ахмат |
1:3
|
|
23 - ТУР |
12.04.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Рубин |
1:0
|
13.04.2019 |
Енисей - Уфа |
0:0
|
ЦСКА - Оренбург |
2:3
|
Арсенал Тула - Урал |
0:0
|
Ахмат - Локомотив |
1:3
|
14.04.2019 |
Динамо Москва - Краснодар |
1:1
|
Зенит - Анжи |
5:0
|
Ростов - Спартак |
2:1
|
|
24 - ТУР |
19.04.2019 |
Анжи - Ахмат |
0:1
|
20.04.2019 |
Уфа - Арсенал Тула |
1:2
|
Оренбург - Ростов |
3:0
|
Динамо Москва - Крилья Советов |
1:0
|
Локомотив - ЦСКА |
1:1
|
Краснодар - Зенит |
2:3
|
21.04.2019 |
Урал - Рубин |
2:1
|
Спартак - Енисей |
2:0
|
|
25 - ТУР |
24.04.2019 |
Ростов - Локомотив |
1:2
|
Ахмат - Краснодар |
1:1
|
Рубин - Уфа |
1:1
|
ЦСКА - Анжи |
2:0
|
Зенит - Динамо Москва |
2:0
|
25.04.2019 |
Енисей - Оренбург |
2:1
|
Крилья Советов - Урал |
0:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Спартак |
3:0
|
|
26 - ТУР |
27.04.2019 |
Анжи - Ростов |
1:1
|
Динамо Москва - Ахмат |
0:0
|
28.04.2019 |
Уфа - Урал |
4:1
|
Локомотив - Енисей |
2:1
|
Зенит - Крилья Советов |
4:2
|
Краснодар - ЦСКА |
2:0
|
29.04.2019 |
Оренбург - Арсенал Тула |
1:1
|
Спартак - Рубин |
1:1
|
|
27 - ТУР |
03.05.2019 |
Енисей - Анжи |
3:1
|
Рубин - Оренбург |
2:0
|
04.05.2019 |
Урал - Спартак |
0:1
|
Ахмат - Зенит |
1:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Локомотив |
2:0
|
05.05.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Уфа |
1:1
|
ЦСКА - Динамо Москва |
2:2
|
Ростов - Краснодар |
1:1
|
|
28 - ТУР |
10.05.2019 |
Оренбург - Урал |
2:2
|
Динамо Москва - Ростов |
0:0
|
Анжи - Арсенал Тула |
0:1
|
Локомотив - Рубин |
4:0
|
11.05.2019 |
Енисей - Краснодар |
0:4
|
Ахмат - Крилья Советов |
2:1
|
12.05.2019 |
Спартак - Уфа |
1:0
|
Зенит - ЦСКА |
3:1
|
|
29 - ТУР |
18.05.2019 |
Уфа - Оренбург |
0:2
|
ЦСКА - Ахмат |
1:0
|
Крилья Советов - Спартак |
1:2
|
19.05.2019 |
Урал - Локомотив |
2:2
|
Енисей - Динамо Москва |
2:2
|
Арсенал Тула - Краснодар |
0:3
|
Ростов - Зенит |
1:0
|
20.05.2019 |
Рубин - Анжи |
0:0
|
|
30 - ТУР |
26.05.2019 |
Локомотив - Уфа |
1:0
|
Краснодар - Рубин |
1:0
|
Динамо Москва - Арсенал Тула |
3:3
|
Зенит - Енисей |
4:1
|
Ахмат - Ростов |
1:0
|
ЦСКА - Крилья Советов |
6:0
|
Оренбург - Спартак |
2:0
|
|