1 - ТУР |
22.03.2021 |
Нефтчи - Олимпик |
0:0
|
23.03.2021 |
Оқтепа - Нурафшон |
1:2
|
Оқтепа - Бухоро |
1:2
|
Хоразм - Истиқлол |
2:1
|
24.03.2021 |
Орол - Шўртан |
3:1
|
Динамо - Янгиер |
2:1
|
05.03.2022 |
Янгиер - Ғиждувон |
2:1
|
Шўртан - Турон |
1:2
|
06.03.2022 |
Хоразм - Орол |
2:1
|
Зомин - Андижон |
0:0
|
Бухоро - Машъал |
2:2
|
|
2 - ТУР |
28.03.2021 |
Олимпик - Оқтепа |
2:1
|
29.03.2021 |
Янгиер - Нефтчи |
0:3
|
Орол - Хоразм |
1:1
|
30.03.2021 |
Шўртан - Нурафшон |
0:1
|
Истиқлол - Динамо |
1:2
|
12.03.2022 |
Шўртан - Бухоро |
0:1
|
Турон - Орол |
3:0
|
13.03.2022 |
Машъал - Зомин |
2:0
|
Андижон - Янгиер |
2:0
|
Ғиждувон - Хоразм |
0:0
|
|
3 - ТУР |
04.04.2021 |
Оқтепа - Янгиер |
1:1
|
05.04.2021 |
Хоразм - Шўртан |
4:0
|
Динамо - Орол |
3:2
|
06.04.2021 |
Олимпик - Нурафшон |
0:2
|
Олимпик - Бухоро |
0:2
|
Нефтчи - Истиқлол |
2:0
|
19.03.2022 |
Орол - Ғиждувон |
2:1
|
Бухоро - Турон |
2:1
|
Зомин - Шўртан |
2:1
|
20.03.2022 |
Хоразм - Андижон |
3:0
|
Янгиер - Машъал |
0:1
|
|
4 - ТУР |
10.04.2021 |
Истиқлол - Оқтепа |
1:3
|
Хоразм - Динамо |
1:0
|
11.04.2021 |
Янгиер - Нурафшон |
1:0
|
Янгиер - Бухоро |
1:0
|
12.04.2021 |
Шўртан - Олимпик |
0:6
|
Орол - Нефтчи |
0:2
|
26.03.2022 |
Машъал - Хоразм |
1:0
|
Турон - Ғиждувон |
1:0
|
27.03.2022 |
Андижон - Орол |
4:0
|
Бухоро - Зомин |
1:1
|
Шўртан - Янгиер |
4:0
|
|
5 - ТУР |
16.04.2021 |
Олимпик - Янгиер |
2:1
|
17.04.2021 |
Оқтепа - Орол |
2:2
|
Нефтчи - Хоразм |
5:1
|
11.05.2021 |
Динамо - Шўртан |
2:0
|
01.04.2022 |
Хоразм - Шўртан |
3:2
|
Зомин - Турон |
1:2
|
02.04.2022 |
Ғиждувон - Андижон |
1:1
|
Янгиер - Бухоро |
0:1
|
Орол - Машъал |
0:0
|
|
6 - ТУР |
06.05.2021 |
Орол - Нурафшон |
2:2
|
Орол - Бухоро |
2:2
|
Динамо - Нефтчи |
0:1
|
07.05.2021 |
Хоразм - Оқтепа |
1:0
|
Шўртан - Янгиер |
0:0
|
|
7 - ТУР |
14.05.2021 |
Олимпик - Орол |
3:0
|
15.05.2021 |
Оқтепа - Динамо |
1:0
|
Бухоро - Хоразм |
2:1
|
Нурафшон - Хоразм |
2:1
|
16.05.2021 |
Нефтчи - Шўртан |
2:0
|
|
8 - ТУР |
19.05.2021 |
Хоразм - Олимпик |
1:1
|
20.05.2021 |
Динамо - Бухоро |
3:1
|
Динамо - Нурафшон |
3:1
|
21.05.2021 |
Орол - Янгиер |
1:2
|
22.05.2021 |
Нефтчи - Оқтепа |
7:0
|
|
9 - ТУР |
29.05.2021 |
Янгиер - Хоразм |
0:0
|
Оқтепа - Шўртан |
1:1
|
30.05.2021 |
Нурафшон - Нефтчи |
2:0
|
Бухоро - Нефтчи |
2:0
|
03.06.2021 |
Олимпик - Динамо |
1:2
|
|
10 - ТУР |
06.06.2021 |
Нурафшон - Оқтепа |
3:3
|
Бухоро - Оқтепа |
3:3
|
07.06.2021 |
Янгиер - Динамо |
1:2
|
08.06.2021 |
Шўртан - Орол |
0:1
|
Олимпик - Нефтчи |
3:0
|
|
11 - ТУР |
12.06.2021 |
Бухоро - Шўртан |
3:0
|
Нурафшон - Шўртан |
3:0
|
Оқтепа - Олимпик |
0:2
|
13.06.2021 |
Хоразм - Орол |
1:1
|
Нефтчи - Янгиер |
2:0
|
|
12 - ТУР |
19.06.2021 |
Нурафшон - Олимпик |
0:1
|
Бухоро - Олимпик |
0:1
|
Орол - Динамо |
2:1
|
20.06.2021 |
Янгиер - Оқтепа |
2:1
|
Шўртан - Хоразм |
2:1
|
|
13 - ТУР |
27.06.2021 |
Нурафшон - Янгиер |
3:0
|
Олимпик - Шўртан |
5:0
|
Бухоро - Янгиер |
3:0
|
Динамо - Хоразм |
4:3
|
Нефтчи - Орол |
4:0
|
|
14 - ТУР |
04.08.2021 |
Янгиер - Олимпик |
2:0
|
05.08.2021 |
Шўртан - Динамо |
0:1
|
29.08.2021 |
Хоразм - Нефтчи |
0:3
|
|
15 - ТУР |
11.08.2021 |
Янгиер - Шўртан |
0:1
|
Бухоро - Орол |
4:0
|
Нурафшон - Орол |
4:0
|
12.08.2021 |
Нефтчи - Динамо |
6:0
|
|
16 - ТУР |
23.08.2021 |
Хоразм - Бухоро |
1:1
|
Хоразм - Нурафшон |
1:1
|
24.08.2021 |
Шўртан - Нефтчи |
1:4
|
Орол - Олимпик |
1:1
|
|
17 - ТУР |
04.09.2021 |
Янгиер - Орол |
2:1
|
05.09.2021 |
Нурафшон - Динамо |
1:1
|
Бухоро - Динамо |
1:1
|
07.09.2021 |
Олимпик - Хоразм |
1:1
|
|
18 - ТУР |
12.09.2021 |
Хоразм - Янгиер |
5:2
|
Динамо - Олимпик |
1:0
|
Нефтчи - Нурафшон |
2:0
|
Нефтчи - Бухоро |
2:0
|
|
19 - ТУР |
22.09.2021 |
Янгиер - Хоразм |
1:2
|
Шўртан - Орол |
2:2
|
23.09.2021 |
Бухоро - Динамо |
0:2
|
Нурафшон - Динамо |
0:2
|
24.09.2021 |
Нефтчи - Олимпик |
3:2
|
|
20 - ТУР |
05.10.2021 |
Янгиер - Шўртан |
1:2
|
Хоразм - Орол |
3:0
|
06.10.2021 |
Динамо - Олимпик |
5:1
|
07.10.2021 |
Бухоро - Нефтчи |
1:4
|
|
21 - ТУР |
12.10.2021 |
Шўртан - Хоразм |
3:0
|
Орол - Янгиер |
2:3
|
13.10.2021 |
Олимпик - Бухоро |
5:0
|
14.10.2021 |
Нефтчи - Динамо |
2:1
|
|
22 - ТУР |
21.10.2021 |
Хоразм - Янгиер |
1:1
|
Орол - Шўртан |
1:1
|
07.11.2021 |
Динамо - Бухоро |
1:2
|
08.11.2021 |
Олимпик - Нефтчи |
2:0
|
|
23 - ТУР |
26.10.2021 |
Шўртан - Янгиер |
2:1
|
Орол - Хоразм |
1:4
|
13.11.2021 |
Олимпик - Динамо |
2:1
|
14.11.2021 |
Нефтчи - Бухоро |
1:1
|
|
24 - ТУР |
31.10.2021 |
Янгиер - Орол |
2:0
|
Хоразм - Шўртан |
1:0
|
21.11.2021 |
Динамо - Нефтчи |
1:1
|
Бухоро - Олимпик |
3:2
|
|