1 - TUR |
19.09.2020 |
Fiorentina - Torino |
1:0
|
Verona - Roma |
3:0
|
20.09.2020 |
Parma - Napoli |
0:2
|
Jenoa - Krotone |
4:1
|
Sassuolo - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Yuventus - Sampdoriya |
3:0
|
21.09.2020 |
Milan - Bolonya |
2:0
|
30.09.2020 |
Benevento - Inter |
2:5
|
Udineze - Spesiya |
0:2
|
Lasio - Atalanta |
1:4
|
|
2 - TUR |
26.09.2020 |
Torino - Atalanta |
2:4
|
Sampdoriya - Benevento |
2:3
|
Kalyari - Lasio |
0:2
|
Inter - Fiorentina |
4:3
|
27.09.2020 |
Spesiya - Sassuolo |
1:4
|
Verona - Udineze |
1:0
|
Napoli - Jenoa |
6:0
|
Krotone - Milan |
0:2
|
Roma - Yuventus |
2:2
|
28.09.2020 |
Bolonya - Parma |
4:1
|
|
3 - TUR |
02.10.2020 |
Fiorentina - Sampdoriya |
1:2
|
03.10.2020 |
Sassuolo - Krotone |
4:1
|
Udineze - Roma |
0:1
|
04.10.2020 |
Atalanta - Kalyari |
5:2
|
Parma - Verona |
1:0
|
Benevento - Bolonya |
1:0
|
Lasio - Inter |
1:1
|
Milan - Spesiya |
3:0
|
04.11.2020 |
Jenoa - Torino |
1:2
|
07.04.2021 |
Yuventus - Napoli |
2:1
|
|
4 - TUR |
17.10.2020 |
Napoli - Atalanta |
4:1
|
Inter - Milan |
1:2
|
Sampdoriya - Lasio |
3:0
|
Krotone - Yuventus |
1:1
|
18.10.2020 |
Bolonya - Sassuolo |
3:4
|
Spesiya - Fiorentina |
2:2
|
Torino - Kalyari |
2:3
|
Udineze - Parma |
3:2
|
Roma - Benevento |
5:2
|
19.10.2020 |
Verona - Jenoa |
0:0
|
|
5 - TUR |
23.10.2020 |
Sassuolo - Torino |
3:3
|
24.10.2020 |
Atalanta - Sampdoriya |
1:3
|
Jenoa - Inter |
0:2
|
Lasio - Bolonya |
2:1
|
25.10.2020 |
Kalyari - Krotone |
4:2
|
Parma - Spesiya |
2:2
|
Benevento - Napoli |
1:2
|
Fiorentina - Udineze |
3:2
|
26.10.2020 |
Yuventus - Verona |
1:1
|
27.10.2020 |
Milan - Roma |
3:3
|
|
6 - TUR |
31.10.2020 |
Krotone - Atalanta |
1:2
|
Inter - Parma |
2:2
|
01.11.2020 |
Bolonya - Kalyari |
3:2
|
Udineze - Milan |
1:2
|
Spesiya - Yuventus |
1:4
|
Torino - Lasio |
3:4
|
Roma - Fiorentina |
2:0
|
Napoli - Sassuolo |
0:2
|
02.11.2020 |
Sampdoriya - Jenoa |
1:1
|
03.11.2020 |
Verona - Benevento |
3:1
|
|
7 - TUR |
06.11.2020 |
Sassuolo - Udineze |
0:0
|
07.11.2020 |
Kalyari - Sampdoriya |
2:0
|
Benevento - Spesiya |
0:3
|
08.11.2020 |
Parma - Fiorentina |
0:0
|
Lasio - Yuventus |
1:1
|
Atalanta - Inter |
1:1
|
Jenoa - Roma |
1:3
|
Torino - Krotone |
0:0
|
Bolonya - Napoli |
0:1
|
09.11.2020 |
Milan - Verona |
2:2
|
|
8 - TUR |
21.11.2020 |
Krotone - Lasio |
0:2
|
Spesiya - Atalanta |
0:0
|
22.11.2020 |
Yuventus - Kalyari |
2:0
|
Fiorentina - Benevento |
0:1
|
Roma - Parma |
3:0
|
Inter - Torino |
4:2
|
Verona - Sassuolo |
0:2
|
Sampdoriya - Bolonya |
1:2
|
Udineze - Jenoa |
1:0
|
23.11.2020 |
Napoli - Milan |
1:3
|
|
9 - TUR |
28.11.2020 |
Sassuolo - Inter |
0:3
|
Benevento - Yuventus |
1:1
|
29.11.2020 |
Atalanta - Verona |
0:2
|
Lasio - Udineze |
1:3
|
Bolonya - Krotone |
1:0
|
Milan - Fiorentina |
2:0
|
Kalyari - Spesiya |
2:2
|
30.11.2020 |
Napoli - Roma |
4:0
|
Torino - Sampdoriya |
2:2
|
01.12.2020 |
Jenoa - Parma |
1:2
|
|
10 - TUR |
05.12.2020 |
Spesiya - Lasio |
1:2
|
Yuventus - Torino |
2:1
|
06.12.2020 |
Inter - Bolonya |
3:1
|
Verona - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Parma - Benevento |
0:0
|
Roma - Sassuolo |
0:0
|
Krotone - Napoli |
0:4
|
07.12.2020 |
Sampdoriya - Milan |
1:2
|
Fiorentina - Jenoa |
1:1
|
20.01.2021 |
Udineze - Atalanta |
1:1
|
|
11 - TUR |
11.12.2020 |
Sassuolo - Benevento |
1:0
|
12.12.2020 |
Krotone - Spesiya |
4:1
|
Torino - Udineze |
2:3
|
13.12.2020 |
Lasio - Verona |
1:2
|
Kalyari - Inter |
1:3
|
Napoli - Sampdoriya |
2:1
|
Bolonya - Roma |
1:5
|
Atalanta - Fiorentina |
3:0
|
Jenoa - Yuventus |
1:3
|
14.12.2020 |
Milan - Parma |
2:2
|
|
12 - TUR |
15.12.2020 |
Udineze - Krotone |
0:0
|
16.12.2020 |
Benevento - Lasio |
1:1
|
Yuventus - Atalanta |
1:1
|
17.12.2020 |
Verona - Sampdoriya |
1:2
|
Spesiya - Bolonya |
2:2
|
Inter - Napoli |
1:0
|
Jenoa - Milan |
2:2
|
Fiorentina - Sassuolo |
1:1
|
Parma - Kalyari |
0:0
|
18.12.2020 |
Roma - Torino |
3:1
|
|
13 - TUR |
19.12.2020 |
Fiorentina - Verona |
1:1
|
Sampdoriya - Krotone |
3:1
|
20.12.2020 |
Parma - Yuventus |
0:4
|
Torino - Bolonya |
1:1
|
Sassuolo - Milan |
1:2
|
Inter - Spesiya |
2:1
|
Kalyari - Udineze |
1:1
|
Benevento - Jenoa |
2:0
|
Atalanta - Roma |
4:1
|
21.12.2020 |
Lasio - Napoli |
2:0
|
|
14 - TUR |
22.12.2020 |
Krotone - Parma |
2:1
|
23.12.2020 |
Yuventus - Fiorentina |
0:3
|
Verona - Inter |
1:2
|
24.12.2020 |
Bolonya - Atalanta |
2:2
|
Napoli - Torino |
1:1
|
Roma - Kalyari |
3:2
|
Sampdoriya - Sassuolo |
2:3
|
Spesiya - Jenoa |
1:2
|
Udineze - Benevento |
0:2
|
Milan - Lasio |
3:2
|
|
15 - TUR |
03.01.2021 |
Inter - Krotone |
6:2
|
Fiorentina - Bolonya |
0:0
|
Atalanta - Sassuolo |
5:1
|
Kalyari - Napoli |
1:4
|
Jenoa - Lasio |
1:1
|
Parma - Torino |
0:3
|
Spesiya - Verona |
0:1
|
Roma - Sampdoriya |
1:0
|
Benevento - Milan |
0:2
|
04.01.2021 |
Yuventus - Udineze |
4:1
|
|
16 - TUR |
06.01.2021 |
Kalyari - Benevento |
1:2
|
Bolonya - Udineze |
2:2
|
Krotone - Roma |
1:3
|
Lasio - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Sampdoriya - Inter |
2:1
|
Sassuolo - Jenoa |
2:1
|
Torino - Verona |
1:1
|
Atalanta - Parma |
3:0
|
Napoli - Spesiya |
1:2
|
07.01.2021 |
Milan - Yuventus |
1:3
|
|
17 - TUR |
09.01.2021 |
Benevento - Atalanta |
1:4
|
Jenoa - Bolonya |
2:0
|
10.01.2021 |
Milan - Torino |
2:0
|
Roma - Inter |
2:2
|
Udineze - Napoli |
1:2
|
Parma - Lasio |
0:2
|
Verona - Krotone |
2:1
|
Fiorentina - Kalyari |
1:0
|
11.01.2021 |
Yuventus - Sassuolo |
3:1
|
12.01.2021 |
Spesiya - Sampdoriya |
2:1
|
|
18 - TUR |
16.01.2021 |
Lasio - Roma |
3:0
|
Bolonya - Verona |
1:0
|
Torino - Spesiya |
0:0
|
17.01.2021 |
Sampdoriya - Udineze |
2:1
|
Napoli - Fiorentina |
6:0
|
Sassuolo - Parma |
1:1
|
Krotone - Benevento |
4:1
|
Atalanta - Jenoa |
0:0
|
18.01.2021 |
Inter - Yuventus |
2:0
|
19.01.2021 |
Kalyari - Milan |
0:2
|
|
19 - TUR |
23.01.2021 |
Benevento - Torino |
2:2
|
Roma - Spesiya |
4:3
|
Milan - Atalanta |
0:3
|
Udineze - Inter |
0:0
|
24.01.2021 |
Fiorentina - Krotone |
2:1
|
Yuventus - Bolonya |
2:0
|
Jenoa - Kalyari |
1:0
|
Verona - Napoli |
3:1
|
Lasio - Sassuolo |
2:1
|
25.01.2021 |
Parma - Sampdoriya |
0:2
|
|
20 - TUR |
30.01.2021 |
Torino - Fiorentina |
1:1
|
Bolonya - Milan |
1:2
|
Sampdoriya - Yuventus |
0:2
|
31.01.2021 |
Inter - Benevento |
4:0
|
Spesiya - Udineze |
0:1
|
Atalanta - Lasio |
1:3
|
Krotone - Jenoa |
0:3
|
Kalyari - Sassuolo |
1:1
|
Napoli - Parma |
2:0
|
01.02.2021 |
Roma - Verona |
3:1
|
|
21 - TUR |
06.02.2021 |
Fiorentina - Inter |
0:2
|
Sassuolo - Spesiya |
1:2
|
Atalanta - Torino |
3:3
|
Yuventus - Roma |
2:0
|
07.02.2021 |
Jenoa - Napoli |
2:1
|
Benevento - Sampdoriya |
1:1
|
Milan - Krotone |
4:0
|
Udineze - Verona |
2:0
|
Parma - Bolonya |
0:3
|
08.02.2021 |
Lasio - Kalyari |
1:0
|
|
22 - TUR |
13.02.2021 |
Bolonya - Benevento |
1:1
|
Torino - Jenoa |
0:0
|
Napoli - Yuventus |
1:0
|
14.02.2021 |
Spesiya - Milan |
2:0
|
Roma - Udineze |
3:0
|
Sampdoriya - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Kalyari - Atalanta |
0:1
|
Krotone - Sassuolo |
1:2
|
15.02.2021 |
Inter - Lasio |
3:1
|
16.02.2021 |
Verona - Parma |
2:1
|
|
23 - TUR |
19.02.2021 |
Fiorentina - Spesiya |
3:0
|
20.02.2021 |
Kalyari - Torino |
0:1
|
Lasio - Sampdoriya |
1:0
|
Jenoa - Verona |
2:2
|
21.02.2021 |
Sassuolo - Bolonya |
1:1
|
Parma - Udineze |
2:2
|
Milan - Inter |
0:3
|
Atalanta - Napoli |
4:2
|
22.02.2021 |
Benevento - Roma |
0:0
|
23.02.2021 |
Yuventus - Krotone |
3:0
|
|
24 - TUR |
27.02.2021 |
Spesiya - Parma |
2:2
|
Bolonya - Lasio |
2:0
|
28.02.2021 |
Verona - Yuventus |
1:1
|
Sampdoriya - Atalanta |
0:2
|
Krotone - Kalyari |
0:2
|
Udineze - Fiorentina |
1:0
|
Inter - Jenoa |
3:0
|
Napoli - Benevento |
2:0
|
01.03.2021 |
Roma - Milan |
1:2
|
17.03.2021 |
Torino - Sassuolo |
3:2
|
|
25 - TUR |
03.03.2021 |
Yuventus - Spesiya |
3:0
|
Sassuolo - Napoli |
3:3
|
04.03.2021 |
Milan - Udineze |
1:1
|
Benevento - Verona |
0:3
|
Kalyari - Bolonya |
1:0
|
Atalanta - Krotone |
5:1
|
Fiorentina - Roma |
1:2
|
Jenoa - Sampdoriya |
1:1
|
05.03.2021 |
Parma - Inter |
1:2
|
18.05.2021 |
Lasio - Torino |
0:0
|
|
26 - TUR |
06.03.2021 |
Spesiya - Benevento |
1:1
|
Udineze - Sassuolo |
2:0
|
07.03.2021 |
Yuventus - Lasio |
3:1
|
Roma - Jenoa |
1:0
|
Verona - Milan |
0:2
|
Krotone - Torino |
4:2
|
Fiorentina - Parma |
3:3
|
Sampdoriya - Kalyari |
2:2
|
08.03.2021 |
Napoli - Bolonya |
3:1
|
09.03.2021 |
Inter - Atalanta |
1:0
|
|
27 - TUR |
12.03.2021 |
Lasio - Krotone |
3:2
|
13.03.2021 |
Atalanta - Spesiya |
3:1
|
Sassuolo - Verona |
3:2
|
Benevento - Fiorentina |
1:4
|
14.03.2021 |
Jenoa - Udineze |
1:1
|
Bolonya - Sampdoriya |
3:1
|
Torino - Inter |
1:2
|
Parma - Roma |
2:0
|
Kalyari - Yuventus |
1:3
|
15.03.2021 |
Milan - Napoli |
0:1
|
|
28 - TUR |
20.03.2021 |
Parma - Jenoa |
1:2
|
Krotone - Bolonya |
2:3
|
Spesiya - Kalyari |
2:1
|
21.03.2021 |
Verona - Atalanta |
0:2
|
Udineze - Lasio |
0:1
|
Yuventus - Benevento |
0:1
|
Sampdoriya - Torino |
1:0
|
Fiorentina - Milan |
2:3
|
22.03.2021 |
Roma - Napoli |
0:2
|
07.04.2021 |
Inter - Sassuolo |
2:1
|
|
29 - TUR |
03.04.2021 |
Milan - Sampdoriya |
1:1
|
Atalanta - Udineze |
3:2
|
Lasio - Spesiya |
2:1
|
Sassuolo - Roma |
2:2
|
Jenoa - Fiorentina |
1:1
|
Napoli - Krotone |
4:3
|
Kalyari - Verona |
0:2
|
Benevento - Parma |
2:2
|
Torino - Yuventus |
2:2
|
Bolonya - Inter |
0:1
|
|
30 - TUR |
10.04.2021 |
Spesiya - Krotone |
3:2
|
Parma - Milan |
1:3
|
Udineze - Torino |
0:1
|
11.04.2021 |
Inter - Kalyari |
1:0
|
Yuventus - Jenoa |
3:1
|
Verona - Lasio |
0:1
|
Sampdoriya - Napoli |
0:2
|
Roma - Bolonya |
1:0
|
Fiorentina - Atalanta |
2:3
|
12.04.2021 |
Benevento - Sassuolo |
0:1
|
|
31 - TUR |
17.04.2021 |
Sampdoriya - Verona |
3:1
|
Krotone - Udineze |
1:2
|
Sassuolo - Fiorentina |
3:1
|
Kalyari - Parma |
4:3
|
18.04.2021 |
Milan - Jenoa |
2:1
|
Bolonya - Spesiya |
4:1
|
Atalanta - Yuventus |
1:0
|
Lasio - Benevento |
5:3
|
Torino - Roma |
3:1
|
Napoli - Inter |
1:1
|
|
32 - TUR |
20.04.2021 |
Verona - Fiorentina |
1:2
|
21.04.2021 |
Milan - Sassuolo |
1:2
|
Jenoa - Benevento |
2:2
|
Yuventus - Parma |
3:1
|
Krotone - Sampdoriya |
0:1
|
Udineze - Kalyari |
0:1
|
Spesiya - Inter |
1:1
|
Bolonya - Torino |
1:1
|
22.04.2021 |
Roma - Atalanta |
1:1
|
Napoli - Lasio |
5:2
|
|
33 - TUR |
24.04.2021 |
Jenoa - Spesiya |
2:0
|
Parma - Krotone |
3:4
|
Sassuolo - Sampdoriya |
1:0
|
25.04.2021 |
Benevento - Udineze |
2:4
|
Fiorentina - Yuventus |
1:1
|
Inter - Verona |
1:0
|
Kalyari - Roma |
3:2
|
Atalanta - Bolonya |
5:0
|
26.04.2021 |
Torino - Napoli |
0:2
|
Lasio - Milan |
3:0
|
|
34 - TUR |
01.05.2021 |
Verona - Spesiya |
1:1
|
Krotone - Inter |
0:2
|
Milan - Benevento |
2:0
|
02.05.2021 |
Lasio - Jenoa |
4:3
|
Sassuolo - Atalanta |
1:1
|
Napoli - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Bolonya - Fiorentina |
3:3
|
Udineze - Yuventus |
1:2
|
Sampdoriya - Roma |
2:0
|
03.05.2021 |
Torino - Parma |
1:0
|
|
35 - TUR |
08.05.2021 |
Udineze - Bolonya |
1:1
|
Spesiya - Napoli |
1:4
|
Inter - Sampdoriya |
5:1
|
Fiorentina - Lasio |
2:0
|
09.05.2021 |
Jenoa - Sassuolo |
1:2
|
Verona - Torino |
1:1
|
Benevento - Kalyari |
1:3
|
Parma - Atalanta |
2:5
|
Roma - Krotone |
5:0
|
Yuventus - Milan |
0:3
|
|
36 - TUR |
11.05.2021 |
Napoli - Udineze |
5:1
|
12.05.2021 |
Kalyari - Fiorentina |
0:0
|
Atalanta - Benevento |
2:0
|
Sassuolo - Yuventus |
1:3
|
Torino - Milan |
0:7
|
Lasio - Parma |
1:0
|
Bolonya - Jenoa |
0:2
|
Sampdoriya - Spesiya |
2:2
|
Inter - Roma |
3:1
|
13.05.2021 |
Krotone - Verona |
2:1
|
|
37 - TUR |
15.05.2021 |
Spesiya - Torino |
4:1
|
Jenoa - Atalanta |
3:4
|
Yuventus - Inter |
3:2
|
Roma - Lasio |
2:0
|
16.05.2021 |
Fiorentina - Napoli |
0:2
|
Benevento - Krotone |
1:1
|
Udineze - Sampdoriya |
0:1
|
Parma - Sassuolo |
1:3
|
Milan - Kalyari |
0:0
|
17.05.2021 |
Verona - Bolonya |
2:2
|
|
38 - TUR |
22.05.2021 |
Kalyari - Jenoa |
0:1
|
Sampdoriya - Parma |
3:0
|
Krotone - Fiorentina |
0:0
|
23.05.2021 |
Inter - Udineze |
5:1
|
Bolonya - Yuventus |
1:4
|
Sassuolo - Lasio |
2:0
|
Atalanta - Milan |
0:2
|
Spesiya - Roma |
2:2
|
Napoli - Verona |
1:1
|
Torino - Benevento |
1:1
|
|