1 - ТУР |
13.08.2022 |
Осасуна - Севилья |
2:1
|
Сельта - Эспаньол |
2:2
|
Вальядолид - Вильярреал |
0:3
|
14.08.2022 |
Барселона - Райо Вальекано |
0:0
|
Кадис - Реал Сосьедад |
0:1
|
Валенсия - Жирона |
1:0
|
15.08.2022 |
Альмерия - Реал Мадрид |
1:2
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Мальорка |
0:0
|
Хетафе - Атлетико |
0:3
|
16.08.2022 |
Бетис - Эльче |
3:0
|
|
2 - ТУР |
19.08.2022 |
Эспаньол - Райо Вальекано |
0:2
|
20.08.2022 |
Севилья - Вальядолид |
1:1
|
Осасуна - Кадис |
2:0
|
Мальорка - Бетис |
1:2
|
21.08.2022 |
Сельта - Реал Мадрид |
1:4
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Валенсия |
1:0
|
Атлетико - Вильярреал |
0:2
|
22.08.2022 |
Реал Сосьедад - Барселона |
1:4
|
Эльче - Альмерия |
1:1
|
23.08.2022 |
Жирона - Хетафе |
3:1
|
|
3 - ТУР |
26.08.2022 |
Жирона - Сельта |
0:1
|
27.08.2022 |
Бетис - Осасуна |
1:0
|
Эльче - Реал Сосьедад |
0:1
|
Райо Вальекано - Мальорка |
0:2
|
28.08.2022 |
Альмерия - Севилья |
2:1
|
Хетафе - Вильярреал |
0:0
|
Барселона - Вальядолид |
4:0
|
29.08.2022 |
Эспаньол - Реал Мадрид |
1:3
|
Кадис - Атлетик Бильбао |
0:4
|
30.08.2022 |
Валенсия - Атлетико |
0:1
|
|
4 - ТУР |
03.09.2022 |
Сельта - Кадис |
3:0
|
Мальорка - Жирона |
1:1
|
Реал Мадрид - Бетис |
2:1
|
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетико |
1:1
|
04.09.2022 |
Севилья - Барселона |
0:3
|
Осасуна - Райо Вальекано |
2:1
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Эспаньол |
0:1
|
Вильярреал - Эльче |
4:0
|
Валенсия - Хетафе |
5:1
|
06.09.2022 |
Вальядолид - Альмерия |
1:0
|
|
5 - ТУР |
10.09.2022 |
Жирона - Вальядолид |
2:1
|
Райо Вальекано - Валенсия |
2:1
|
Эспаньол - Севилья |
2:3
|
Кадис - Барселона |
0:4
|
11.09.2022 |
Атлетико - Сельта |
4:1
|
Реал Мадрид - Мальорка |
4:1
|
Эльче - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:4
|
Хетафе - Реал Сосьедад |
2:1
|
12.09.2022 |
Бетис - Вильярреал |
1:0
|
13.09.2022 |
Альмерия - Осасуна |
0:1
|
|
6 - ТУР |
17.09.2022 |
Вальядолид - Кадис |
0:1
|
Мальорка - Альмерия |
1:0
|
Барселона - Эльче |
3:0
|
Валенсия - Сельта |
3:0
|
18.09.2022 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Райо Вальекано |
3:2
|
Осасуна - Хетафе |
0:2
|
Вильярреал - Севилья |
1:1
|
Бетис - Жирона |
2:1
|
Реал Сосьедад - Эспаньол |
2:1
|
19.09.2022 |
Атлетико - Реал Мадрид |
1:2
|
|
7 - ТУР |
01.10.2022 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Альмерия |
4:0
|
Кадис - Вильярреал |
0:0
|
Хетафе - Вальядолид |
2:3
|
Севилья - Атлетико |
0:2
|
02.10.2022 |
Эспаньол - Валенсия |
2:2
|
Мальорка - Барселона |
0:1
|
Сельта - Бетис |
1:0
|
Жирона - Реал Сосьедад |
3:5
|
03.10.2022 |
Реал Мадрид - Осасуна |
1:1
|
04.10.2022 |
Райо Вальекано - Эльче |
2:1
|
|
8 - ТУР |
04.10.2022 |
Осасуна - Валенсия |
1:2
|
08.10.2022 |
Альмерия - Райо Вальекано |
3:1
|
Атлетико - Жирона |
2:1
|
Севилья - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:1
|
09.10.2022 |
Хетафе - Реал Мадрид |
0:1
|
Вальядолид - Бетис |
0:0
|
Кадис - Эспаньол |
2:2
|
Реал Сосьедад - Вильярреал |
1:0
|
10.10.2022 |
Барселона - Сельта |
1:0
|
11.10.2022 |
Эльче - Мальорка |
1:1
|
|
9 - ТУР |
15.10.2022 |
Райо Вальекано - Хетафе |
0:0
|
Жирона - Кадис |
1:1
|
Валенсия - Эльче |
2:2
|
Мальорка - Севилья |
0:1
|
16.10.2022 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Атлетико |
0:1
|
Сельта - Реал Сосьедад |
1:2
|
Реал Мадрид - Барселона |
3:1
|
Эспаньол - Вальядолид |
1:0
|
17.10.2022 |
Бетис - Альмерия |
3:1
|
18.10.2022 |
Вильярреал - Осасуна |
2:0
|
|
10 - ТУР |
18.10.2022 |
Севилья - Валенсия |
1:1
|
Хетафе - Атлетик Бильбао |
2:2
|
19.10.2022 |
Атлетико - Райо Вальекано |
1:1
|
Вальядолид - Сельта |
4:1
|
Кадис - Бетис |
0:0
|
Реал Сосьедад - Мальорка |
1:0
|
20.10.2022 |
Эльче - Реал Мадрид |
0:3
|
Альмерия - Жирона |
3:2
|
Осасуна - Эспаньол |
1:0
|
21.10.2022 |
Барселона - Вильярреал |
3:0
|
|
11 - ТУР |
22.10.2022 |
Райо Вальекано - Кадис |
5:1
|
Вальядолид - Реал Сосьедад |
1:0
|
Валенсия - Мальорка |
1:2
|
23.10.2022 |
Реал Мадрид - Севилья |
3:1
|
Эспаньол - Эльче |
2:2
|
Бетис - Атлетико |
1:2
|
Жирона - Осасуна |
1:1
|
Вильярреал - Альмерия |
2:1
|
24.10.2022 |
Барселона - Атлетик Бильбао |
4:0
|
25.10.2022 |
Сельта - Хетафе |
1:1
|
|
12 - ТУР |
29.10.2022 |
Мальорка - Эспаньол |
1:1
|
Альмерия - Сельта |
3:1
|
Кадис - Атлетико |
3:2
|
Севилья - Райо Вальекано |
0:1
|
30.10.2022 |
Валенсия - Барселона |
0:1
|
Осасуна - Вальядолид |
2:0
|
Реал Мадрид - Жирона |
1:1
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Вильярреал |
1:0
|
31.10.2022 |
Реал Сосьедад - Бетис |
0:2
|
01.11.2022 |
Эльче - Хетафе |
0:1
|
|
13 - ТУР |
05.11.2022 |
Жирона - Атлетик Бильбао |
2:1
|
Хетафе - Кадис |
0:0
|
Вальядолид - Эльче |
2:1
|
Сельта - Осасуна |
1:2
|
06.11.2022 |
Барселона - Альмерия |
2:0
|
Атлетико - Эспаньол |
1:1
|
Реал Сосьедад - Валенсия |
1:1
|
Вильярреал - Мальорка |
0:2
|
07.11.2022 |
Бетис - Севилья |
1:1
|
08.11.2022 |
Райо Вальекано - Реал Мадрид |
3:2
|
|
14 - ТУР |
08.11.2022 |
Эльче - Жирона |
1:2
|
09.11.2022 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Вальядолид |
3:0
|
Осасуна - Барселона |
1:2
|
Севилья - Реал Сосьедад |
1:2
|
Альмерия - Хетафе |
1:0
|
10.11.2022 |
Эспаньол - Вильярреал |
0:1
|
Мальорка - Атлетико |
1:0
|
Райо Вальекано - Сельта |
0:0
|
11.11.2022 |
Валенсия - Бетис |
3:0
|
Реал Мадрид - Кадис |
2:1
|
|
15 - ТУР |
29.12.2022 |
Жирона - Райо Вальекано |
2:2
|
Бетис - Атлетик Бильбао |
0:0
|
30.12.2022 |
Атлетико - Эльче |
2:0
|
Хетафе - Мальорка |
2:0
|
Сельта - Севилья |
1:1
|
Кадис - Альмерия |
1:1
|
31.12.2022 |
Вальядолид - Реал Мадрид |
0:2
|
Барселона - Эспаньол |
1:1
|
Реал Сосьедад - Осасуна |
2:0
|
Вильярреал - Валенсия |
2:1
|
|
16 - ТУР |
06.01.2023 |
Эльче - Сельта |
0:1
|
07.01.2023 |
Валенсия - Кадис |
0:1
|
Вильярреал - Реал Мадрид |
2:1
|
Мальорка - Вальядолид |
1:0
|
08.01.2023 |
Эспаньол - Жирона |
2:2
|
Альмерия - Реал Сосьедад |
0:2
|
Райо Вальекано - Бетис |
1:2
|
Севилья - Хетафе |
2:1
|
09.01.2023 |
Атлетико - Барселона |
0:1
|
10.01.2023 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Осасуна |
0:0
|
|
17 - ТУР |
14.01.2023 |
Сельта - Вильярреал |
1:1
|
Вальядолид - Райо Вальекано |
0:1
|
Жирона - Севилья |
2:1
|
Осасуна - Мальорка |
1:0
|
15.01.2023 |
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик Бильбао |
3:1
|
Хетафе - Эспаньол |
1:2
|
Альмерия - Атлетико |
1:1
|
17.01.2023 |
Кадис - Эльче |
1:1
|
02.02.2023 |
Бетис - Барселона |
1:2
|
03.02.2023 |
Реал Мадрид - Валенсия |
2:0
|
|
18 - ТУР |
21.01.2023 |
Мальорка - Сельта |
1:0
|
Райо Вальекано - Реал Сосьедад |
0:2
|
Эспаньол - Бетис |
1:0
|
Атлетико - Вальядолид |
3:0
|
22.01.2023 |
Севилья - Кадис |
1:0
|
Вильярреал - Жирона |
1:0
|
Эльче - Осасуна |
1:1
|
Барселона - Хетафе |
1:0
|
23.01.2023 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Реал Мадрид |
0:2
|
24.01.2023 |
Валенсия - Альмерия |
2:2
|
|
19 - ТУР |
28.01.2023 |
Альмерия - Эспаньол |
3:1
|
Кадис - Мальорка |
2:0
|
Жирона - Барселона |
0:1
|
Севилья - Эльче |
3:0
|
29.01.2023 |
Хетафе - Бетис |
0:1
|
Вальядолид - Валенсия |
1:0
|
Осасуна - Атлетико |
0:1
|
Сельта - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:0
|
30.01.2023 |
Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад |
0:0
|
31.01.2023 |
Вильярреал - Райо Вальекано |
0:1
|
|
20 - ТУР |
04.02.2023 |
Эспаньол - Осасуна |
1:1
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Кадис |
4:1
|
Эльче - Вильярреал |
3:1
|
Атлетико - Хетафе |
1:1
|
05.02.2023 |
Бетис - Сельта |
3:4
|
Мальорка - Реал Мадрид |
1:0
|
Жирона - Валенсия |
1:0
|
Реал Сосьедад - Вальядолид |
0:1
|
06.02.2023 |
Барселона - Севилья |
3:0
|
07.02.2023 |
Райо Вальекано - Альмерия |
2:0
|
|
21 - ТУР |
11.02.2023 |
Кадис - Жирона |
2:0
|
Альмерия - Бетис |
2:3
|
Севилья - Мальорка |
2:0
|
12.02.2023 |
Валенсия - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:2
|
Хетафе - Райо Вальекано |
1:1
|
Сельта - Атлетико |
0:1
|
Вальядолид - Осасуна |
0:0
|
13.02.2023 |
Вильярреал - Барселона |
0:1
|
14.02.2023 |
Эспаньол - Реал Сосьедад |
2:3
|
16.02.2023 |
Реал Мадрид - Эльче |
4:0
|
|
22 - ТУР |
18.02.2023 |
Жирона - Альмерия |
6:2
|
Реал Сосьедад - Сельта |
1:1
|
Бетис - Вальядолид |
2:1
|
Мальорка - Вильярреал |
4:2
|
19.02.2023 |
Осасуна - Реал Мадрид |
0:2
|
Эльче - Эспаньол |
0:1
|
Райо Вальекано - Севилья |
1:1
|
Атлетико - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:0
|
20.02.2023 |
Барселона - Кадис |
2:0
|
21.02.2023 |
Хетафе - Валенсия |
1:0
|
|
23 - ТУР |
25.02.2023 |
Эльче - Бетис |
2:3
|
Эспаньол - Мальорка |
2:1
|
Кадис - Райо Вальекано |
1:0
|
Реал Мадрид - Атлетико |
1:1
|
26.02.2023 |
Валенсия - Реал Сосьедад |
1:0
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Жирона |
2:3
|
Сельта - Вальядолид |
3:0
|
Альмерия - Барселона |
1:0
|
27.02.2023 |
Севилья - Осасуна |
2:3
|
28.02.2023 |
Вильярреал - Хетафе |
2:1
|
|
24 - ТУР |
04.03.2023 |
Реал Сосьедад - Кадис |
0:0
|
Хетафе - Жирона |
3:2
|
Альмерия - Вильярреал |
0:2
|
Мальорка - Эльче |
0:1
|
05.03.2023 |
Атлетико - Севилья |
6:1
|
Вальядолид - Эспаньол |
2:1
|
Барселона - Валенсия |
1:0
|
Райо Вальекано - Атлетик Бильбао |
0:0
|
06.03.2023 |
Бетис - Реал Мадрид |
0:0
|
07.03.2023 |
Осасуна - Сельта |
0:0
|
|
25 - ТУР |
11.03.2023 |
Кадис - Хетафе |
2:2
|
Реал Мадрид - Эспаньол |
3:1
|
Эльче - Вальядолид |
1:1
|
Сельта - Райо Вальекано |
3:0
|
12.03.2023 |
Валенсия - Осасуна |
1:0
|
Мальорка - Реал Сосьедад |
1:1
|
Севилья - Альмерия |
2:1
|
Вильярреал - Бетис |
1:1
|
13.03.2023 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Барселона |
0:1
|
14.03.2023 |
Жирона - Атлетико |
0:1
|
|
26 - ТУР |
18.03.2023 |
Вальядолид - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:3
|
Альмерия - Кадис |
1:1
|
Райо Вальекано - Жирона |
2:2
|
Эспаньол - Сельта |
1:3
|
19.03.2023 |
Атлетико - Валенсия |
3:0
|
Бетис - Мальорка |
1:0
|
Реал Сосьедад - Эльче |
2:0
|
Осасуна - Вильярреал |
0:3
|
Хетафе - Севилья |
2:0
|
20.03.2023 |
Барселона - Реал Мадрид |
2:1
|
|
27 - ТУР |
01.04.2023 |
Мальорка - Осасуна |
0:0
|
Жирона - Эспаньол |
2:1
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Хетафе |
0:0
|
Кадис - Севилья |
0:2
|
02.04.2023 |
Эльче - Барселона |
0:4
|
Сельта - Альмерия |
2:2
|
Реал Мадрид - Вальядолид |
6:0
|
Вильярреал - Реал Сосьедад |
2:0
|
03.04.2023 |
Атлетико - Бетис |
1:0
|
04.04.2023 |
Валенсия - Райо Вальекано |
1:1
|
|
28 - ТУР |
08.04.2023 |
Севилья - Сельта |
2:2
|
Осасуна - Эльче |
2:1
|
Эспаньол - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:2
|
Реал Сосьедад - Хетафе |
2:0
|
09.04.2023 |
Реал Мадрид - Вильярреал |
2:3
|
Вальядолид - Мальорка |
3:3
|
Бетис - Кадис |
0:2
|
Альмерия - Валенсия |
2:1
|
10.04.2023 |
Райо Вальекано - Атлетико |
1:2
|
11.04.2023 |
Барселона - Жирона |
0:0
|
|
29 - ТУР |
15.04.2023 |
Райо Вальекано - Осасуна |
2:1
|
Вильярреал - Вальядолид |
1:2
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Реал Сосьедад |
2:0
|
Бетис - Эспаньол |
3:1
|
16.04.2023 |
Кадис - Реал Мадрид |
0:2
|
Жирона - Эльче |
2:0
|
Хетафе - Барселона |
0:0
|
Атлетико - Альмерия |
2:1
|
17.04.2023 |
Валенсия - Севилья |
0:2
|
18.04.2023 |
Сельта - Мальорка |
0:1
|
|
30 - ТУР |
21.04.2023 |
Эспаньол - Кадис |
0:0
|
22.04.2023 |
Осасуна - Бетис |
3:2
|
Альмерия - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:2
|
Реал Сосьедад - Райо Вальекано |
2:1
|
Вальядолид - Жирона |
1:0
|
Реал Мадрид - Сельта |
2:0
|
23.04.2023 |
Эльче - Валенсия |
0:2
|
Барселона - Атлетико |
1:0
|
Мальорка - Хетафе |
3:1
|
Севилья - Вильярреал |
2:1
|
|
31 - ТУР |
25.04.2023 |
Кадис - Осасуна |
0:1
|
Жирона - Реал Мадрид |
4:2
|
26.04.2023 |
Бетис - Реал Сосьедад |
0:0
|
Атлетико - Мальорка |
3:1
|
Хетафе - Альмерия |
1:2
|
27.04.2023 |
Райо Вальекано - Барселона |
2:1
|
Сельта - Эльче |
1:0
|
Валенсия - Вальядолид |
2:1
|
Вильярреал - Эспаньол |
4:2
|
28.04.2023 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Севилья |
0:1
|
|
32 - ТУР |
28.04.2023 |
Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад |
0:2
|
29.04.2023 |
Эльче - Райо Вальекано |
4:0
|
Реал Мадрид - Альмерия |
4:2
|
Барселона - Бетис |
4:0
|
30.04.2023 |
Кадис - Валенсия |
2:1
|
Вильярреал - Сельта |
3:1
|
Эспаньол - Хетафе |
1:0
|
Вальядолид - Атлетико |
2:5
|
01.05.2023 |
Мальорка - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:1
|
02.05.2023 |
Севилья - Жирона |
0:2
|
|
33 - ТУР |
02.05.2023 |
Барселона - Осасуна |
1:0
|
Альмерия - Эльче |
2:1
|
03.05.2023 |
Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид |
2:0
|
Валенсия - Вильярреал |
1:1
|
04.05.2023 |
Атлетико - Кадис |
5:1
|
Хетафе - Сельта |
1:0
|
Жирона - Мальорка |
2:1
|
Севилья - Эспаньол |
3:2
|
05.05.2023 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Бетис |
0:1
|
Райо Вальекано - Вальядолид |
2:1
|
|
34 - ТУР |
13.05.2023 |
Мальорка - Кадис |
1:0
|
Реал Сосьедад - Жирона |
2:2
|
Осасуна - Альмерия |
3:1
|
Вильярреал - Атлетик Бильбао |
5:1
|
14.05.2023 |
Реал Мадрид - Хетафе |
1:0
|
Сельта - Валенсия |
1:2
|
Эльче - Атлетико |
1:0
|
Вальядолид - Севилья |
0:3
|
15.05.2023 |
Эспаньол - Барселона |
2:4
|
16.05.2023 |
Бетис - Райо Вальекано |
3:1
|
|
35 - ТУР |
20.05.2023 |
Кадис - Вальядолид |
2:0
|
Жирона - Вильярреал |
1:2
|
Атлетик Бильбао - Сельта |
2:1
|
Альмерия - Мальорка |
3:0
|
Хетафе - Эльче |
1:1
|
21.05.2023 |
Барселона - Реал Сосьедад |
1:2
|
Райо Вальекано - Эспаньол |
1:2
|
Атлетико - Осасуна |
3:0
|
Валенсия - Реал Мадрид |
1:0
|
22.05.2023 |
Севилья - Бетис |
0:0
|
|
36 - ТУР |
23.05.2023 |
Сельта - Жирона |
1:1
|
Реал Сосьедад - Альмерия |
1:0
|
24.05.2023 |
Вальядолид - Барселона |
3:1
|
Вильярреал - Кадис |
2:0
|
Эльче - Севилья |
1:1
|
Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано |
2:1
|
25.05.2023 |
Эспаньол - Атлетико |
3:3
|
Бетис - Хетафе |
0:1
|
Мальорка - Валенсия |
1:0
|
26.05.2023 |
Осасуна - Атлетик Бильбао |
2:0
|
|
37 - ТУР |
27.05.2023 |
Севилья - Реал Мадрид |
1:2
|
28.05.2023 |
Атлетик Бильбао - Эльче |
0:1
|
Атлетико - Реал Сосьедад |
2:1
|
Барселона - Мальорка |
3:0
|
Хетафе - Осасуна |
2:1
|
Кадис - Сельта |
1:0
|
Райо Вальекано - Вильярреал |
2:1
|
Альмерия - Вальядолид |
0:0
|
Жирона - Бетис |
1:2
|
Валенсия - Эспаньол |
2:2
|
|
38 - ТУР |
04.06.2023 |
Осасуна - Жирона |
2:1
|
Вильярреал - Атлетико |
2:2
|
Реал Мадрид - Атлетик Бильбао |
1:1
|
Мальорка - Райо Вальекано |
3:0
|
Реал Сосьедад - Севилья |
2:1
|
05.06.2023 |
Бетис - Валенсия |
1:1
|
Сельта - Барселона |
2:1
|
Вальядолид - Хетафе |
0:0
|
Эльче - Кадис |
1:1
|
Эспаньол - Альмерия |
3:3
|
|