1 - TUR |
09.03.2021 |
OKMK - Lokomotiv |
2:1
|
Navbahor - So‘g‘diyona |
0:1
|
10.03.2021 |
Turon - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:2
|
Bunyodkor - Mash’al |
1:0
|
Nasaf - Paxtakor |
2:3
|
11.03.2021 |
Surxon - Metallurg |
1:0
|
Qizilqum - Andijon |
1:0
|
|
2 - TUR |
14.03.2021 |
Lokomotiv - Navbahor |
1:2
|
So‘g‘diyona - Turon |
1:0
|
Nasaf - OKMK |
1:1
|
15.03.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Qizilqum |
0:0
|
Paxtakor - Mash’al |
3:0
|
16.03.2021 |
Andijon - Surxon |
1:0
|
Metallurg - Bunyodkor |
1:0
|
|
3 - TUR |
18.03.2021 |
Turon - Lokomotiv |
2:2
|
OKMK - Paxtakor |
0:3
|
19.03.2021 |
Navbahor - Nasaf |
0:0
|
Qizilqum - So‘g‘diyona |
1:1
|
20.03.2021 |
Surxon - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:1
|
Mash’al - Metallurg |
2:1
|
Bunyodkor - Andijon |
3:1
|
21.10.2021 |
Metallurg - OKMK |
-
|
|
4 - TUR |
01.04.2021 |
Andijon - Mash’al |
1:1
|
So‘g‘diyona - Surxon |
2:1
|
02.04.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Bunyodkor |
0:0
|
Paxtakor - Metallurg |
2:1
|
OKMK - Navbahor |
2:1
|
03.04.2021 |
Lokomotiv - Qizilqum |
1:1
|
Nasaf - Turon |
4:0
|
|
5 - TUR |
07.04.2021 |
Navbahor - Paxtakor |
1:2
|
08.04.2021 |
Metallurg - Andijon |
2:0
|
Bunyodkor - So‘g‘diyona |
2:2
|
09.04.2021 |
Surxon - Lokomotiv |
0:1
|
Mash’al - Qo‘qon-1912 |
0:2
|
10.04.2021 |
Qizilqum - Nasaf |
1:2
|
10.05.2021 |
Turon - OKMK |
0:1
|
|
6 - TUR |
15.04.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Metallurg |
0:1
|
Nasaf - Surxon |
6:0
|
So‘g‘diyona - Mash’al |
2:2
|
16.04.2021 |
Navbahor - Turon |
0:0
|
Lokomotiv - Bunyodkor |
2:1
|
22.06.2021 |
OKMK - Qizilqum |
1:2
|
23.06.2021 |
Paxtakor - Andijon |
1:0
|
|
7 - TUR |
04.05.2021 |
Qizilqum - Navbahor |
1:1
|
Bunyodkor - Nasaf |
2:0
|
05.05.2021 |
Mash’al - Lokomotiv |
1:4
|
Andijon - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:2
|
Metallurg - So‘g‘diyona |
0:2
|
06.05.2021 |
Surxon - OKMK |
0:1
|
Turon - Paxtakor |
1:1
|
|
8 - TUR |
11.05.2021 |
Lokomotiv - Metallurg |
1:3
|
So‘g‘diyona - Andijon |
4:1
|
12.05.2021 |
Navbahor - Surxon |
2:0
|
Paxtakor - Qo‘qon-1912 |
3:0
|
13.05.2021 |
Turon - Qizilqum |
0:1
|
14.05.2021 |
OKMK - Bunyodkor |
3:1
|
09.07.2021 |
Nasaf - Mash’al |
1:0
|
|
9 - TUR |
17.05.2021 |
Andijon - Lokomotiv |
1:2
|
18.05.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - So‘g‘diyona |
2:3
|
Bunyodkor - Navbahor |
0:0
|
19.05.2021 |
Surxon - Turon |
1:0
|
Mash’al - OKMK |
2:1
|
Qizilqum - Paxtakor |
0:1
|
23.06.2021 |
Metallurg - Nasaf |
2:1
|
|
10 - TUR |
18.06.2021 |
Qizilqum - Surxon |
1:1
|
19.06.2021 |
Paxtakor - So‘g‘diyona |
0:0
|
Turon - Bunyodkor |
0:3
|
OKMK - Metallurg |
2:0
|
20.06.2021 |
Nasaf - Andijon |
2:0
|
Navbahor - Mash’al |
2:1
|
Lokomotiv - Qo‘qon-1912 |
0:1
|
|
11 - TUR |
25.06.2021 |
Turon - Mash’al |
0:0
|
So‘g‘diyona - Lokomotiv |
0:0
|
26.06.2021 |
Metallurg - Navbahor |
2:2
|
Qizilqum - Bunyodkor |
2:1
|
27.06.2021 |
Surxon - Paxtakor |
0:4
|
Andijon - OKMK |
2:3
|
28.06.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Nasaf |
1:2
|
|
12 - TUR |
02.07.2021 |
Qizilqum - Mash’al |
2:0
|
Turon - Metallurg |
2:0
|
03.07.2021 |
OKMK - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:1
|
Navbahor - Andijon |
0:1
|
04.07.2021 |
Nasaf - So‘g‘diyona |
1:0
|
Paxtakor - Lokomotiv |
2:1
|
Surxon - Bunyodkor |
1:5
|
|
13 - TUR |
30.07.2021 |
Lokomotiv - Nasaf |
2:0
|
Mash’al - Surxon |
2:1
|
31.07.2021 |
Paxtakor - Bunyodkor |
1:0
|
Andijon - Turon |
1:1
|
So‘g‘diyona - OKMK |
0:0
|
01.08.2021 |
Metallurg - Qizilqum |
1:2
|
Qo‘qon-1912 - Navbahor |
1:2
|
|
14 - TUR |
06.08.2021 |
Paxtakor - Nasaf |
1:0
|
Mash’al - Bunyodkor |
1:1
|
07.08.2021 |
Andijon - Qizilqum |
1:1
|
Metallurg - Surxon |
0:1
|
Lokomotiv - OKMK |
1:1
|
08.08.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Turon |
2:2
|
So‘g‘diyona - Navbahor |
1:0
|
|
15 - TUR |
13.08.2021 |
Mash’al - Paxtakor |
0:1
|
Surxon - Andijon |
2:0
|
Bunyodkor - Metallurg |
2:0
|
14.08.2021 |
Qizilqum - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:2
|
Turon - So‘g‘diyona |
1:0
|
15.08.2021 |
OKMK - Nasaf |
1:1
|
Navbahor - Lokomotiv |
1:0
|
|
16 - TUR |
25.08.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Surxon |
2:0
|
So‘g‘diyona - Qizilqum |
2:1
|
Metallurg - Mash’al |
1:2
|
26.08.2021 |
Andijon - Bunyodkor |
1:4
|
Paxtakor - OKMK |
1:0
|
27.08.2021 |
Lokomotiv - Turon |
3:1
|
29.08.2021 |
Nasaf - Navbahor |
0:1
|
|
17 - TUR |
09.09.2021 |
Mash’al - Andijon |
0:1
|
10.09.2021 |
Navbahor - OKMK |
0:0
|
Metallurg - Paxtakor |
0:3
|
Bunyodkor - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:1
|
11.09.2021 |
Surxon - So‘g‘diyona |
0:1
|
Qizilqum - Lokomotiv |
0:0
|
Turon - Nasaf |
0:2
|
|
18 - TUR |
14.09.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Mash’al |
2:2
|
15.09.2021 |
Andijon - Metallurg |
1:2
|
OKMK - Turon |
2:0
|
Paxtakor - Navbahor |
0:0
|
16.09.2021 |
So‘g‘diyona - Bunyodkor |
0:0
|
Lokomotiv - Surxon |
2:0
|
Nasaf - Qizilqum |
2:1
|
|
19 - TUR |
19.09.2021 |
Andijon - Paxtakor |
1:0
|
Metallurg - Qo‘qon-1912 |
0:1
|
20.09.2021 |
Turon - Navbahor |
0:1
|
Qizilqum - OKMK |
0:0
|
21.09.2021 |
Mash’al - So‘g‘diyona |
0:0
|
Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv |
3:2
|
11.11.2021 |
Surxon - Nasaf |
2:2
|
|
20 - TUR |
25.09.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Andijon |
1:1
|
Paxtakor - Turon |
3:1
|
26.09.2021 |
So‘g‘diyona - Metallurg |
2:0
|
Navbahor - Qizilqum |
0:0
|
OKMK - Surxon |
1:0
|
27.09.2021 |
Nasaf - Bunyodkor |
5:0
|
Lokomotiv - Mash’al |
2:1
|
|
21 - TUR |
01.10.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Paxtakor |
4:2
|
Metallurg - Lokomotiv |
1:2
|
02.10.2021 |
Mash’al - Nasaf |
0:1
|
Andijon - So‘g‘diyona |
0:0
|
Bunyodkor - OKMK |
1:1
|
03.10.2021 |
Surxon - Navbahor |
1:0
|
Qizilqum - Turon |
2:1
|
|
22 - TUR |
15.10.2021 |
OKMK - Mash’al |
3:2
|
Nasaf - Metallurg |
1:0
|
16.10.2021 |
Paxtakor - Qizilqum |
4:2
|
Turon - Surxon |
1:1
|
So‘g‘diyona - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:1
|
17.10.2021 |
Navbahor - Bunyodkor |
2:1
|
Lokomotiv - Andijon |
2:2
|
|
23 - TUR |
21.10.2021 |
Metallurg - OKMK |
0:1
|
22.10.2021 |
Surxon - Qizilqum |
1:0
|
Bunyodkor - Turon |
3:1
|
23.10.2021 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Lokomotiv |
2:1
|
Mash’al - Navbahor |
0:0
|
24.10.2021 |
So‘g‘diyona - Paxtakor |
1:0
|
25.10.2021 |
Andijon - Nasaf |
1:1
|
|
24 - TUR |
04.11.2021 |
OKMK - Andijon |
3:2
|
Bunyodkor - Qizilqum |
1:0
|
05.11.2021 |
Lokomotiv - So‘g‘diyona |
1:0
|
Navbahor - Metallurg |
1:0
|
06.11.2021 |
Mash’al - Turon |
0:0
|
Paxtakor - Surxon |
5:0
|
15.11.2021 |
Nasaf - Qo‘qon-1912 |
3:1
|
|
25 - TUR |
20.11.2021 |
So‘g‘diyona - Nasaf |
1:1
|
Qo‘qon-1912 - OKMK |
2:2
|
Bunyodkor - Surxon |
3:1
|
Lokomotiv - Paxtakor |
0:3
|
21.11.2021 |
Mash’al - Qizilqum |
2:1
|
Andijon - Navbahor |
1:2
|
Metallurg - Turon |
1:0
|
|
26 - TUR |
27.11.2021 |
OKMK - So‘g‘diyona |
0:1
|
Bunyodkor - Paxtakor |
3:2
|
Qizilqum - Metallurg |
1:3
|
Navbahor - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:3
|
Nasaf - Lokomotiv |
1:3
|
Surxon - Mash’al |
1:0
|
Turon - Andijon |
1:0
|
|