1 - TUR |
09.08.2019 |
Liverpul - Norvich |
4:1
|
10.08.2019 |
Vest Xem - Manchester Siti |
0:5
|
Uotford - Brayton |
0:3
|
Bornmut - Sheffild Yunayted |
1:1
|
Kristal Pelas - Everton |
0:0
|
Byornli - Sautgempton |
3:0
|
Tottenhem - Aston Villa |
3:1
|
11.08.2019 |
Lester - Vulverhempton |
0:0
|
Nyukasl - Arsenal |
0:1
|
Man. Yunayted - Chelsi |
4:0
|
|
2 - TUR |
17.08.2019 |
Arsenal - Byornli |
2:1
|
Aston Villa - Bornmut |
1:2
|
Brayton - Vest Xem |
1:1
|
Norvich - Nyukasl |
3:1
|
Sautgempton - Liverpul |
1:2
|
Everton - Uotford |
1:0
|
Manchester Siti - Tottenhem |
2:2
|
18.08.2019 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Kristal Pelas |
1:0
|
Chelsi - Lester |
1:1
|
19.08.2019 |
Vulverhempton - Man. Yunayted |
1:1
|
|
3 - TUR |
23.08.2019 |
Aston Villa - Everton |
2:0
|
24.08.2019 |
Norvich - Chelsi |
2:3
|
Brayton - Sautgempton |
0:2
|
Man. Yunayted - Kristal Pelas |
1:2
|
Uotford - Vest Xem |
1:3
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Lester |
1:2
|
Liverpul - Arsenal |
3:1
|
25.08.2019 |
Bornmut - Manchester Siti |
1:3
|
Tottenhem - Nyukasl |
0:1
|
Vulverhempton - Byornli |
1:1
|
|
4 - TUR |
31.08.2019 |
Sautgempton - Man. Yunayted |
1:1
|
Chelsi - Sheffild Yunayted |
2:2
|
Nyukasl - Uotford |
1:1
|
Manchester Siti - Brayton |
4:0
|
Lester - Bornmut |
3:1
|
Kristal Pelas - Aston Villa |
1:0
|
Vest Xem - Norvich |
2:0
|
Byornli - Liverpul |
0:3
|
01.09.2019 |
Everton - Vulverhempton |
3:2
|
Arsenal - Tottenhem |
2:2
|
|
5 - TUR |
14.09.2019 |
Liverpul - Nyukasl |
3:1
|
Vulverhempton - Chelsi |
2:5
|
Tottenhem - Kristal Pelas |
4:0
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Sautgempton |
0:1
|
Brayton - Byornli |
1:1
|
Man. Yunayted - Lester |
1:0
|
Norvich - Manchester Siti |
3:2
|
15.09.2019 |
Bornmut - Everton |
3:1
|
Uotford - Arsenal |
2:2
|
16.09.2019 |
Aston Villa - Vest Xem |
0:0
|
|
6 - TUR |
20.09.2019 |
Sautgempton - Bornmut |
1:3
|
21.09.2019 |
Lester - Tottenhem |
2:1
|
Everton - Sheffild Yunayted |
0:2
|
Manchester Siti - Uotford |
8:0
|
Byornli - Norvich |
2:0
|
Nyukasl - Brayton |
0:0
|
22.09.2019 |
Vest Xem - Man. Yunayted |
2:0
|
Kristal Pelas - Vulverhempton |
1:1
|
Chelsi - Liverpul |
1:2
|
Arsenal - Aston Villa |
3:2
|
|
7 - TUR |
28.09.2019 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Liverpul |
0:1
|
Chelsi - Brayton |
2:0
|
Tottenhem - Sautgempton |
2:1
|
Kristal Pelas - Norvich |
2:0
|
Vulverhempton - Uotford |
2:0
|
Bornmut - Vest Xem |
2:2
|
Aston Villa - Byornli |
2:2
|
Everton - Manchester Siti |
1:3
|
29.09.2019 |
Lester - Nyukasl |
5:0
|
30.09.2019 |
Man. Yunayted - Arsenal |
1:1
|
|
8 - TUR |
05.10.2019 |
Brayton - Tottenhem |
3:0
|
Byornli - Everton |
1:0
|
Liverpul - Lester |
2:1
|
Norvich - Aston Villa |
1:5
|
Uotford - Sheffild Yunayted |
0:0
|
Vest Xem - Kristal Pelas |
1:2
|
06.10.2019 |
Arsenal - Bornmut |
1:0
|
Manchester Siti - Vulverhempton |
0:2
|
Sautgempton - Chelsi |
1:4
|
Nyukasl - Man. Yunayted |
1:0
|
|
9 - TUR |
19.10.2019 |
Everton - Vest Xem |
2:0
|
Chelsi - Nyukasl |
1:0
|
Lester - Byornli |
2:1
|
Vulverhempton - Sautgempton |
1:1
|
Bornmut - Norvich |
0:0
|
Aston Villa - Brayton |
2:1
|
Tottenhem - Uotford |
1:1
|
Kristal Pelas - Manchester Siti |
0:2
|
20.10.2019 |
Man. Yunayted - Liverpul |
1:1
|
21.10.2019 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Arsenal |
1:0
|
|
10 - TUR |
25.10.2019 |
Sautgempton - Lester |
0:9
|
26.10.2019 |
Manchester Siti - Aston Villa |
3:0
|
Brayton - Everton |
3:2
|
Vest Xem - Sheffild Yunayted |
1:1
|
Uotford - Bornmut |
0:0
|
Byornli - Chelsi |
2:4
|
27.10.2019 |
Nyukasl - Vulverhempton |
1:1
|
Arsenal - Kristal Pelas |
2:2
|
Liverpul - Tottenhem |
2:1
|
Norvich - Man. Yunayted |
1:3
|
|
11 - TUR |
02.11.2019 |
Bornmut - Man. Yunayted |
1:0
|
Brayton - Norvich |
2:0
|
Arsenal - Vulverhempton |
1:1
|
Aston Villa - Liverpul |
1:2
|
Vest Xem - Nyukasl |
2:3
|
Manchester Siti - Sautgempton |
2:1
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Byornli |
3:0
|
Uotford - Chelsi |
1:2
|
03.11.2019 |
Kristal Pelas - Lester |
0:2
|
Everton - Tottenhem |
1:1
|
|
12 - TUR |
09.11.2019 |
Norvich - Uotford |
0:2
|
Chelsi - Kristal Pelas |
2:0
|
Nyukasl - Bornmut |
2:1
|
Byornli - Vest Xem |
3:0
|
Sautgempton - Everton |
1:2
|
Tottenhem - Sheffild Yunayted |
1:1
|
Lester - Arsenal |
2:0
|
10.11.2019 |
Vulverhempton - Aston Villa |
2:1
|
Man. Yunayted - Brayton |
3:1
|
Liverpul - Manchester Siti |
3:1
|
|
13 - TUR |
23.11.2019 |
Vest Xem - Tottenhem |
2:3
|
Everton - Norvich |
0:2
|
Uotford - Byornli |
0:3
|
Kristal Pelas - Liverpul |
1:2
|
Brayton - Lester |
0:2
|
Bornmut - Vulverhempton |
1:2
|
Arsenal - Sautgempton |
2:2
|
Manchester Siti - Chelsi |
2:1
|
24.11.2019 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Man. Yunayted |
3:3
|
26.11.2019 |
Aston Villa - Nyukasl |
2:0
|
|
14 - TUR |
30.11.2019 |
Nyukasl - Manchester Siti |
2:2
|
Chelsi - Vest Xem |
0:1
|
Tottenhem - Bornmut |
3:2
|
Liverpul - Brayton |
2:1
|
Byornli - Kristal Pelas |
0:2
|
Sautgempton - Uotford |
2:1
|
01.12.2019 |
Vulverhempton - Sheffild Yunayted |
1:1
|
Norvich - Arsenal |
2:2
|
Man. Yunayted - Aston Villa |
2:2
|
Lester - Everton |
2:1
|
|
15 - TUR |
04.12.2019 |
Kristal Pelas - Bornmut |
1:0
|
Byornli - Manchester Siti |
1:4
|
05.12.2019 |
Chelsi - Aston Villa |
2:1
|
Sautgempton - Norvich |
2:1
|
Man. Yunayted - Tottenhem |
2:1
|
Lester - Uotford |
2:0
|
Vulverhempton - Vest Xem |
2:0
|
Liverpul - Everton |
5:2
|
06.12.2019 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Nyukasl |
0:2
|
Arsenal - Brayton |
1:2
|
|
16 - TUR |
07.12.2019 |
Everton - Chelsi |
3:1
|
Uotford - Kristal Pelas |
0:0
|
Tottenhem - Byornli |
5:0
|
Bornmut - Liverpul |
0:3
|
Manchester Siti - Man. Yunayted |
1:2
|
08.12.2019 |
Aston Villa - Lester |
1:4
|
Norvich - Sheffild Yunayted |
1:2
|
Nyukasl - Sautgempton |
2:1
|
Brayton - Vulverhempton |
2:2
|
10.12.2019 |
Vest Xem - Arsenal |
1:3
|
|
17 - TUR |
14.12.2019 |
Liverpul - Uotford |
2:0
|
Byornli - Nyukasl |
1:0
|
Lester - Norvich |
1:1
|
Chelsi - Bornmut |
0:1
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Aston Villa |
2:0
|
Sautgempton - Vest Xem |
0:1
|
15.12.2019 |
Vulverhempton - Tottenhem |
1:2
|
Man. Yunayted - Everton |
1:1
|
Arsenal - Manchester Siti |
0:3
|
17.12.2019 |
Kristal Pelas - Brayton |
1:1
|
|
18 - TUR |
21.12.2019 |
Everton - Arsenal |
0:0
|
Brayton - Sheffild Yunayted |
0:1
|
Nyukasl - Kristal Pelas |
1:0
|
Norvich - Vulverhempton |
1:2
|
Bornmut - Byornli |
0:1
|
Aston Villa - Sautgempton |
1:3
|
Manchester Siti - Lester |
3:1
|
22.12.2019 |
Uotford - Man. Yunayted |
2:0
|
Tottenhem - Chelsi |
0:2
|
30.01.2020 |
Vest Xem - Liverpul |
0:2
|
|
19 - TUR |
26.12.2019 |
Tottenhem - Brayton |
2:1
|
Aston Villa - Norvich |
1:0
|
Bornmut - Arsenal |
1:1
|
Kristal Pelas - Vest Xem |
2:1
|
Chelsi - Sautgempton |
0:2
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Uotford |
1:1
|
Everton - Byornli |
1:0
|
Man. Yunayted - Nyukasl |
4:1
|
27.12.2019 |
Lester - Liverpul |
0:4
|
28.12.2019 |
Vulverhempton - Manchester Siti |
3:2
|
|
20 - TUR |
28.12.2019 |
Brayton - Bornmut |
2:0
|
Uotford - Aston Villa |
3:0
|
Sautgempton - Kristal Pelas |
1:1
|
Nyukasl - Everton |
1:2
|
Norvich - Tottenhem |
2:2
|
Vest Xem - Lester |
1:2
|
29.12.2019 |
Byornli - Man. Yunayted |
0:2
|
Arsenal - Chelsi |
1:2
|
Liverpul - Vulverhempton |
1:0
|
Manchester Siti - Sheffild Yunayted |
2:0
|
|
21 - TUR |
01.01.2020 |
Brayton - Chelsi |
1:1
|
Byornli - Aston Villa |
1:2
|
Nyukasl - Lester |
0:3
|
Sautgempton - Tottenhem |
1:0
|
Uotford - Vulverhempton |
2:1
|
Norvich - Kristal Pelas |
1:1
|
Manchester Siti - Everton |
2:1
|
Vest Xem - Bornmut |
4:0
|
02.01.2020 |
Arsenal - Man. Yunayted |
2:0
|
03.01.2020 |
Liverpul - Sheffild Yunayted |
2:0
|
|
22 - TUR |
11.01.2020 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Vest Xem |
1:0
|
Kristal Pelas - Arsenal |
1:1
|
Lester - Sautgempton |
1:2
|
Man. Yunayted - Norvich |
4:0
|
Chelsi - Byornli |
3:0
|
Everton - Brayton |
1:0
|
Vulverhempton - Nyukasl |
1:1
|
Tottenhem - Liverpul |
0:1
|
12.01.2020 |
Bornmut - Uotford |
0:3
|
Aston Villa - Manchester Siti |
1:6
|
|
23 - TUR |
18.01.2020 |
Uotford - Tottenhem |
0:0
|
Sautgempton - Vulverhempton |
2:3
|
Norvich - Bornmut |
1:0
|
Manchester Siti - Kristal Pelas |
2:2
|
Vest Xem - Everton |
1:1
|
Brayton - Aston Villa |
1:1
|
Arsenal - Sheffild Yunayted |
1:1
|
Nyukasl - Chelsi |
1:0
|
19.01.2020 |
Byornli - Lester |
2:1
|
Liverpul - Man. Yunayted |
2:0
|
|
24 - TUR |
22.01.2020 |
Aston Villa - Uotford |
2:1
|
Kristal Pelas - Sautgempton |
0:2
|
Everton - Nyukasl |
2:2
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Manchester Siti |
0:1
|
Bornmut - Brayton |
3:1
|
Chelsi - Arsenal |
2:2
|
23.01.2020 |
Lester - Vest Xem |
4:1
|
Tottenhem - Norvich |
2:1
|
Man. Yunayted - Byornli |
0:2
|
24.01.2020 |
Vulverhempton - Liverpul |
1:2
|
|
25 - TUR |
01.02.2020 |
Lester - Chelsi |
2:2
|
Vest Xem - Brayton |
3:3
|
Bornmut - Aston Villa |
2:1
|
Uotford - Everton |
2:3
|
Nyukasl - Norvich |
0:0
|
Liverpul - Sautgempton |
4:0
|
Kristal Pelas - Sheffild Yunayted |
0:1
|
Man. Yunayted - Vulverhempton |
0:0
|
02.02.2020 |
Byornli - Arsenal |
0:0
|
Tottenhem - Manchester Siti |
2:0
|
|
26 - TUR |
08.02.2020 |
Everton - Kristal Pelas |
3:1
|
Brayton - Uotford |
1:1
|
09.02.2020 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Bornmut |
2:1
|
15.02.2020 |
Vulverhempton - Lester |
0:0
|
Sautgempton - Byornli |
1:2
|
Norvich - Liverpul |
0:1
|
16.02.2020 |
Aston Villa - Tottenhem |
2:3
|
Arsenal - Nyukasl |
4:0
|
18.02.2020 |
Chelsi - Man. Yunayted |
0:2
|
20.02.2020 |
Manchester Siti - Vest Xem |
2:0
|
|
27 - TUR |
22.02.2020 |
Chelsi - Tottenhem |
2:1
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Brayton |
1:1
|
Sautgempton - Aston Villa |
2:0
|
Kristal Pelas - Nyukasl |
1:0
|
Byornli - Bornmut |
3:0
|
Lester - Manchester Siti |
0:1
|
23.02.2020 |
Vulverhempton - Norvich |
3:0
|
Man. Yunayted - Uotford |
3:0
|
Arsenal - Everton |
3:2
|
25.02.2020 |
Liverpul - Vest Xem |
3:2
|
|
28 - TUR |
29.02.2020 |
Norvich - Lester |
1:0
|
Brayton - Kristal Pelas |
0:1
|
Bornmut - Chelsi |
2:2
|
Vest Xem - Sautgempton |
3:1
|
Nyukasl - Byornli |
0:0
|
Uotford - Liverpul |
3:0
|
01.03.2020 |
Tottenhem - Vulverhempton |
2:3
|
Everton - Man. Yunayted |
1:1
|
17.06.2020 |
Aston Villa - Sheffild Yunayted |
0:0
|
18.06.2020 |
Manchester Siti - Arsenal |
3:0
|
|
29 - TUR |
07.03.2020 |
Liverpul - Bornmut |
2:1
|
Arsenal - Vest Xem |
1:0
|
Vulverhempton - Brayton |
0:0
|
Kristal Pelas - Uotford |
1:0
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Norvich |
1:0
|
Sautgempton - Nyukasl |
0:1
|
Byornli - Tottenhem |
1:1
|
08.03.2020 |
Chelsi - Everton |
4:0
|
Man. Yunayted - Manchester Siti |
2:0
|
10.03.2020 |
Lester - Aston Villa |
4:0
|
|
30 - TUR |
19.06.2020 |
Norvich - Sautgempton |
0:3
|
20.06.2020 |
Tottenhem - Man. Yunayted |
1:1
|
Uotford - Lester |
1:1
|
Brayton - Arsenal |
2:1
|
Vest Xem - Vulverhempton |
0:2
|
Bornmut - Kristal Pelas |
0:2
|
21.06.2020 |
Nyukasl - Sheffild Yunayted |
3:0
|
Aston Villa - Chelsi |
1:2
|
Everton - Liverpul |
0:0
|
22.06.2020 |
Manchester Siti - Byornli |
5:0
|
|
31 - TUR |
23.06.2020 |
Lester - Brayton |
0:0
|
24.06.2020 |
Tottenhem - Vest Xem |
2:0
|
Man. Yunayted - Sheffild Yunayted |
3:0
|
Norvich - Everton |
0:1
|
Nyukasl - Aston Villa |
1:1
|
Vulverhempton - Bornmut |
1:0
|
25.06.2020 |
Liverpul - Kristal Pelas |
4:0
|
Byornli - Uotford |
1:0
|
Sautgempton - Arsenal |
0:2
|
26.06.2020 |
Chelsi - Manchester Siti |
2:1
|
|
32 - TUR |
27.06.2020 |
Aston Villa - Vulverhempton |
0:1
|
28.06.2020 |
Uotford - Sautgempton |
1:3
|
29.06.2020 |
Kristal Pelas - Byornli |
0:1
|
01.07.2020 |
Brayton - Man. Yunayted |
0:3
|
Arsenal - Norvich |
4:0
|
Bornmut - Nyukasl |
1:4
|
Everton - Lester |
2:1
|
02.07.2020 |
Vest Xem - Chelsi |
3:2
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Tottenhem |
3:1
|
03.07.2020 |
Manchester Siti - Liverpul |
4:0
|
|
33 - TUR |
04.07.2020 |
Norvich - Brayton |
0:1
|
Lester - Kristal Pelas |
3:0
|
Man. Yunayted - Bornmut |
5:2
|
Vulverhempton - Arsenal |
0:2
|
Chelsi - Uotford |
3:0
|
05.07.2020 |
Byornli - Sheffild Yunayted |
1:1
|
Nyukasl - Vest Xem |
2:2
|
Liverpul - Aston Villa |
2:0
|
Sautgempton - Manchester Siti |
1:0
|
06.07.2020 |
Tottenhem - Everton |
1:0
|
|
34 - TUR |
07.07.2020 |
Kristal Pelas - Chelsi |
2:3
|
Uotford - Norvich |
2:1
|
08.07.2020 |
Arsenal - Lester |
1:1
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Vulverhempton |
1:0
|
Manchester Siti - Nyukasl |
5:0
|
Vest Xem - Byornli |
0:1
|
09.07.2020 |
Brayton - Liverpul |
1:3
|
Bornmut - Tottenhem |
0:0
|
Everton - Sautgempton |
1:1
|
10.07.2020 |
Aston Villa - Man. Yunayted |
0:3
|
|
35 - TUR |
11.07.2020 |
Uotford - Nyukasl |
2:1
|
Norvich - Vest Xem |
0:4
|
Liverpul - Byornli |
1:1
|
Sheffild Yunayted - Chelsi |
3:0
|
Brayton - Manchester Siti |
0:5
|
12.07.2020 |
Vulverhempton - Everton |
3:0
|
Aston Villa - Kristal Pelas |
2:0
|
Tottenhem - Arsenal |
2:1
|
Bornmut - Lester |
4:1
|
13.07.2020 |
Man. Yunayted - Sautgempton |
2:2
|
|
36 - TUR |
15.07.2020 |
Chelsi - Norvich |
1:0
|
Nyukasl - Tottenhem |
1:3
|
Manchester Siti - Bornmut |
2:1
|
Byornli - Vulverhempton |
1:1
|
16.07.2020 |
Arsenal - Liverpul |
2:1
|
Lester - Sheffild Yunayted |
2:0
|
Everton - Aston Villa |
1:1
|
17.07.2020 |
Sautgempton - Brayton |
1:1
|
Kristal Pelas - Man. Yunayted |
0:2
|
Vest Xem - Uotford |
3:1
|
|
37 - TUR |
18.07.2020 |
Norvich - Byornli |
0:2
|
19.07.2020 |
Bornmut - Sautgempton |
0:2
|
Tottenhem - Lester |
3:0
|
20.07.2020 |
Sheffild Yunayted - Everton |
0:1
|
Brayton - Nyukasl |
0:0
|
21.07.2020 |
Vulverhempton - Kristal Pelas |
2:0
|
Uotford - Manchester Siti |
0:4
|
22.07.2020 |
Aston Villa - Arsenal |
1:0
|
Man. Yunayted - Vest Xem |
1:1
|
23.07.2020 |
Liverpul - Chelsi |
5:3
|
|
38 - TUR |
26.07.2020 |
Arsenal - Uotford |
3:2
|
Chelsi - Vulverhempton |
2:0
|
Sautgempton - Sheffild Yunayted |
3:1
|
Nyukasl - Liverpul |
1:3
|
Manchester Siti - Norvich |
5:0
|
Lester - Man. Yunayted |
0:2
|
Kristal Pelas - Tottenhem |
1:1
|
Vest Xem - Aston Villa |
1:1
|
Byornli - Brayton |
1:2
|
Everton - Bornmut |
1:3
|
|