1 - TUR |
12.09.2020 |
Eybar - Selta |
0:0
|
Granada - Atletik Bilbao |
2:0
|
Kadis - Osasuna |
0:2
|
13.09.2020 |
Alaves - Betis |
0:1
|
Valyadolid - Real Sosyedad |
1:1
|
Vilyarreal - Ueska |
1:1
|
Valensiya - Levante |
4:2
|
13.01.2021 |
Atletiko - Sevilya |
2:0
|
10.02.2021 |
Real Madrid - Xetafe |
2:0
|
24.02.2021 |
Barselona - Elche |
3:0
|
|
2 - TUR |
19.09.2020 |
Vilyarreal - Eybar |
2:1
|
Xetafe - Osasuna |
1:0
|
Selta - Valensiya |
2:1
|
20.09.2020 |
Ueska - Kadis |
0:2
|
Granada - Alaves |
2:1
|
Betis - Valyadolid |
2:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Real Madrid |
0:0
|
07.01.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Barselona |
2:3
|
17.02.2021 |
Levante - Atletiko |
1:1
|
17.03.2021 |
Sevilya - Elche |
2:0
|
|
3 - TUR |
26.09.2020 |
Alaves - Xetafe |
0:0
|
Valensiya - Ueska |
1:1
|
Elche - Real Sosyedad |
0:3
|
Betis - Real Madrid |
2:3
|
27.09.2020 |
Osasuna - Levante |
1:3
|
Eybar - Atletik Bilbao |
1:2
|
Atletiko - Granada |
6:1
|
Valyadolid - Selta |
1:1
|
Kadis - Sevilya |
1:3
|
Barselona - Vilyarreal |
4:0
|
|
4 - TUR |
29.09.2020 |
Real Sosyedad - Valensiya |
0:1
|
Xetafe - Betis |
3:0
|
30.09.2020 |
Ueska - Atletiko |
0:0
|
Vilyarreal - Alaves |
3:1
|
01.10.2020 |
Eybar - Elche |
0:1
|
Real Madrid - Valyadolid |
1:0
|
Sevilya - Levante |
1:0
|
Atletik Bilbao - Kadis |
0:1
|
02.10.2020 |
Selta - Barselona |
0:3
|
12.01.2021 |
Granada - Osasuna |
2:0
|
|
5 - TUR |
03.10.2020 |
Valyadolid - Eybar |
1:2
|
Atletiko - Vilyarreal |
0:0
|
Elche - Ueska |
0:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Xetafe |
3:0
|
04.10.2020 |
Valensiya - Betis |
0:2
|
Osasuna - Selta |
2:0
|
Alaves - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
Levante - Real Madrid |
0:2
|
Kadis - Granada |
1:1
|
05.10.2020 |
Barselona - Sevilya |
1:1
|
|
6 - TUR |
17.10.2020 |
Granada - Sevilya |
1:0
|
Selta - Atletiko |
0:2
|
Real Madrid - Kadis |
0:1
|
18.10.2020 |
Xetafe - Barselona |
1:0
|
Eybar - Osasuna |
0:0
|
Atletik Bilbao - Levante |
2:0
|
Vilyarreal - Valensiya |
2:1
|
Alaves - Elche |
0:2
|
Ueska - Valyadolid |
2:2
|
Betis - Real Sosyedad |
0:3
|
|
7 - TUR |
23.10.2020 |
Elche - Valensiya |
2:1
|
24.10.2020 |
Barselona - Real Madrid |
1:3
|
Osasuna - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
Sevilya - Eybar |
0:1
|
Atletiko - Betis |
2:0
|
25.10.2020 |
Valyadolid - Alaves |
0:2
|
Kadis - Vilyarreal |
0:0
|
Xetafe - Granada |
0:1
|
26.10.2020 |
Real Sosyedad - Ueska |
4:1
|
27.10.2020 |
Levante - Selta |
1:1
|
|
8 - TUR |
31.10.2020 |
Eybar - Kadis |
0:2
|
Real Madrid - Ueska |
4:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Sevilya |
2:1
|
Osasuna - Atletiko |
1:3
|
01.11.2020 |
Alaves - Barselona |
1:1
|
Betis - Elche |
3:1
|
Selta - Real Sosyedad |
1:4
|
Granada - Levante |
1:1
|
02.11.2020 |
Valensiya - Xetafe |
2:2
|
03.11.2020 |
Vilyarreal - Valyadolid |
2:0
|
|
9 - TUR |
06.11.2020 |
Elche - Selta |
1:1
|
07.11.2020 |
Ueska - Eybar |
1:1
|
Barselona - Betis |
5:2
|
Sevilya - Osasuna |
1:0
|
08.11.2020 |
Atletiko - Kadis |
4:0
|
Xetafe - Vilyarreal |
1:3
|
Real Sosyedad - Granada |
2:0
|
Valyadolid - Atletik Bilbao |
2:1
|
Levante - Alaves |
1:1
|
09.11.2020 |
Valensiya - Real Madrid |
4:1
|
|
10 - TUR |
20.11.2020 |
Osasuna - Ueska |
1:1
|
21.11.2020 |
Levante - Elche |
1:1
|
Vilyarreal - Real Madrid |
1:1
|
Sevilya - Selta |
4:2
|
22.11.2020 |
Atletiko - Barselona |
1:0
|
Eybar - Xetafe |
0:0
|
Kadis - Real Sosyedad |
0:1
|
Granada - Valyadolid |
1:3
|
23.11.2020 |
Atletik Bilbao - Betis |
4:0
|
Alaves - Valensiya |
2:2
|
|
11 - TUR |
27.11.2020 |
Valyadolid - Levante |
1:1
|
28.11.2020 |
Elche - Kadis |
1:1
|
Valensiya - Atletiko |
0:1
|
Ueska - Sevilya |
0:1
|
29.11.2020 |
Real Madrid - Alaves |
1:2
|
Barselona - Osasuna |
4:0
|
Xetafe - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
Selta - Granada |
3:1
|
30.11.2020 |
Real Sosyedad - Vilyarreal |
1:1
|
01.12.2020 |
Betis - Eybar |
0:2
|
|
12 - TUR |
05.12.2020 |
Atletik Bilbao - Selta |
0:2
|
Levante - Xetafe |
3:0
|
Sevilya - Real Madrid |
0:1
|
Atletiko - Valyadolid |
2:0
|
06.12.2020 |
Kadis - Barselona |
2:1
|
Granada - Ueska |
3:3
|
Osasuna - Betis |
0:2
|
Vilyarreal - Elche |
0:0
|
07.12.2020 |
Alaves - Real Sosyedad |
0:0
|
Eybar - Valensiya |
0:0
|
|
13 - TUR |
11.12.2020 |
Valyadolid - Osasuna |
3:2
|
12.12.2020 |
Valensiya - Atletik Bilbao |
2:2
|
Xetafe - Sevilya |
0:1
|
Ueska - Alaves |
1:0
|
13.12.2020 |
Real Madrid - Atletiko |
2:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Eybar |
1:1
|
Betis - Vilyarreal |
1:1
|
Elche - Granada |
0:1
|
14.12.2020 |
Barselona - Levante |
1:0
|
15.12.2020 |
Selta - Kadis |
4:0
|
|
14 - TUR |
18.12.2020 |
Atletik Bilbao - Ueska |
2:0
|
19.12.2020 |
Sevilya - Valyadolid |
1:1
|
Atletiko - Elche |
3:1
|
Barselona - Valensiya |
2:2
|
Levante - Real Sosyedad |
2:1
|
Osasuna - Vilyarreal |
1:3
|
20.12.2020 |
Selta - Alaves |
2:0
|
Granada - Betis |
2:0
|
Kadis - Xetafe |
0:2
|
21.12.2020 |
Eybar - Real Madrid |
1:3
|
|
15 - TUR |
22.12.2020 |
Elche - Osasuna |
2:2
|
Valensiya - Sevilya |
0:1
|
Ueska - Levante |
1:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Atletiko |
0:2
|
23.12.2020 |
Valyadolid - Barselona |
0:3
|
Vilyarreal - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
Xetafe - Selta |
1:1
|
Real Madrid - Granada |
2:0
|
24.12.2020 |
Betis - Kadis |
1:0
|
Alaves - Eybar |
2:1
|
|
16 - TUR |
29.12.2020 |
Sevilya - Vilyarreal |
2:0
|
Barselona - Eybar |
1:1
|
30.12.2020 |
Levante - Betis |
4:3
|
Kadis - Valyadolid |
0:0
|
Granada - Valensiya |
2:1
|
Selta - Ueska |
2:1
|
Atletiko - Xetafe |
1:0
|
31.12.2020 |
Elche - Real Madrid |
1:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Real Sosyedad |
0:1
|
Osasuna - Alaves |
1:1
|
|
17 - TUR |
02.01.2021 |
Vilyarreal - Levante |
2:1
|
Betis - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Xetafe - Valyadolid |
0:1
|
03.01.2021 |
Real Madrid - Selta |
2:0
|
Atletik Bilbao - Elche |
1:0
|
Alaves - Atletiko |
1:2
|
Eybar - Granada |
2:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Osasuna |
1:1
|
04.01.2021 |
Ueska - Barselona |
0:1
|
05.01.2021 |
Valensiya - Kadis |
1:1
|
|
18 - TUR |
09.01.2021 |
Selta - Vilyarreal |
0:4
|
Sevilya - Real Sosyedad |
3:2
|
Granada - Barselona |
0:4
|
10.01.2021 |
Osasuna - Real Madrid |
0:0
|
Levante - Eybar |
2:1
|
Kadis - Alaves |
3:1
|
Elche - Xetafe |
1:3
|
11.01.2021 |
Valyadolid - Valensiya |
0:1
|
12.01.2021 |
Ueska - Betis |
0:2
|
10.03.2021 |
Atletiko - Atletik Bilbao |
2:1
|
|
19 - TUR |
16.12.2020 |
Real Madrid - Atletik Bilbao |
3:1
|
17.12.2020 |
Barselona - Real Sosyedad |
2:1
|
19.01.2021 |
Valyadolid - Elche |
2:2
|
Kadis - Levante |
2:2
|
20.01.2021 |
Alaves - Sevilya |
1:2
|
Xetafe - Ueska |
1:0
|
21.01.2021 |
Betis - Selta |
2:1
|
Vilyarreal - Granada |
2:2
|
Valensiya - Osasuna |
1:1
|
22.01.2021 |
Eybar - Atletiko |
1:2
|
|
20 - TUR |
22.01.2021 |
Levante - Valyadolid |
2:2
|
23.01.2021 |
Ueska - Vilyarreal |
0:0
|
Sevilya - Kadis |
3:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Betis |
2:2
|
24.01.2021 |
Alaves - Real Madrid |
1:4
|
Osasuna - Granada |
3:1
|
Elche - Barselona |
0:2
|
Selta - Eybar |
1:1
|
25.01.2021 |
Atletiko - Valensiya |
3:1
|
26.01.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Xetafe |
5:1
|
|
21 - TUR |
30.01.2021 |
Valyadolid - Ueska |
1:3
|
Eybar - Sevilya |
0:2
|
Real Madrid - Levante |
1:2
|
Valensiya - Elche |
1:0
|
31.01.2021 |
Vilyarreal - Real Sosyedad |
1:1
|
Xetafe - Alaves |
0:0
|
Kadis - Atletiko |
2:4
|
Granada - Selta |
0:0
|
01.02.2021 |
Barselona - Atletik Bilbao |
2:1
|
02.02.2021 |
Betis - Osasuna |
1:0
|
|
22 - TUR |
06.02.2021 |
Alaves - Valyadolid |
1:0
|
Levante - Granada |
2:2
|
Ueska - Real Madrid |
1:2
|
Elche - Vilyarreal |
2:2
|
07.02.2021 |
Sevilya - Xetafe |
3:0
|
Real Sosyedad - Kadis |
4:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Valensiya |
1:1
|
Osasuna - Eybar |
2:1
|
08.02.2021 |
Betis - Barselona |
2:3
|
09.02.2021 |
Atletiko - Selta |
2:2
|
|
23 - TUR |
12.02.2021 |
Selta - Elche |
3:1
|
13.02.2021 |
Granada - Atletiko |
1:2
|
Sevilya - Ueska |
1:0
|
Eybar - Valyadolid |
1:1
|
14.02.2021 |
Barselona - Alaves |
5:1
|
Xetafe - Real Sosyedad |
0:1
|
Real Madrid - Valensiya |
2:0
|
Levante - Osasuna |
0:1
|
15.02.2021 |
Vilyarreal - Betis |
1:2
|
16.02.2021 |
Kadis - Atletik Bilbao |
0:4
|
|
24 - TUR |
19.02.2021 |
Betis - Xetafe |
1:0
|
20.02.2021 |
Elche - Eybar |
1:0
|
Atletiko - Levante |
0:2
|
Valensiya - Selta |
2:0
|
21.02.2021 |
Valyadolid - Real Madrid |
0:1
|
Barselona - Kadis |
1:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Alaves |
4:0
|
Ueska - Granada |
3:2
|
22.02.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Vilyarreal |
1:1
|
23.02.2021 |
Osasuna - Sevilya |
0:2
|
|
25 - TUR |
26.02.2021 |
Levante - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
27.02.2021 |
Eybar - Ueska |
1:1
|
Sevilya - Barselona |
0:2
|
Alaves - Osasuna |
0:1
|
28.02.2021 |
Xetafe - Valensiya |
3:0
|
Selta - Valyadolid |
1:1
|
Kadis - Betis |
0:1
|
Granada - Elche |
2:1
|
01.03.2021 |
Vilyarreal - Atletiko |
0:2
|
02.03.2021 |
Real Madrid - Real Sosyedad |
1:1
|
|
26 - TUR |
05.03.2021 |
Valensiya - Vilyarreal |
2:1
|
06.03.2021 |
Valyadolid - Xetafe |
2:1
|
Elche - Sevilya |
2:1
|
Kadis - Eybar |
1:0
|
07.03.2021 |
Osasuna - Barselona |
0:2
|
Ueska - Selta |
3:4
|
Atletiko - Real Madrid |
1:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Levante |
1:0
|
08.03.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Granada |
2:1
|
09.03.2021 |
Betis - Alaves |
3:2
|
|
27 - TUR |
12.03.2021 |
Levante - Valensiya |
1:0
|
13.03.2021 |
Alaves - Kadis |
1:1
|
Real Madrid - Elche |
2:1
|
Osasuna - Valyadolid |
0:0
|
14.03.2021 |
Xetafe - Atletiko |
0:0
|
Selta - Atletik Bilbao |
0:0
|
Granada - Real Sosyedad |
1:0
|
Eybar - Vilyarreal |
1:3
|
15.03.2021 |
Sevilya - Betis |
1:0
|
16.03.2021 |
Barselona - Ueska |
4:1
|
|
28 - TUR |
19.03.2021 |
Betis - Levante |
2:0
|
20.03.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Eybar |
1:1
|
Selta - Real Madrid |
1:3
|
Ueska - Osasuna |
0:0
|
21.03.2021 |
Valyadolid - Sevilya |
1:1
|
Xetafe - Elche |
1:1
|
Vilyarreal - Kadis |
2:1
|
Valensiya - Granada |
2:1
|
Atletiko - Alaves |
1:0
|
22.03.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Barselona |
1:6
|
|
29 - TUR |
02.04.2021 |
Levante - Ueska |
0:2
|
03.04.2021 |
Granada - Vilyarreal |
0:3
|
Real Madrid - Eybar |
2:0
|
Osasuna - Xetafe |
0:0
|
04.04.2021 |
Alaves - Selta |
1:3
|
Elche - Betis |
1:1
|
Kadis - Valensiya |
2:1
|
Sevilya - Atletiko |
1:0
|
05.04.2021 |
Barselona - Valyadolid |
1:0
|
07.04.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Atletik Bilbao |
1:1
|
|
30 - TUR |
09.04.2021 |
Ueska - Elche |
3:1
|
10.04.2021 |
Xetafe - Kadis |
0:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Alaves |
0:0
|
Eybar - Levante |
0:1
|
Real Madrid - Barselona |
2:1
|
11.04.2021 |
Vilyarreal - Osasuna |
1:2
|
Valensiya - Real Sosyedad |
2:2
|
Valyadolid - Granada |
1:2
|
Betis - Atletiko |
1:1
|
12.04.2021 |
Selta - Sevilya |
3:4
|
|
31 - TUR |
18.04.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Sevilya |
1:2
|
Osasuna - Elche |
2:0
|
Alaves - Ueska |
1:0
|
Atletiko - Eybar |
5:0
|
Kadis - Selta |
0:0
|
Betis - Valensiya |
2:2
|
Levante - Vilyarreal |
1:5
|
Xetafe - Real Madrid |
0:0
|
28.04.2021 |
Atletik Bilbao - Valyadolid |
2:2
|
29.04.2021 |
Barselona - Granada |
1:2
|
|
32 - TUR |
21.04.2021 |
Osasuna - Valensiya |
3:1
|
Levante - Sevilya |
0:1
|
Betis - Atletik Bilbao |
0:0
|
Alaves - Vilyarreal |
2:1
|
Elche - Valyadolid |
1:1
|
22.04.2021 |
Kadis - Real Madrid |
0:3
|
Atletiko - Ueska |
2:0
|
Granada - Eybar |
4:1
|
Real Sosyedad - Selta |
2:1
|
23.04.2021 |
Barselona - Xetafe |
5:2
|
|
33 - TUR |
24.04.2021 |
Elche - Levante |
1:0
|
Valyadolid - Kadis |
1:1
|
Valensiya - Alaves |
1:1
|
Real Madrid - Betis |
0:0
|
25.04.2021 |
Ueska - Xetafe |
0:2
|
Vilyarreal - Barselona |
1:2
|
Selta - Osasuna |
2:1
|
Sevilya - Granada |
2:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Atletiko |
2:1
|
26.04.2021 |
Eybar - Real Sosyedad |
0:1
|
|
34 - TUR |
30.04.2021 |
Selta - Levante |
2:0
|
01.05.2021 |
Eybar - Alaves |
3:0
|
Elche - Atletiko |
0:1
|
Ueska - Real Sosyedad |
1:0
|
Real Madrid - Osasuna |
2:0
|
02.05.2021 |
Valyadolid - Betis |
1:1
|
Vilyarreal - Xetafe |
1:0
|
Granada - Kadis |
0:1
|
Valensiya - Barselona |
2:3
|
03.05.2021 |
Sevilya - Atletik Bilbao |
0:1
|
|
35 - TUR |
07.05.2021 |
Real Sosyedad - Elche |
2:0
|
08.05.2021 |
Alaves - Levante |
2:2
|
Barselona - Atletiko |
0:0
|
Kadis - Ueska |
2:1
|
Atletik Bilbao - Osasuna |
2:2
|
09.05.2021 |
Xetafe - Eybar |
0:1
|
Valensiya - Valyadolid |
3:0
|
Vilyarreal - Selta |
2:4
|
Real Madrid - Sevilya |
2:2
|
10.05.2021 |
Betis - Granada |
2:1
|
|
36 - TUR |
11.05.2021 |
Osasuna - Kadis |
3:2
|
Elche - Alaves |
0:2
|
12.05.2021 |
Levante - Barselona |
3:3
|
Sevilya - Valensiya |
1:0
|
Ueska - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
Selta - Xetafe |
1:0
|
13.05.2021 |
Atletiko - Real Sosyedad |
2:1
|
Valyadolid - Vilyarreal |
0:2
|
Eybar - Betis |
1:1
|
14.05.2021 |
Granada - Real Madrid |
1:4
|
|
37 - TUR |
16.05.2021 |
Betis - Ueska |
1:0
|
Barselona - Selta |
1:2
|
Atletik Bilbao - Real Madrid |
0:1
|
Alaves - Granada |
4:2
|
Xetafe - Levante |
2:1
|
Kadis - Elche |
1:3
|
Real Sosyedad - Valyadolid |
4:1
|
Valensiya - Eybar |
4:1
|
Vilyarreal - Sevilya |
4:0
|
Atletiko - Osasuna |
2:1
|
|
38 - TUR |
21.05.2021 |
Levante - Kadis |
2:2
|
22.05.2021 |
Selta - Betis |
2:3
|
Ueska - Valensiya |
0:0
|
Osasuna - Real Sosyedad |
0:1
|
Eybar - Barselona |
0:1
|
Real Madrid - Vilyarreal |
2:1
|
Valyadolid - Atletiko |
1:2
|
Elche - Atletik Bilbao |
1:0
|
23.05.2021 |
Granada - Xetafe |
0:0
|
Sevilya - Alaves |
1:0
|
|