1 - ТУР |
12.07.2019 |
Арсенал Тула - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
13.07.2019 |
Урал - Уфа |
3:2
|
Спартак - Сочи |
1:0
|
Ростов - Оренбург |
2:1
|
14.07.2019 |
Крилья Советов - ЦСКА |
2:0
|
Зенит - Тамбов |
2:1
|
Ахмат - Краснодар |
1:0
|
15.07.2019 |
Локомотив - Рубин |
1:1
|
|
2 - ТУР |
20.07.2019 |
Уфа - Краснодар |
2:3
|
Крилья Советов - Арсенал Тула |
2:3
|
ЦСКА - Оренбург |
2:1
|
Ростов - Спартак |
2:2
|
21.07.2019 |
Урал - Ахмат |
3:0
|
Локомотив - Тамбов |
2:1
|
Динамо Москва - Рубин |
0:1
|
Сочи - Зенит |
0:2
|
|
3 - ТУР |
26.07.2019 |
Динамо Москва - Урал |
2:0
|
27.07.2019 |
Уфа - Крилья Советов |
2:1
|
Тамбов - Спартак |
2:0
|
Краснодар - Сочи |
3:0
|
28.07.2019 |
Оренбург - Зенит |
0:2
|
Арсенал Тула - Ростов |
2:3
|
ЦСКА - Локомотив |
1:0
|
29.07.2019 |
Рубин - Ахмат |
1:0
|
|
4 - ТУР |
03.08.2019 |
Урал - Ростов |
2:2
|
Крилья Советов - Локомотив |
1:2
|
Спартак - Динамо Москва |
0:0
|
Зенит - Краснодар |
1:1
|
04.08.2019 |
Тамбов - Арсенал Тула |
0:1
|
Рубин - ЦСКА |
0:1
|
Сочи - Уфа |
0:0
|
05.08.2019 |
Ахмат - Оренбург |
2:1
|
|
5 - ТУР |
10.08.2019 |
Оренбург - Тамбов |
2:2
|
Динамо Москва - Зенит |
0:2
|
Краснодар - Рубин |
1:0
|
11.08.2019 |
Арсенал Тула - Уфа |
1:0
|
Локомотив - Урал |
4:0
|
ЦСКА - Сочи |
0:0
|
Ахмат - Спартак |
1:3
|
12.08.2019 |
Ростов - Крилья Советов |
1:0
|
|
6 - ТУР |
16.08.2019 |
Оренбург - Сочи |
1:1
|
17.08.2019 |
Урал - Крилья Советов |
1:3
|
Тамбов - Краснодар |
0:2
|
Зенит - Ахмат |
0:0
|
18.08.2019 |
Рубин - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
|
Уфа - Ростов |
2:0
|
Динамо Москва - Локомотив |
1:2
|
19.08.2019 |
Спартак - ЦСКА |
2:1
|
|
7 - ТУР |
24.08.2019 |
Тамбов - Динамо Москва |
0:2
|
Уфа - Зенит |
1:0
|
Краснодар - Локомотив |
1:1
|
25.08.2019 |
ЦСКА - Ахмат |
3:0
|
Крилья Советов - Спартак |
1:2
|
Ростов - Рубин |
2:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Оренбург |
2:1
|
26.08.2019 |
Урал - Сочи |
3:1
|
|
8 - ТУР |
30.08.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Динамо Москва |
0:0
|
31.08.2019 |
Уфа - Оренбург |
1:2
|
Рубин - Сочи |
0:3
|
Локомотив - Ростов |
1:2
|
Ахмат - Тамбов |
1:1
|
01.09.2019 |
Урал - Краснодар |
2:4
|
Арсенал Тула - ЦСКА |
1:2
|
Спартак - Зенит |
0:1
|
|
9 - ТУР |
13.09.2019 |
Зенит - Арсенал Тула |
3:1
|
14.09.2019 |
Спартак - Урал |
1:2
|
Сочи - Локомотив |
0:1
|
15.09.2019 |
Оренбург - Рубин |
2:1
|
Тамбов - ЦСКА |
0:2
|
Краснодар - Крилья Советов |
4:2
|
16.09.2019 |
Динамо Москва - Уфа |
0:0
|
Ростов - Ахмат |
2:1
|
|
10 - ТУР |
20.09.2019 |
Уфа - Спартак |
1:0
|
21.09.2019 |
Ахмат - Крилья Советов |
1:1
|
Тамбов - Ростов |
2:1
|
Зенит - Рубин |
5:0
|
22.09.2019 |
Оренбург - Локомотив |
2:3
|
Динамо Москва - Сочи |
2:3
|
Арсенал Тула - Урал |
1:1
|
ЦСКА - Краснодар |
3:2
|
|
11 - ТУР |
28.09.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Тамбов |
2:0
|
Ростов - Динамо Москва |
3:0
|
Локомотив - Зенит |
1:0
|
29.09.2019 |
Урал - ЦСКА |
0:3
|
Рубин - Уфа |
0:0
|
Спартак - Оренбург |
1:2
|
Краснодар - Арсенал Тула |
2:0
|
30.09.2019 |
Сочи - Ахмат |
2:0
|
|
12 - ТУР |
05.10.2019 |
Уфа - Ахмат |
0:1
|
Оренбург - Динамо Москва |
2:0
|
Рубин - Тамбов |
2:1
|
Сочи - Крилья Советов |
0:2
|
06.10.2019 |
Урал - Зенит |
1:3
|
Локомотив - Арсенал Тула |
2:1
|
ЦСКА - Ростов |
1:3
|
Краснодар - Спартак |
2:1
|
|
13 - ТУР |
18.10.2019 |
Ахмат - Локомотив |
0:2
|
19.10.2019 |
Тамбов - Урал |
1:2
|
Спартак - Рубин |
0:0
|
Зенит - Ростов |
6:1
|
20.10.2019 |
Оренбург - Крилья Советов |
0:1
|
Уфа - ЦСКА |
1:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Сочи |
1:1
|
Динамо Москва - Краснодар |
1:1
|
|
14 - ТУР |
25.10.2019 |
Рубин - Урал |
0:0
|
26.10.2019 |
Тамбов - Уфа |
3:0
|
Ахмат - Арсенал Тула |
1:1
|
Ростов - Сочи |
2:0
|
27.10.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Зенит |
0:2
|
ЦСКА - Динамо Москва |
0:1
|
Локомотив - Спартак |
0:3
|
Краснодар - Оренбург |
1:1
|
|
15 - ТУР |
02.11.2019 |
Уфа - Локомотив |
1:1
|
Динамо Москва - Ахмат |
1:1
|
Сочи - Тамбов |
1:2
|
Зенит - ЦСКА |
1:1
|
03.11.2019 |
Краснодар - Ростов |
2:2
|
04.11.2019 |
Урал - Оренбург |
1:2
|
Крилья Советов - Рубин |
0:0
|
Спартак - Арсенал Тула |
0:1
|
|
16 - ТУР |
08.11.2019 |
Ахмат - Урал |
0:0
|
09.11.2019 |
Рубин - Динамо Москва |
0:1
|
Ростов - Тамбов |
1:2
|
Спартак - Крилья Советов |
2:0
|
10.11.2019 |
Оренбург - Уфа |
0:0
|
Арсенал Тула - Зенит |
0:1
|
Сочи - ЦСКА |
2:3
|
Локомотив - Краснодар |
1:1
|
|
17 - ТУР |
22.11.2019 |
Тамбов - Локомотив |
2:3
|
23.11.2019 |
Оренбург - Ахмат |
1:2
|
Рубин - Зенит |
1:2
|
Динамо Москва - Ростов |
2:1
|
24.11.2019 |
Уфа - Сочи |
1:1
|
Урал - Спартак |
0:0
|
Арсенал Тула - Краснодар |
1:2
|
ЦСКА - Крилья Советов |
1:0
|
|
18 - ТУР |
30.11.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Уфа |
0:1
|
Ростов - Урал |
0:0
|
Ахмат - Рубин |
1:1
|
01.12.2019 |
Локомотив - Динамо Москва |
1:2
|
Зенит - Спартак |
1:0
|
02.12.2019 |
ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула |
0:1
|
Краснодар - Тамбов |
0:0
|
11.03.2020 |
Сочи - Оренбург |
5:1
|
|
19 - ТУР |
06.12.2019 |
Арсенал Тула - Локомотив |
4:0
|
Зенит - Динамо Москва |
3:0
|
07.12.2019 |
Тамбов - Оренбург |
3:0
|
Краснодар - ЦСКА |
1:1
|
Ахмат - Уфа |
0:1
|
08.12.2019 |
Крилья Советов - Урал |
2:3
|
Сочи - Рубин |
1:1
|
Спартак - Ростов |
1:4
|
|
20 - ТУР |
28.02.2020 |
Крилья Советов - Оренбург |
1:1
|
29.02.2020 |
ЦСКА - Урал |
1:1
|
Динамо Москва - Спартак |
0:2
|
Ахмат - Ростов |
1:1
|
Зенит - Локомотив |
0:0
|
01.03.2020 |
Тамбов - Рубин |
0:0
|
Краснодар - Уфа |
2:0
|
Сочи - Арсенал Тула |
1:2
|
|
21 - ТУР |
07.03.2020 |
Оренбург - Арсенал Тула |
2:0
|
Динамо Москва - Тамбов |
1:0
|
08.03.2020 |
Рубин - Крилья Советов |
0:1
|
Сочи - Урал |
2:0
|
Локомотив - Ахмат |
1:0
|
09.03.2020 |
Ростов - ЦСКА |
3:2
|
Спартак - Краснодар |
0:1
|
Зенит - Уфа |
0:0
|
|
22 - ТУР |
13.03.2020 |
Ахмат - Динамо Москва |
2:3
|
14.03.2020 |
Оренбург - Спартак |
1:3
|
Зенит - Урал |
7:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Рубин |
0:1
|
15.03.2020 |
Сочи - Краснодар |
2:0
|
ЦСКА - Уфа |
0:0
|
Ростов - Локомотив |
1:3
|
16.03.2020 |
Тамбов - Крилья Советов |
3:0
|
|
23 - ТУР |
19.06.2020 |
Крилья Советов - Ахмат |
2:4
|
Сочи - Ростов |
10:1
|
20.06.2020 |
Урал - Рубин |
1:2
|
Арсенал Тула - Спартак |
2:3
|
ЦСКА - Зенит |
0:4
|
21.06.2020 |
Уфа - Тамбов |
2:1
|
Локомотив - Оренбург |
1:0
|
19.07.2020 |
Краснодар - Динамо Москва |
0:2
|
|
24 - ТУР |
26.06.2020 |
Ахмат - Сочи |
1:1
|
Зенит - Крилья Советов |
2:1
|
27.06.2020 |
Оренбург - Краснодар |
0:3
|
Спартак - Уфа |
0:0
|
Рубин - Локомотив |
0:2
|
Динамо Москва - ЦСКА |
0:0
|
Ростов - Арсенал Тула |
2:1
|
28.06.2020 |
Урал - Тамбов |
2:1
|
|
25 - ТУР |
30.06.2020 |
Локомотив - Крилья Советов |
1:1
|
ЦСКА - Спартак |
2:0
|
01.07.2020 |
Уфа - Рубин |
0:0
|
Оренбург - Урал |
0:3
|
Арсенал Тула - Ахмат |
1:3
|
Тамбов - Зенит |
1:2
|
Сочи - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
Ростов - Краснодар |
1:1
|
|
26 - ТУР |
04.07.2020 |
Динамо Москва - Арсенал Тула |
0:1
|
Спартак - Тамбов |
2:3
|
Крилья Советов - Ростов |
0:0
|
Ахмат - ЦСКА |
0:4
|
Локомотив - Сочи |
0:0
|
05.07.2020 |
Уфа - Урал |
1:1
|
Рубин - Оренбург |
1:0
|
Краснодар - Зенит |
2:4
|
|
27 - ТУР |
07.07.2020 |
Тамбов - Ахмат |
1:2
|
Арсенал Тула - Крилья Советов |
2:4
|
08.07.2020 |
Зенит - Сочи |
2:1
|
Оренбург - ЦСКА |
0:4
|
Ростов - Уфа |
1:2
|
Спартак - Локомотив |
1:1
|
09.07.2020 |
Урал - Динамо Москва |
2:1
|
Рубин - Краснодар |
1:0
|
|
28 - ТУР |
11.07.2020 |
Арсенал Тула - Тамбов |
2:1
|
Ахмат - Зенит |
1:1
|
Сочи - Спартак |
1:0
|
12.07.2020 |
Локомотив - Уфа |
1:1
|
Оренбург - Ростов |
0:0
|
Динамо Москва - Крилья Советов |
2:0
|
ЦСКА - Рубин |
1:1
|
Краснодар - Урал |
3:0
|
|
29 - ТУР |
15.07.2020 |
Урал - Арсенал Тула |
1:3
|
Спартак - Ахмат |
3:0
|
Крилья Советов - Краснодар |
0:0
|
Зенит - Оренбург |
4:1
|
16.07.2020 |
Уфа - Динамо Москва |
0:1
|
Рубин - Ростов |
0:0
|
Локомотив - ЦСКА |
2:1
|
Тамбов - Сочи |
3:0
|
|
30 - ТУР |
22.07.2020 |
Краснодар - Ахмат |
4:0
|
ЦСКА - Тамбов |
2:0
|
Динамо Москва - Оренбург |
0:1
|
Рубин - Спартак |
1:2
|
Крилья Советов - Сочи |
3:0
|
Уфа - Арсенал Тула |
0:0
|
Урал - Локомотив |
0:1
|
Ростов - Зенит |
1:2
|
|