1 - TUR |
02.03.2022 |
Neftchi - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:0
|
Olimpik - Surxon |
0:0
|
03.03.2022 |
Dinamo - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
Navbahor - Nasaf |
0:0
|
Bunyodkor - So‘g‘diyona |
0:0
|
04.03.2022 |
Qizilqum - Lokomotiv |
2:0
|
Metallurg - OKMK |
1:0
|
05.03.2022 |
Yangiyer - G‘ijduvon |
2:1
|
Sho‘rtan - Turon |
1:2
|
06.03.2022 |
Zomin - Andijon |
0:0
|
Xorazm - Orol |
2:1
|
Buxoro - Mash’al |
2:2
|
|
2 - TUR |
09.03.2022 |
Nasaf - Metallurg |
1:1
|
Qo‘qon-1912 - Olimpik |
1:0
|
10.03.2022 |
Surxon - Navbahor |
1:2
|
Qizilqum - Bunyodkor |
3:1
|
Paxtakor - Neftchi |
1:0
|
11.03.2022 |
Lokomotiv - OKMK |
2:1
|
So‘g‘diyona - Dinamo |
1:0
|
12.03.2022 |
Sho‘rtan - Buxoro |
0:0
|
Turon - Orol |
3:0
|
13.03.2022 |
Andijon - Yangiyer |
2:0
|
G‘ijduvon - Xorazm |
0:0
|
Mash’al - Zomin |
2:0
|
|
3 - TUR |
16.03.2022 |
Metallurg - Surxon |
0:0
|
Olimpik - Paxtakor |
1:1
|
17.03.2022 |
Navbahor - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:0
|
Dinamo - Qizilqum |
0:0
|
18.03.2022 |
Neftchi - So‘g‘diyona |
1:2
|
Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv |
2:1
|
19.03.2022 |
Zomin - Sho‘rtan |
2:1
|
Buxoro - Turon |
2:1
|
Orol - G‘ijduvon |
2:1
|
20.03.2022 |
Xorazm - Andijon |
3:0
|
Yangiyer - Mash’al |
0:1
|
|
4 - TUR |
26.03.2022 |
Mash’al - Xorazm |
1:0
|
Turon - G‘ijduvon |
1:0
|
27.03.2022 |
Andijon - Orol |
4:0
|
Buxoro - Zomin |
1:1
|
Sho‘rtan - Yangiyer |
4:0
|
31.03.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Metallurg |
1:0
|
Bunyodkor - Dinamo |
2:1
|
01.04.2022 |
Surxon - OKMK |
1:2
|
Qizilqum - Neftchi |
3:0
|
Paxtakor - Navbahor |
1:0
|
02.04.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - Olimpik |
1:1
|
Lokomotiv - Nasaf |
0:1
|
|
5 - TUR |
01.04.2022 |
Xorazm - Sho‘rtan |
3:2
|
Zomin - Turon |
1:2
|
02.04.2022 |
G‘ijduvon - Andijon |
1:1
|
Yangiyer - Buxoro |
0:1
|
Orol - Mash’al |
0:0
|
|
6 - TUR |
28.04.2022 |
Zomin - Yangiyer |
0:1
|
Mash’al - G‘ijduvon |
5:0
|
29.04.2022 |
Turon - Andijon |
1:2
|
Sho‘rtan - Orol |
6:0
|
Buxoro - Xorazm |
3:2
|
|
7 - TUR |
06.05.2022 |
Yangiyer - Turon |
0:1
|
Xorazm - Zomin |
4:1
|
07.05.2022 |
Andijon - Mash’al |
2:1
|
G‘ijduvon - Sho‘rtan |
1:1
|
Orol - Buxoro |
2:4
|
|
8 - TUR |
13.05.2022 |
Sho‘rtan - Andijon |
0:1
|
Yangiyer - Xorazm |
3:1
|
14.05.2022 |
Zomin - Orol |
1:1
|
Buxoro - G‘ijduvon |
1:1
|
Turon - Mash’al |
2:1
|
|
9 - TUR |
20.05.2022 |
Andijon - Buxoro |
0:0
|
G‘ijduvon - Zomin |
3:1
|
Xorazm - Turon |
1:1
|
21.05.2022 |
Mash’al - Sho‘rtan |
0:2
|
Orol - Yangiyer |
1:4
|
|
10 - TUR |
25.05.2022 |
Orol - Xorazm |
2:1
|
Mash’al - Buxoro |
2:1
|
26.05.2022 |
G‘ijduvon - Yangiyer |
0:1
|
Turon - Sho‘rtan |
1:0
|
27.05.2022 |
Andijon - Zomin |
2:1
|
|
11 - TUR |
05.06.2022 |
Zomin - Mash’al |
1:4
|
Yangiyer - Andijon |
0:0
|
Orol - Turon |
0:3
|
Xorazm - G‘ijduvon |
3:2
|
Buxoro - Sho‘rtan |
1:1
|
|
12 - TUR |
12.06.2022 |
Andijon - Xorazm |
2:1
|
Sho‘rtan - Zomin |
4:2
|
G‘ijduvon - Orol |
5:0
|
13.06.2022 |
Mash’al - Yangiyer |
1:0
|
Turon - Buxoro |
2:0
|
|
13 - TUR |
23.06.2022 |
Yangiyer - Sho‘rtan |
1:1
|
Xorazm - Mash’al |
1:1
|
24.06.2022 |
Zomin - Buxoro |
1:2
|
Orol - Andijon |
1:6
|
G‘ijduvon - Turon |
1:3
|
|
14 - TUR |
05.08.2022 |
Andijon - G‘ijduvon |
2:1
|
Sho‘rtan - Xorazm |
3:3
|
06.08.2022 |
Mash’al - Orol |
7:0
|
Turon - Zomin |
3:1
|
Buxoro - Yangiyer |
3:1
|
|
15 - TUR |
12.08.2022 |
Yangiyer - Zomin |
1:0
|
G‘ijduvon - Mash’al |
3:2
|
13.08.2022 |
Andijon - Turon |
1:0
|
Orol - Sho‘rtan |
1:0
|
04.09.2022 |
Xorazm - Buxoro |
1:2
|
|
16 - TUR |
22.08.2022 |
Zomin - Xorazm |
1:3
|
23.08.2022 |
Buxoro - Orol |
5:0
|
05.09.2022 |
Sho‘rtan - G‘ijduvon |
1:0
|
06.09.2022 |
Turon - Yangiyer |
2:0
|
07.09.2022 |
Mash’al - Andijon |
1:2
|
|
17 - TUR |
27.08.2022 |
Andijon - Sho‘rtan |
2:1
|
Xorazm - Yangiyer |
3:1
|
G‘ijduvon - Buxoro |
0:2
|
28.08.2022 |
Mash’al - Turon |
1:1
|
Orol - Zomin |
2:1
|
|
18 - TUR |
10.09.2022 |
Yangiyer - Orol |
9:0
|
Zomin - G‘ijduvon |
2:1
|
Buxoro - Andijon |
1:2
|
Sho‘rtan - Mash’al |
1:0
|
Turon - Xorazm |
0:1
|
|
19 - TUR |
24.09.2022 |
Mash’al - Andijon |
0:0
|
25.09.2022 |
Turon - Buxoro |
2:2
|
06.10.2022 |
Yangiyer - G‘ijduvon |
1:1
|
Orol - Sho‘rtan |
0:3
|
|
20 - TUR |
04.10.2022 |
Buxoro - Mash’al |
3:0
|
05.10.2022 |
Xorazm - Turon |
2:1
|
12.10.2022 |
Zomin - Orol |
9:0
|
Sho‘rtan - Yangiyer |
4:0
|
|
21 - TUR |
10.10.2022 |
Andijon - Buxoro |
2:1
|
11.10.2022 |
Mash’al - Xorazm |
2:3
|
|