1 - TUR |
24.08.2019 |
Parma - Yuventus |
0:1
|
Fiorentina - Napoli |
3:4
|
25.08.2019 |
Udineze - Milan |
1:0
|
Torino - Sassuolo |
2:1
|
Verona - Bolonya |
1:1
|
SPAL - Atalanta |
2:3
|
Sampdoriya - Lasio |
0:3
|
Roma - Jenoa |
3:3
|
Kalyari - Breshia |
0:1
|
26.08.2019 |
Inter - Lechche |
4:0
|
|
2 - TUR |
30.08.2019 |
Bolonya - SPAL |
1:0
|
31.08.2019 |
Milan - Breshia |
1:0
|
Yuventus - Napoli |
4:3
|
01.09.2019 |
Lasio - Roma |
1:1
|
Atalanta - Torino |
2:3
|
Jenoa - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Kalyari - Inter |
1:2
|
Lechche - Verona |
0:1
|
Sassuolo - Sampdoriya |
4:1
|
Udineze - Parma |
1:3
|
|
3 - TUR |
14.09.2019 |
Fiorentina - Yuventus |
0:0
|
Napoli - Sampdoriya |
2:0
|
Inter - Udineze |
1:0
|
15.09.2019 |
Jenoa - Atalanta |
1:2
|
Breshia - Bolonya |
3:4
|
Parma - Kalyari |
1:3
|
SPAL - Lasio |
2:1
|
Roma - Sassuolo |
4:2
|
Verona - Milan |
0:1
|
16.09.2019 |
Torino - Lechche |
1:2
|
|
4 - TUR |
20.09.2019 |
Kalyari - Jenoa |
3:1
|
21.09.2019 |
Udineze - Breshia |
0:1
|
Yuventus - Verona |
2:1
|
Milan - Inter |
0:2
|
22.09.2019 |
Sassuolo - SPAL |
3:0
|
Bolonya - Roma |
1:2
|
Lechche - Napoli |
1:4
|
Sampdoriya - Torino |
1:0
|
Atalanta - Fiorentina |
2:2
|
Lasio - Parma |
2:0
|
|
5 - TUR |
24.09.2019 |
Verona - Udineze |
0:0
|
Breshia - Yuventus |
1:2
|
25.09.2019 |
Roma - Atalanta |
0:2
|
Fiorentina - Sampdoriya |
2:1
|
SPAL - Lechche |
1:3
|
Parma - Sassuolo |
1:0
|
Napoli - Kalyari |
0:1
|
Inter - Lasio |
1:0
|
Jenoa - Bolonya |
0:0
|
26.09.2019 |
Torino - Milan |
2:1
|
|
6 - TUR |
29.05.2019 |
Napoli - Breshia |
2:1
|
28.09.2019 |
Yuventus - SPAL |
2:0
|
Sampdoriya - Inter |
1:3
|
Sassuolo - Atalanta |
1:4
|
29.09.2019 |
Udineze - Bolonya |
1:0
|
Lechche - Roma |
0:1
|
Lasio - Jenoa |
4:0
|
Kalyari - Verona |
1:1
|
Milan - Fiorentina |
1:3
|
30.09.2019 |
Parma - Torino |
3:2
|
|
7 - TUR |
05.10.2019 |
SPAL - Parma |
1:0
|
Verona - Sampdoriya |
2:0
|
Jenoa - Milan |
1:2
|
06.10.2019 |
Fiorentina - Udineze |
1:0
|
Roma - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Atalanta - Lechche |
3:1
|
Bolonya - Lasio |
2:2
|
Torino - Napoli |
0:0
|
Inter - Yuventus |
1:2
|
19.12.2019 |
Breshia - Sassuolo |
0:2
|
|
8 - TUR |
19.10.2019 |
Lasio - Atalanta |
3:3
|
Napoli - Verona |
2:0
|
Yuventus - Bolonya |
2:1
|
20.10.2019 |
Sassuolo - Inter |
3:4
|
Udineze - Torino |
1:0
|
Kalyari - SPAL |
2:0
|
Sampdoriya - Roma |
0:0
|
Parma - Jenoa |
5:1
|
Milan - Lechche |
2:2
|
21.10.2019 |
Breshia - Fiorentina |
0:0
|
|
9 - TUR |
25.10.2019 |
Verona - Sassuolo |
0:1
|
26.10.2019 |
Lechche - Yuventus |
1:1
|
Inter - Parma |
2:2
|
Jenoa - Breshia |
3:1
|
27.10.2019 |
Bolonya - Sampdoriya |
2:1
|
SPAL - Napoli |
1:1
|
Torino - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Atalanta - Udineze |
7:1
|
Roma - Milan |
2:1
|
Fiorentina - Lasio |
1:2
|
|
10 - TUR |
29.10.2019 |
Parma - Verona |
0:1
|
30.10.2019 |
Breshia - Inter |
1:2
|
Napoli - Atalanta |
2:2
|
31.10.2019 |
Kalyari - Bolonya |
3:2
|
Yuventus - Jenoa |
2:1
|
Sampdoriya - Lechche |
1:1
|
Sassuolo - Fiorentina |
1:2
|
Lasio - Torino |
4:0
|
Udineze - Roma |
0:4
|
01.11.2019 |
Milan - SPAL |
1:0
|
|
11 - TUR |
02.11.2019 |
Roma - Napoli |
2:1
|
Bolonya - Inter |
1:2
|
03.11.2019 |
Torino - Yuventus |
0:1
|
Atalanta - Kalyari |
0:2
|
Verona - Breshia |
2:1
|
Lechche - Sassuolo |
2:2
|
Jenoa - Udineze |
1:3
|
Fiorentina - Parma |
1:1
|
04.11.2019 |
Milan - Lasio |
1:2
|
05.11.2019 |
SPAL - Sampdoriya |
0:1
|
|
12 - TUR |
09.11.2019 |
Sassuolo - Bolonya |
3:1
|
Breshia - Torino |
0:4
|
Inter - Verona |
2:1
|
10.11.2019 |
Napoli - Jenoa |
0:0
|
Kalyari - Fiorentina |
5:2
|
Lasio - Lechche |
4:2
|
Sampdoriya - Atalanta |
0:0
|
Udineze - SPAL |
0:0
|
Parma - Roma |
2:0
|
11.11.2019 |
Yuventus - Milan |
1:0
|
|
13 - TUR |
23.11.2019 |
Atalanta - Yuventus |
1:3
|
Milan - Napoli |
1:1
|
24.11.2019 |
Torino - Inter |
0:3
|
Bolonya - Parma |
2:2
|
Roma - Breshia |
3:0
|
Sassuolo - Lasio |
1:2
|
Verona - Fiorentina |
1:0
|
Sampdoriya - Udineze |
2:1
|
25.11.2019 |
Lechche - Kalyari |
2:2
|
26.11.2019 |
SPAL - Jenoa |
1:1
|
|
14 - TUR |
30.11.2019 |
Breshia - Atalanta |
0:3
|
Jenoa - Torino |
0:1
|
01.12.2019 |
Fiorentina - Lechche |
0:1
|
Yuventus - Sassuolo |
2:2
|
Parma - Milan |
0:1
|
Lasio - Udineze |
3:0
|
Inter - SPAL |
2:1
|
Napoli - Bolonya |
1:2
|
02.12.2019 |
Verona - Roma |
1:3
|
03.12.2019 |
Kalyari - Sampdoriya |
4:3
|
|
15 - TUR |
07.12.2019 |
Inter - Roma |
0:0
|
Atalanta - Verona |
3:2
|
Udineze - Napoli |
1:1
|
08.12.2019 |
Lasio - Yuventus |
3:1
|
Lechche - Jenoa |
2:2
|
Sassuolo - Kalyari |
2:2
|
SPAL - Breshia |
0:1
|
Torino - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Sampdoriya - Parma |
0:1
|
09.12.2019 |
Bolonya - Milan |
2:3
|
|
16 - TUR |
14.12.2019 |
Breshia - Lechche |
3:0
|
Napoli - Parma |
1:2
|
15.12.2019 |
Jenoa - Sampdoriya |
0:1
|
Verona - Torino |
3:3
|
Yuventus - Udineze |
3:1
|
Milan - Sassuolo |
0:0
|
Bolonya - Atalanta |
2:1
|
Roma - SPAL |
3:1
|
16.12.2019 |
Fiorentina - Inter |
1:1
|
17.12.2019 |
Kalyari - Lasio |
1:2
|
|
17 - TUR |
18.12.2019 |
Sampdoriya - Yuventus |
1:2
|
21.12.2019 |
Fiorentina - Roma |
1:4
|
Udineze - Kalyari |
2:1
|
Inter - Jenoa |
4:0
|
22.12.2019 |
Torino - SPAL |
1:2
|
Atalanta - Milan |
5:0
|
Lechche - Bolonya |
2:3
|
Parma - Breshia |
1:1
|
23.12.2019 |
Sassuolo - Napoli |
1:2
|
06.02.2020 |
Lasio - Verona |
0:0
|
|
18 - TUR |
05.01.2020 |
Breshia - Lasio |
1:2
|
SPAL - Verona |
0:2
|
Jenoa - Sassuolo |
2:1
|
06.01.2020 |
Roma - Torino |
0:2
|
Bolonya - Fiorentina |
1:1
|
Atalanta - Parma |
5:0
|
Milan - Sampdoriya |
0:0
|
Yuventus - Kalyari |
4:0
|
Lechche - Udineze |
0:1
|
07.01.2020 |
Napoli - Inter |
1:3
|
|
19 - TUR |
11.01.2020 |
Kalyari - Milan |
0:2
|
Lasio - Napoli |
1:0
|
12.01.2020 |
Inter - Atalanta |
1:1
|
Udineze - Sassuolo |
3:0
|
Sampdoriya - Breshia |
5:1
|
Torino - Bolonya |
1:0
|
Fiorentina - SPAL |
1:0
|
Verona - Jenoa |
2:1
|
13.01.2020 |
Roma - Yuventus |
1:2
|
14.01.2020 |
Parma - Lechche |
2:0
|
|
20 - TUR |
18.01.2020 |
Lasio - Sampdoriya |
5:1
|
Sassuolo - Torino |
2:1
|
19.01.2020 |
Napoli - Fiorentina |
0:2
|
Milan - Udineze |
3:2
|
Bolonya - Verona |
1:1
|
Breshia - Kalyari |
2:2
|
Lechche - Inter |
1:1
|
Jenoa - Roma |
1:3
|
20.01.2020 |
Yuventus - Parma |
2:1
|
21.01.2020 |
Atalanta - SPAL |
1:2
|
|
21 - TUR |
25.01.2020 |
Breshia - Milan |
0:1
|
SPAL - Bolonya |
1:3
|
Fiorentina - Jenoa |
0:0
|
26.01.2020 |
Torino - Atalanta |
0:7
|
Inter - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Parma - Udineze |
2:0
|
Sampdoriya - Sassuolo |
0:0
|
Verona - Lechche |
3:0
|
Roma - Lasio |
1:1
|
27.01.2020 |
Napoli - Yuventus |
2:1
|
|
22 - TUR |
01.02.2020 |
Bolonya - Breshia |
2:1
|
Kalyari - Parma |
2:2
|
02.02.2020 |
Sassuolo - Roma |
4:2
|
Yuventus - Fiorentina |
3:0
|
Atalanta - Jenoa |
2:2
|
Milan - Verona |
1:1
|
Lasio - SPAL |
5:1
|
Lechche - Torino |
4:0
|
03.02.2020 |
Udineze - Inter |
0:2
|
04.02.2020 |
Sampdoriya - Napoli |
2:4
|
|
23 - TUR |
08.02.2020 |
Roma - Bolonya |
2:3
|
Fiorentina - Atalanta |
1:2
|
Torino - Sampdoriya |
1:3
|
09.02.2020 |
Verona - Yuventus |
2:1
|
SPAL - Sassuolo |
1:2
|
Breshia - Udineze |
1:1
|
Jenoa - Kalyari |
1:0
|
Napoli - Lechche |
2:3
|
Parma - Lasio |
0:1
|
10.02.2020 |
Inter - Milan |
4:2
|
|
24 - TUR |
15.02.2020 |
Lechche - SPAL |
2:1
|
Bolonya - Jenoa |
0:3
|
16.02.2020 |
Atalanta - Roma |
2:1
|
Udineze - Verona |
0:0
|
Sampdoriya - Fiorentina |
1:5
|
Sassuolo - Parma |
0:1
|
Yuventus - Breshia |
2:0
|
Kalyari - Napoli |
0:1
|
17.02.2020 |
Lasio - Inter |
2:1
|
18.02.2020 |
Milan - Torino |
1:0
|
|
25 - TUR |
22.02.2020 |
Breshia - Napoli |
1:2
|
Bolonya - Udineze |
1:1
|
SPAL - Yuventus |
1:2
|
23.02.2020 |
Fiorentina - Milan |
1:1
|
Jenoa - Lasio |
2:3
|
Roma - Lechche |
4:0
|
20.06.2020 |
Torino - Parma |
1:1
|
21.06.2020 |
Verona - Kalyari |
2:1
|
Atalanta - Sassuolo |
4:1
|
22.06.2020 |
Inter - Sampdoriya |
2:1
|
|
26 - TUR |
29.02.2020 |
Lasio - Bolonya |
2:0
|
01.03.2020 |
Napoli - Torino |
2:1
|
Lechche - Atalanta |
2:7
|
Kalyari - Roma |
3:4
|
08.03.2020 |
Parma - SPAL |
0:1
|
Sampdoriya - Verona |
2:1
|
Milan - Jenoa |
1:2
|
Udineze - Fiorentina |
0:0
|
09.03.2020 |
Yuventus - Inter |
2:0
|
Sassuolo - Breshia |
3:0
|
|
27 - TUR |
22.06.2020 |
Lechche - Milan |
1:4
|
Fiorentina - Breshia |
1:1
|
23.06.2020 |
Bolonya - Yuventus |
0:2
|
SPAL - Kalyari |
0:1
|
Verona - Napoli |
0:2
|
24.06.2020 |
Jenoa - Parma |
1:4
|
Torino - Udineze |
1:0
|
Inter - Sassuolo |
3:3
|
25.06.2020 |
Roma - Sampdoriya |
2:1
|
Atalanta - Lasio |
3:2
|
|
28 - TUR |
27.06.2020 |
Yuventus - Lechche |
4:0
|
Breshia - Jenoa |
2:2
|
Kalyari - Torino |
4:2
|
28.06.2020 |
Lasio - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Milan - Roma |
2:0
|
Napoli - SPAL |
3:1
|
Sampdoriya - Bolonya |
1:2
|
Sassuolo - Verona |
3:3
|
Udineze - Atalanta |
2:3
|
29.06.2020 |
Parma - Inter |
1:2
|
|
29 - TUR |
30.06.2020 |
Torino - Lasio |
1:2
|
01.07.2020 |
Jenoa - Yuventus |
1:3
|
Bolonya - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Inter - Breshia |
6:0
|
02.07.2020 |
Fiorentina - Sassuolo |
1:3
|
Verona - Parma |
3:2
|
SPAL - Milan |
2:2
|
Lechche - Sampdoriya |
1:2
|
Atalanta - Napoli |
2:0
|
03.07.2020 |
Roma - Udineze |
0:2
|
|
30 - TUR |
04.07.2020 |
Yuventus - Torino |
4:1
|
Sassuolo - Lechche |
4:2
|
05.07.2020 |
Lasio - Milan |
0:3
|
Inter - Bolonya |
1:2
|
Udineze - Jenoa |
2:2
|
Sampdoriya - SPAL |
3:0
|
Parma - Fiorentina |
1:2
|
Kalyari - Atalanta |
0:1
|
Breshia - Verona |
2:0
|
06.07.2020 |
Napoli - Roma |
2:1
|
|
31 - TUR |
07.07.2020 |
Lechche - Lasio |
2:1
|
08.07.2020 |
Milan - Yuventus |
4:2
|
Fiorentina - Kalyari |
0:0
|
Jenoa - Napoli |
1:2
|
09.07.2020 |
Atalanta - Sampdoriya |
2:0
|
Bolonya - Sassuolo |
1:2
|
Roma - Parma |
2:1
|
Torino - Breshia |
3:1
|
SPAL - Udineze |
0:3
|
10.07.2020 |
Verona - Inter |
2:2
|
|
32 - TUR |
11.07.2020 |
Lasio - Sassuolo |
1:2
|
Breshia - Roma |
0:3
|
12.07.2020 |
Yuventus - Atalanta |
2:2
|
Jenoa - SPAL |
2:0
|
Fiorentina - Verona |
1:1
|
Udineze - Sampdoriya |
1:3
|
Parma - Bolonya |
2:2
|
Kalyari - Lechche |
0:0
|
13.07.2020 |
Napoli - Milan |
2:2
|
14.07.2020 |
Inter - Torino |
3:1
|
|
33 - TUR |
15.07.2020 |
Atalanta - Breshia |
6:2
|
Sampdoriya - Kalyari |
3:0
|
Milan - Parma |
3:1
|
Bolonya - Napoli |
1:1
|
16.07.2020 |
Lechche - Fiorentina |
1:3
|
Roma - Verona |
2:1
|
Sassuolo - Yuventus |
3:3
|
Udineze - Lasio |
0:0
|
Torino - Jenoa |
3:0
|
17.07.2020 |
SPAL - Inter |
0:4
|
|
34 - TUR |
18.07.2020 |
Verona - Atalanta |
1:1
|
Kalyari - Sassuolo |
1:1
|
19.07.2020 |
Milan - Bolonya |
5:1
|
Parma - Sampdoriya |
2:3
|
Breshia - SPAL |
2:1
|
Jenoa - Lechche |
2:1
|
Napoli - Udineze |
2:1
|
Fiorentina - Torino |
2:0
|
20.07.2020 |
Roma - Inter |
2:2
|
21.07.2020 |
Yuventus - Lasio |
2:1
|
|
35 - TUR |
21.07.2020 |
Atalanta - Bolonya |
1:0
|
22.07.2020 |
Sassuolo - Milan |
1:2
|
Parma - Napoli |
2:1
|
23.07.2020 |
Torino - Verona |
1:1
|
SPAL - Roma |
1:6
|
Sampdoriya - Jenoa |
1:2
|
Lechche - Breshia |
3:1
|
Inter - Fiorentina |
0:0
|
Udineze - Yuventus |
2:1
|
24.07.2020 |
Lasio - Kalyari |
2:1
|
|
36 - TUR |
25.07.2020 |
Milan - Atalanta |
1:1
|
Breshia - Parma |
1:2
|
Jenoa - Inter |
0:3
|
26.07.2020 |
Napoli - Sassuolo |
2:0
|
Bolonya - Lechche |
3:2
|
Verona - Lasio |
1:5
|
SPAL - Torino |
1:1
|
Roma - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Kalyari - Udineze |
0:1
|
27.07.2020 |
Yuventus - Sampdoriya |
2:0
|
|
37 - TUR |
28.07.2020 |
Parma - Atalanta |
1:2
|
29.07.2020 |
Inter - Napoli |
2:0
|
Verona - SPAL |
3:0
|
Udineze - Lechche |
1:2
|
Sassuolo - Jenoa |
5:0
|
Sampdoriya - Milan |
1:4
|
Lasio - Breshia |
2:0
|
30.07.2020 |
Fiorentina - Bolonya |
4:0
|
Torino - Roma |
2:3
|
Kalyari - Yuventus |
2:0
|
|
38 - TUR |
01.08.2020 |
Breshia - Sampdoriya |
1:1
|
Yuventus - Roma |
1:3
|
Napoli - Lasio |
3:1
|
Milan - Kalyari |
3:0
|
Atalanta - Inter |
0:2
|
02.08.2020 |
SPAL - Fiorentina |
1:3
|
Bolonya - Torino |
1:1
|
Jenoa - Verona |
3:0
|
Lechche - Parma |
3:4
|
Sassuolo - Udineze |
0:1
|
|