1 - TUR |
14.08.2021 |
Valensiya - Xetafe |
1:0
|
Malyorka - Betis |
1:1
|
Kadis - Levante |
1:1
|
15.08.2021 |
Osasuna - Espanyol |
0:0
|
Alaves - Real Madrid |
1:4
|
Selta - Atletiko |
1:2
|
Barselona - Real Sosyedad |
4:2
|
16.08.2021 |
Sevilya - Rayo Valyekano |
3:0
|
Vilyarreal - Granada |
0:0
|
17.08.2021 |
Elche - Atletik Bilbao |
0:0
|
|
2 - TUR |
21.08.2021 |
Betis - Kadis |
1:1
|
Alaves - Malyorka |
0:1
|
Granada - Valensiya |
1:1
|
Espanyol - Vilyarreal |
0:0
|
22.08.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Barselona |
1:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Rayo Valyekano |
1:0
|
Atletiko - Elche |
1:0
|
23.08.2021 |
Levante - Real Madrid |
3:3
|
Xetafe - Sevilya |
0:1
|
24.08.2021 |
Osasuna - Selta |
0:0
|
|
3 - TUR |
27.08.2021 |
Malyorka - Espanyol |
1:0
|
28.08.2021 |
Valensiya - Alaves |
3:0
|
Selta - Atletik Bilbao |
0:1
|
Elche - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Levante |
1:0
|
29.08.2021 |
Betis - Real Madrid |
0:1
|
Barselona - Xetafe |
2:1
|
Kadis - Osasuna |
2:3
|
Rayo Valyekano - Granada |
4:0
|
30.08.2021 |
Atletiko - Vilyarreal |
2:2
|
|
4 - TUR |
11.09.2021 |
Levante - Rayo Valyekano |
1:1
|
12.09.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Malyorka |
2:0
|
Espanyol - Atletiko |
1:2
|
Osasuna - Valensiya |
1:4
|
Kadis - Real Sosyedad |
0:2
|
13.09.2021 |
Real Madrid - Selta |
5:2
|
Xetafe - Elche |
0:1
|
14.09.2021 |
Granada - Betis |
1:2
|
21.12.2021 |
Vilyarreal - Alaves |
5:2
|
22.12.2021 |
Sevilya - Barselona |
1:1
|
|
5 - TUR |
18.09.2021 |
Selta - Kadis |
1:2
|
Rayo Valyekano - Xetafe |
3:0
|
Atletiko - Atletik Bilbao |
0:0
|
Elche - Levante |
1:1
|
19.09.2021 |
Alaves - Osasuna |
0:2
|
Malyorka - Vilyarreal |
0:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Sevilya |
0:0
|
Betis - Espanyol |
2:2
|
20.09.2021 |
Valensiya - Real Madrid |
1:2
|
21.09.2021 |
Barselona - Granada |
1:1
|
|
6 - TUR |
21.09.2021 |
Xetafe - Atletiko |
1:2
|
22.09.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Rayo Valyekano |
1:2
|
Levante - Selta |
0:2
|
Espanyol - Alaves |
1:0
|
Sevilya - Valensiya |
3:1
|
23.09.2021 |
Real Madrid - Malyorka |
6:1
|
Vilyarreal - Elche |
4:1
|
Osasuna - Betis |
1:3
|
Granada - Real Sosyedad |
2:3
|
24.09.2021 |
Kadis - Barselona |
0:0
|
|
7 - TUR |
25.09.2021 |
Alaves - Atletiko |
1:0
|
Valensiya - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
Sevilya - Espanyol |
2:0
|
26.09.2021 |
Real Madrid - Vilyarreal |
0:0
|
Malyorka - Osasuna |
2:3
|
Barselona - Levante |
3:0
|
Rayo Valyekano - Kadis |
3:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Elche |
1:0
|
27.09.2021 |
Betis - Xetafe |
2:0
|
28.09.2021 |
Selta - Granada |
1:0
|
|
8 - TUR |
02.10.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Alaves |
1:0
|
Osasuna - Rayo Valyekano |
1:0
|
Malyorka - Levante |
1:0
|
Kadis - Valensiya |
0:0
|
03.10.2021 |
Atletiko - Barselona |
2:0
|
Elche - Selta |
1:0
|
Espanyol - Real Madrid |
2:1
|
Xetafe - Real Sosyedad |
1:1
|
Vilyarreal - Betis |
2:0
|
04.10.2021 |
Granada - Sevilya |
1:0
|
|
9 - TUR |
16.10.2021 |
Levante - Xetafe |
0:0
|
17.10.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Malyorka |
1:0
|
Rayo Valyekano - Elche |
2:1
|
Selta - Sevilya |
0:1
|
Vilyarreal - Osasuna |
1:2
|
18.10.2021 |
Barselona - Valensiya |
3:1
|
Alaves - Betis |
0:1
|
19.10.2021 |
Espanyol - Kadis |
2:0
|
02.12.2021 |
Real Madrid - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
22.12.2021 |
Granada - Atletiko |
2:1
|
|
10 - TUR |
23.10.2021 |
Osasuna - Granada |
1:1
|
Valensiya - Malyorka |
2:2
|
Kadis - Alaves |
0:2
|
Elche - Espanyol |
2:2
|
24.10.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Vilyarreal |
2:1
|
Sevilya - Levante |
5:3
|
Barselona - Real Madrid |
1:2
|
Betis - Rayo Valyekano |
3:2
|
25.10.2021 |
Atletiko - Real Sosyedad |
2:2
|
26.10.2021 |
Xetafe - Selta |
0:3
|
|
11 - TUR |
26.10.2021 |
Alaves - Elche |
1:0
|
27.10.2021 |
Espanyol - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
Vilyarreal - Kadis |
3:3
|
Rayo Valyekano - Barselona |
1:0
|
Malyorka - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Betis - Valensiya |
4:1
|
28.10.2021 |
Real Madrid - Osasuna |
0:0
|
Selta - Real Sosyedad |
0:2
|
Granada - Xetafe |
1:1
|
29.10.2021 |
Levante - Atletiko |
2:2
|
|
12 - TUR |
30.10.2021 |
Elche - Real Madrid |
1:2
|
Sevilya - Osasuna |
2:0
|
Valensiya - Vilyarreal |
2:0
|
31.10.2021 |
Barselona - Alaves |
1:1
|
Kadis - Malyorka |
1:1
|
Atletiko - Betis |
3:0
|
Xetafe - Espanyol |
2:1
|
01.11.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
Rayo Valyekano - Selta |
0:0
|
02.11.2021 |
Levante - Granada |
0:3
|
|
13 - TUR |
06.11.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Kadis |
0:1
|
Espanyol - Granada |
2:0
|
Selta - Barselona |
3:3
|
Alaves - Levante |
2:1
|
07.11.2021 |
Real Madrid - Rayo Valyekano |
2:1
|
Vilyarreal - Xetafe |
1:0
|
Valensiya - Atletiko |
3:3
|
Malyorka - Elche |
2:2
|
Osasuna - Real Sosyedad |
0:2
|
08.11.2021 |
Betis - Sevilya |
0:2
|
|
14 - TUR |
20.11.2021 |
Levante - Atletik Bilbao |
0:0
|
Selta - Vilyarreal |
1:1
|
Sevilya - Alaves |
2:2
|
Atletiko - Osasuna |
1:0
|
21.11.2021 |
Barselona - Espanyol |
1:0
|
Xetafe - Kadis |
4:0
|
Granada - Real Madrid |
1:4
|
Elche - Betis |
0:3
|
22.11.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Valensiya |
0:0
|
23.11.2021 |
Rayo Valyekano - Malyorka |
3:1
|
|
15 - TUR |
27.11.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Granada |
2:2
|
Alaves - Selta |
1:2
|
Valensiya - Rayo Valyekano |
1:1
|
Malyorka - Xetafe |
0:0
|
28.11.2021 |
Vilyarreal - Barselona |
1:3
|
Betis - Levante |
3:1
|
Espanyol - Real Sosyedad |
1:0
|
Kadis - Atletiko |
1:4
|
29.11.2021 |
Real Madrid - Sevilya |
2:1
|
30.11.2021 |
Osasuna - Elche |
1:1
|
|
16 - TUR |
04.12.2021 |
Granada - Alaves |
2:1
|
Sevilya - Vilyarreal |
1:0
|
Barselona - Betis |
0:1
|
Atletiko - Malyorka |
1:2
|
05.12.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Real Madrid |
0:2
|
Rayo Valyekano - Espanyol |
1:0
|
Elche - Kadis |
3:1
|
Levante - Osasuna |
0:0
|
06.12.2021 |
Selta - Valensiya |
1:2
|
07.12.2021 |
Xetafe - Atletik Bilbao |
0:0
|
|
17 - TUR |
11.12.2021 |
Malyorka - Selta |
0:0
|
Espanyol - Levante |
4:3
|
Alaves - Xetafe |
1:1
|
Valensiya - Elche |
2:1
|
12.12.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Sevilya |
0:1
|
Vilyarreal - Rayo Valyekano |
2:0
|
Osasuna - Barselona |
2:2
|
Betis - Real Sosyedad |
4:0
|
13.12.2021 |
Real Madrid - Atletiko |
2:0
|
14.12.2021 |
Kadis - Granada |
1:1
|
|
18 - TUR |
18.12.2021 |
Selta - Espanyol |
3:1
|
Rayo Valyekano - Alaves |
2:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Vilyarreal |
1:3
|
Barselona - Elche |
3:2
|
19.12.2021 |
Sevilya - Atletiko |
2:1
|
Granada - Malyorka |
4:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Betis |
3:2
|
Xetafe - Osasuna |
1:0
|
20.12.2021 |
Real Madrid - Kadis |
0:0
|
21.12.2021 |
Levante - Valensiya |
3:4
|
|
19 - TUR |
31.12.2021 |
Valensiya - Espanyol |
1:2
|
02.01.2022 |
Xetafe - Real Madrid |
1:0
|
Elche - Granada |
0:0
|
Atletiko - Rayo Valyekano |
2:0
|
Betis - Selta |
0:2
|
Alaves - Real Sosyedad |
1:1
|
03.01.2022 |
Malyorka - Barselona |
0:1
|
Vilyarreal - Levante |
5:0
|
04.01.2022 |
Osasuna - Atletik Bilbao |
1:3
|
Kadis - Sevilya |
0:1
|
|
20 - TUR |
08.01.2022 |
Levante - Malyorka |
2:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Selta |
1:0
|
Granada - Barselona |
1:1
|
09.01.2022 |
Real Madrid - Valensiya |
4:1
|
Rayo Valyekano - Betis |
1:1
|
Sevilya - Xetafe |
1:0
|
Osasuna - Kadis |
2:0
|
Alaves - Atletik Bilbao |
0:0
|
10.01.2022 |
Vilyarreal - Atletiko |
2:2
|
11.01.2022 |
Espanyol - Elche |
1:2
|
|
21 - TUR |
23.12.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Real Madrid |
1:2
|
16.01.2022 |
Elche - Vilyarreal |
1:0
|
19.01.2022 |
Betis - Alaves |
4:0
|
Kadis - Espanyol |
2:2
|
Selta - Osasuna |
2:0
|
20.01.2022 |
Valensiya - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Xetafe - Granada |
4:2
|
16.02.2022 |
Atletiko - Levante |
0:1
|
03.03.2022 |
Malyorka - Real Sosyedad |
0:2
|
25.04.2022 |
Barselona - Rayo Valyekano |
0:1
|
|
22 - TUR |
22.01.2022 |
Espanyol - Betis |
1:4
|
Levante - Kadis |
0:2
|
Vilyarreal - Malyorka |
3:0
|
Sevilya - Selta |
2:2
|
23.01.2022 |
Atletiko - Valensiya |
3:2
|
Granada - Osasuna |
0:2
|
Real Madrid - Elche |
2:2
|
Real Sosyedad - Xetafe |
0:0
|
Rayo Valyekano - Atletik Bilbao |
0:1
|
24.01.2022 |
Alaves - Barselona |
0:1
|
|
23 - TUR |
05.02.2022 |
Xetafe - Levante |
3:0
|
Elche - Alaves |
3:1
|
Malyorka - Kadis |
2:1
|
Selta - Rayo Valyekano |
2:0
|
06.02.2022 |
Osasuna - Sevilya |
0:0
|
Valensiya - Real Sosyedad |
0:0
|
Barselona - Atletiko |
4:2
|
Betis - Vilyarreal |
0:2
|
07.02.2022 |
Real Madrid - Granada |
1:0
|
08.02.2022 |
Atletik Bilbao - Espanyol |
2:1
|
|
24 - TUR |
12.02.2022 |
Sevilya - Elche |
2:0
|
Kadis - Selta |
0:0
|
Vilyarreal - Real Madrid |
0:0
|
Rayo Valyekano - Osasuna |
0:3
|
13.02.2022 |
Atletiko - Xetafe |
4:3
|
Alaves - Valensiya |
2:1
|
Levante - Betis |
2:4
|
Real Sosyedad - Granada |
2:0
|
14.02.2022 |
Espanyol - Barselona |
2:2
|
15.02.2022 |
Malyorka - Atletik Bilbao |
3:2
|
|
25 - TUR |
19.02.2022 |
Elche - Rayo Valyekano |
2:1
|
Granada - Vilyarreal |
1:4
|
Osasuna - Atletiko |
0:3
|
Kadis - Xetafe |
1:1
|
20.02.2022 |
Real Madrid - Alaves |
3:0
|
Espanyol - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Valensiya - Barselona |
1:4
|
Betis - Malyorka |
2:1
|
21.02.2022 |
Atletik Bilbao - Real Sosyedad |
4:0
|
22.02.2022 |
Selta - Levante |
1:1
|
|
26 - TUR |
26.02.2022 |
Levante - Elche |
3:0
|
Malyorka - Valensiya |
0:1
|
Xetafe - Alaves |
2:2
|
Rayo Valyekano - Real Madrid |
0:1
|
27.02.2022 |
Atletiko - Selta |
2:0
|
Vilyarreal - Espanyol |
5:1
|
Sevilya - Betis |
2:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Osasuna |
1:0
|
28.02.2022 |
Barselona - Atletik Bilbao |
4:0
|
01.03.2022 |
Granada - Kadis |
0:0
|
|
27 - TUR |
05.03.2022 |
Alaves - Sevilya |
0:0
|
Osasuna - Vilyarreal |
1:0
|
Espanyol - Xetafe |
2:0
|
Valensiya - Granada |
3:1
|
06.03.2022 |
Real Madrid - Real Sosyedad |
4:1
|
Kadis - Rayo Valyekano |
2:0
|
Elche - Barselona |
1:2
|
Selta - Malyorka |
4:3
|
07.03.2022 |
Betis - Atletiko |
1:3
|
08.03.2022 |
Atletik Bilbao - Levante |
3:1
|
|
28 - TUR |
12.03.2022 |
Atletiko - Kadis |
2:1
|
Levante - Espanyol |
1:1
|
Granada - Elche |
0:1
|
Vilyarreal - Selta |
1:0
|
13.03.2022 |
Xetafe - Valensiya |
0:0
|
Rayo Valyekano - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Betis - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Alaves |
1:0
|
14.03.2022 |
Barselona - Osasuna |
4:0
|
15.03.2022 |
Malyorka - Real Madrid |
0:3
|
|
29 - TUR |
19.03.2022 |
Atletik Bilbao - Xetafe |
1:1
|
Alaves - Granada |
2:3
|
Elche - Valensiya |
0:1
|
Osasuna - Levante |
3:1
|
20.03.2022 |
Rayo Valyekano - Atletiko |
0:1
|
Espanyol - Malyorka |
1:0
|
Kadis - Vilyarreal |
1:0
|
Selta - Betis |
0:0
|
Sevilya - Real Sosyedad |
0:0
|
21.03.2022 |
Real Madrid - Barselona |
0:4
|
|
30 - TUR |
02.04.2022 |
Xetafe - Malyorka |
1:0
|
Levante - Vilyarreal |
2:0
|
Selta - Real Madrid |
1:2
|
03.04.2022 |
Atletiko - Alaves |
4:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Elche |
2:1
|
Betis - Osasuna |
4:1
|
Valensiya - Kadis |
0:0
|
Granada - Rayo Valyekano |
2:2
|
04.04.2022 |
Barselona - Sevilya |
1:0
|
05.04.2022 |
Real Sosyedad - Espanyol |
1:0
|
|
31 - TUR |
09.04.2022 |
Sevilya - Granada |
4:2
|
Kadis - Betis |
1:2
|
Malyorka - Atletiko |
1:0
|
Vilyarreal - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
10.04.2022 |
Real Madrid - Xetafe |
2:0
|
Osasuna - Alaves |
1:0
|
Espanyol - Selta |
1:0
|
Elche - Real Sosyedad |
1:2
|
11.04.2022 |
Levante - Barselona |
2:3
|
12.04.2022 |
Rayo Valyekano - Valensiya |
1:1
|
|
32 - TUR |
16.04.2022 |
Real Sosyedad - Betis |
0:0
|
Elche - Malyorka |
3:0
|
Alaves - Rayo Valyekano |
1:0
|
Valensiya - Osasuna |
1:2
|
17.04.2022 |
Xetafe - Vilyarreal |
1:2
|
Granada - Levante |
1:4
|
Atletiko - Espanyol |
2:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Selta |
0:2
|
18.04.2022 |
Sevilya - Real Madrid |
2:3
|
19.04.2022 |
Barselona - Kadis |
0:1
|
|
33 - TUR |
19.04.2022 |
Malyorka - Alaves |
2:1
|
20.04.2022 |
Betis - Elche |
0:1
|
Vilyarreal - Valensiya |
2:0
|
Atletiko - Granada |
0:0
|
Selta - Xetafe |
0:2
|
21.04.2022 |
Osasuna - Real Madrid |
1:3
|
Espanyol - Rayo Valyekano |
0:1
|
Levante - Sevilya |
2:3
|
Kadis - Atletik Bilbao |
2:3
|
22.04.2022 |
Real Sosyedad - Barselona |
0:1
|
|
34 - TUR |
30.04.2022 |
Sevilya - Kadis |
1:1
|
Alaves - Vilyarreal |
2:1
|
Real Madrid - Espanyol |
4:0
|
Valensiya - Levante |
1:1
|
01.05.2022 |
Atletik Bilbao - Atletiko |
2:0
|
Elche - Osasuna |
1:1
|
Granada - Selta |
1:1
|
Rayo Valyekano - Real Sosyedad |
1:1
|
02.05.2022 |
Barselona - Malyorka |
2:1
|
03.05.2022 |
Xetafe - Betis |
0:0
|
|
35 - TUR |
07.05.2022 |
Levante - Real Sosyedad |
2:1
|
Malyorka - Granada |
2:6
|
Atletik Bilbao - Valensiya |
0:0
|
Kadis - Elche |
3:0
|
Selta - Alaves |
4:0
|
08.05.2022 |
Betis - Barselona |
1:2
|
Xetafe - Rayo Valyekano |
0:0
|
Vilyarreal - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Espanyol - Osasuna |
1:1
|
09.05.2022 |
Atletiko - Real Madrid |
1:0
|
|
36 - TUR |
10.05.2022 |
Valensiya - Betis |
0:3
|
Granada - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
11.05.2022 |
Barselona - Selta |
3:1
|
Osasuna - Xetafe |
1:1
|
Alaves - Espanyol |
2:1
|
Sevilya - Malyorka |
0:0
|
12.05.2022 |
Elche - Atletiko |
0:2
|
Real Sosyedad - Kadis |
3:0
|
Rayo Valyekano - Vilyarreal |
1:5
|
13.05.2022 |
Real Madrid - Levante |
6:0
|
|
37 - TUR |
14.05.2022 |
Espanyol - Valensiya |
1:1
|
15.05.2022 |
Vilyarreal - Real Sosyedad |
1:2
|
Levante - Alaves |
3:1
|
Kadis - Real Madrid |
1:1
|
Xetafe - Barselona |
0:0
|
Malyorka - Rayo Valyekano |
2:1
|
Selta - Elche |
1:0
|
Betis - Granada |
2:0
|
Atletiko - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Osasuna |
2:0
|
|
38 - TUR |
21.05.2022 |
Rayo Valyekano - Levante |
2:4
|
Real Madrid - Betis |
0:0
|
Valensiya - Selta |
2:0
|
22.05.2022 |
Elche - Xetafe |
3:1
|
Osasuna - Malyorka |
0:2
|
Alaves - Kadis |
0:1
|
Granada - Espanyol |
0:0
|
23.05.2022 |
Real Sosyedad - Atletiko |
1:2
|
Sevilya - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
Barselona - Vilyarreal |
0:2
|
|