1 - ТУР |
08.08.2020 |
Химки - ЦСКА |
0:2
|
Тамбов - Ростов |
0:1
|
09.08.2020 |
Уфа - Краснодар |
0:3
|
Арсенал Тула - Ахмат |
0:0
|
Спартак - Сочи |
2:2
|
10.08.2020 |
Урал - Динамо Москва |
0:2
|
11.08.2020 |
Ротор - Зенит |
0:2
|
Рубин - Локомотив |
0:2
|
|
2 - ТУР |
14.08.2020 |
Арсенал Тула - Уфа |
2:3
|
Сочи - Химки |
1:1
|
Спартак - Ахмат |
2:0
|
15.08.2020 |
Динамо Москва - Ротор |
0:0
|
Рубин - Урал |
1:1
|
ЦСКА - Тамбов |
2:1
|
Локомотив - Краснодар |
1:0
|
Ростов - Зенит |
0:2
|
|
3 - ТУР |
18.08.2020 |
Сочи - Рубин |
3:2
|
Тамбов - Химки |
1:0
|
Краснодар - Арсенал Тула |
2:0
|
19.08.2020 |
Уфа - Спартак |
1:1
|
Урал - Локомотив |
1:1
|
Ахмат - Ротор |
3:1
|
Динамо Москва - Ростов |
2:0
|
Зенит - ЦСКА |
2:1
|
|
4 - ТУР |
22.08.2020 |
Урал - Краснодар |
1:0
|
Химки - Ахмат |
1:2
|
Арсенал Тула - Динамо Москва |
2:0
|
Зенит - Тамбов |
4:1
|
ЦСКА - Рубин |
1:2
|
Ротор - Сочи |
1:2
|
23.08.2020 |
Уфа - Ростов |
0:1
|
Спартак - Локомотив |
2:1
|
|
5 - ТУР |
25.08.2020 |
Тамбов - Сочи |
0:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Химки |
1:1
|
26.08.2020 |
Локомотив - Ахмат |
2:3
|
Рубин - Уфа |
3:0
|
Ротор - Спартак |
0:1
|
Краснодар - ЦСКА |
1:1
|
Ростов - Урал |
1:0
|
Динамо Москва - Зенит |
1:0
|
|
6 - ТУР |
29.08.2020 |
Спартак - Арсенал Тула |
2:1
|
Химки - Ротор |
1:1
|
30.08.2020 |
Уфа - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
Локомотив - Зенит |
0:0
|
Ахмат - ЦСКА |
0:3
|
Рубин - Тамбов |
2:2
|
Краснодар - Ростов |
1:1
|
Сочи - Урал |
0:0
|
|
7 - ТУР |
12.09.2020 |
Тамбов - Уфа |
2:0
|
Урал - Химки |
3:1
|
Ахмат - Сочи |
0:1
|
13.09.2020 |
Динамо Москва - Рубин |
0:1
|
ЦСКА - Спартак |
3:1
|
14.09.2020 |
Зенит - Арсенал Тула |
3:1
|
Ротор - Краснодар |
0:3
|
Ростов - Локомотив |
0:0
|
|
8 - ТУР |
18.09.2020 |
Краснодар - Химки |
7:2
|
19.09.2020 |
Урал - Зенит |
1:1
|
20.09.2020 |
Уфа - ЦСКА |
0:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Сочи |
3:2
|
Рубин - Спартак |
0:2
|
Локомотив - Тамбов |
1:0
|
21.09.2020 |
Ростов - Ротор |
3:0
|
Динамо Москва - Ахмат |
1:0
|
|
9 - ТУР |
26.09.2020 |
Тамбов - Спартак |
0:2
|
Зенит - Уфа |
6:0
|
Сочи - Краснодар |
1:1
|
27.09.2020 |
Арсенал Тула - Ростов |
2:3
|
Ахмат - Урал |
2:0
|
Ротор - Рубин |
1:3
|
ЦСКА - Локомотив |
0:1
|
28.09.2020 |
Химки - Динамо Москва |
1:0
|
|
10 - ТУР |
03.10.2020 |
Уфа - Ротор |
0:0
|
Урал - ЦСКА |
0:2
|
Тамбов - Арсенал Тула |
1:1
|
Спартак - Зенит |
1:1
|
04.10.2020 |
Локомотив - Химки |
2:1
|
Сочи - Ростов |
4:2
|
Рубин - Ахмат |
1:1
|
Динамо Москва - Краснодар |
2:0
|
|
11 - ТУР |
17.10.2020 |
Зенит - Сочи |
3:1
|
Краснодар - Рубин |
3:1
|
Локомотив - Уфа |
1:0
|
Химки - Спартак |
2:3
|
18.10.2020 |
Арсенал Тула - Урал |
1:0
|
Ротор - Тамбов |
0:2
|
ЦСКА - Динамо Москва |
3:1
|
Ростов - Ахмат |
3:0
|
|
12 - ТУР |
24.10.2020 |
Динамо Москва - Сочи |
3:1
|
Зенит - Рубин |
1:2
|
Краснодар - Спартак |
1:3
|
Локомотив - Ротор |
1:2
|
25.10.2020 |
Урал - Тамбов |
0:0
|
Ростов - Химки |
0:2
|
Ахмат - Уфа |
3:1
|
26.10.2020 |
ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула |
5:1
|
|
13 - ТУР |
31.10.2020 |
Рубин - Арсенал Тула |
3:1
|
Ахмат - Краснодар |
2:0
|
Спартак - Ростов |
0:1
|
Сочи - Локомотив |
2:1
|
01.11.2020 |
Уфа - Урал |
1:2
|
Химки - Зенит |
0:2
|
Ротор - ЦСКА |
0:1
|
Тамбов - Динамо Москва |
1:2
|
|
14 - ТУР |
06.11.2020 |
Сочи - Уфа |
1:1
|
07.11.2020 |
Урал - Спартак |
2:2
|
Арсенал Тула - Ротор |
1:1
|
Тамбов - Ахмат |
0:1
|
08.11.2020 |
Химки - Рубин |
2:0
|
ЦСКА - Ростов |
2:0
|
Зенит - Краснодар |
3:1
|
Динамо Москва - Локомотив |
5:1
|
|
15 - ТУР |
21.11.2020 |
Краснодар - Тамбов |
1:0
|
Ахмат - Зенит |
2:2
|
Спартак - Динамо Москва |
1:1
|
Локомотив - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
|
22.11.2020 |
ЦСКА - Сочи |
1:1
|
Ротор - Урал |
0:0
|
Рубин - Ростов |
0:2
|
23.11.2020 |
Уфа - Химки |
1:2
|
|
16 - ТУР |
28.11.2020 |
Арсенал Тула - Зенит |
0:0
|
Химки - Краснодар |
1:0
|
Ахмат - Локомотив |
0:0
|
Ростов - Динамо Москва |
4:1
|
29.11.2020 |
Урал - Сочи |
1:0
|
Уфа - Тамбов |
4:0
|
Рубин - ЦСКА |
1:0
|
Спартак - Ротор |
2:0
|
|
17 - ТУР |
05.12.2020 |
Локомотив - Рубин |
3:1
|
Спартак - Тамбов |
5:1
|
Зенит - Урал |
5:1
|
Краснодар - Ротор |
5:0
|
06.12.2020 |
Ростов - Уфа |
0:1
|
Динамо Москва - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
|
ЦСКА - Химки |
2:2
|
07.12.2020 |
Сочи - Ахмат |
2:0
|
|
18 - ТУР |
11.12.2020 |
Химки - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
|
12.12.2020 |
Ротор - Уфа |
1:0
|
Сочи - Спартак |
1:0
|
Зенит - Динамо Москва |
3:1
|
13.12.2020 |
Тамбов - Рубин |
0:1
|
Краснодар - Локомотив |
5:0
|
ЦСКА - Урал |
2:2
|
Ахмат - Ростов |
0:1
|
|
19 - ТУР |
16.12.2020 |
Ротор - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
|
Сочи - Динамо Москва |
2:0
|
Зенит - Спартак |
3:1
|
17.12.2020 |
Краснодар - Уфа |
1:0
|
Химки - Локомотив |
3:2
|
Ростов - ЦСКА |
1:3
|
Ахмат - Рубин |
0:0
|
18.12.2020 |
Тамбов - Урал |
1:1
|
|
20 - ТУР |
26.02.2021 |
Тамбов - Ротор |
1:3
|
27.02.2021 |
Химки - Уфа |
2:1
|
Зенит - Ростов |
2:2
|
Сочи - Арсенал Тула |
4:0
|
Локомотив - ЦСКА |
2:0
|
28.02.2021 |
Спартак - Рубин |
0:2
|
Ахмат - Динамо Москва |
1:2
|
Краснодар - Урал |
2:2
|
|
21 - ТУР |
06.03.2021 |
ЦСКА - Ахмат |
2:0
|
Ротор - Химки |
0:0
|
Ростов - Сочи |
0:0
|
07.03.2021 |
Урал - Уфа |
0:0
|
Динамо Москва - Тамбов |
2:0
|
Спартак - Краснодар |
6:1
|
08.03.2021 |
Арсенал Тула - Локомотив |
0:3
|
Рубин - Зенит |
2:1
|
|
22 - ТУР |
13.03.2021 |
Урал - Ротор |
1:0
|
Арсенал Тула - ЦСКА |
2:1
|
Зенит - Ахмат |
4:0
|
Химки - Ростов |
1:0
|
Динамо Москва - Спартак |
1:2
|
14.03.2021 |
Уфа - Рубин |
0:3
|
Тамбов - Краснодар |
0:4
|
Локомотив - Сочи |
3:1
|
|
23 - ТУР |
17.03.2021 |
Ротор - Ростов |
0:4
|
Ахмат - Арсенал Тула |
2:0
|
ЦСКА - Зенит |
2:3
|
18.03.2021 |
Уфа - Локомотив |
0:1
|
Спартак - Урал |
5:1
|
Краснодар - Динамо Москва |
2:3
|
19.03.2021 |
Рубин - Химки |
1:3
|
Сочи - Тамбов |
5:0
|
|
24 - ТУР |
03.04.2021 |
Ротор - Локомотив |
0:2
|
Рубин - Сочи |
1:0
|
Краснодар - Ахмат |
0:5
|
Динамо Москва - Уфа |
4:0
|
04.04.2021 |
Урал - Арсенал Тула |
2:0
|
Тамбов - ЦСКА |
1:2
|
Ростов - Спартак |
2:3
|
05.04.2021 |
Зенит - Химки |
2:0
|
|
25 - ТУР |
10.04.2021 |
Химки - Тамбов |
1:0
|
Уфа - Ахмат |
3:0
|
Ростов - Рубин |
0:1
|
11.04.2021 |
Арсенал Тула - Краснодар |
1:0
|
Динамо Москва - Урал |
2:2
|
Сочи - Зенит |
1:2
|
Локомотив - Спартак |
2:0
|
12.04.2021 |
ЦСКА - Ротор |
2:0
|
|
26 - ТУР |
17.04.2021 |
Ахмат - Химки |
3:1
|
Локомотив - Ростов |
4:1
|
Ротор - Динамо Москва |
0:3
|
Краснодар - Зенит |
2:2
|
18.04.2021 |
Урал - Рубин |
0:1
|
Арсенал Тула - Тамбов |
4:0
|
Сочи - ЦСКА |
2:1
|
Спартак - Уфа |
0:3
|
|
27 - ТУР |
24.04.2021 |
Урал - Ахмат |
1:1
|
Зенит - Ротор |
6:0
|
Динамо Москва - Химки |
0:1
|
Тамбов - Локомотив |
2:5
|
25.04.2021 |
Уфа - Сочи |
2:3
|
Спартак - ЦСКА |
1:0
|
Ростов - Арсенал Тула |
1:0
|
Рубин - Краснодар |
0:1
|
|
28 - ТУР |
01.05.2021 |
Ротор - Ахмат |
1:0
|
Рубин - Динамо Москва |
2:0
|
ЦСКА - Уфа |
1:1
|
Краснодар - Сочи |
1:3
|
02.05.2021 |
Химки - Урал |
1:0
|
Ростов - Тамбов |
2:0
|
Зенит - Локомотив |
6:1
|
03.05.2021 |
Арсенал Тула - Спартак |
1:2
|
|
29 - ТУР |
07.05.2021 |
Ахмат - Тамбов |
3:1
|
Сочи - Ротор |
2:1
|
08.05.2021 |
Уфа - Зенит |
0:0
|
Арсенал Тула - Рубин |
2:4
|
Локомотив - Динамо Москва |
0:0
|
ЦСКА - Краснодар |
3:1
|
10.05.2021 |
Урал - Ростов |
1:0
|
Спартак - Химки |
2:1
|
|
30 - ТУР |
16.05.2021 |
Рубин - Ротор |
1:1
|
Локомотив - Урал |
1:0
|
Химки - Сочи |
0:0
|
Ахмат - Спартак |
2:2
|
Динамо Москва - ЦСКА |
3:2
|
Тамбов - Зенит |
1:5
|
Ростов - Краснодар |
1:3
|
Уфа - Арсенал Тула |
2:1
|
|