1 - TUR |
02.03.2022 |
Neftchi - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:0
|
Olimpik - Surxon |
0:0
|
03.03.2022 |
Navbahor - Nasaf |
0:0
|
Bunyodkor - So‘g‘diyona |
0:0
|
Dinamo - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
04.03.2022 |
Qizilqum - Lokomotiv |
2:0
|
Metallurg - OKMK |
1:0
|
|
2 - TUR |
09.03.2022 |
Nasaf - Metallurg |
1:1
|
Qo‘qon-1912 - Olimpik |
1:0
|
10.03.2022 |
Surxon - Navbahor |
1:2
|
Qizilqum - Bunyodkor |
3:1
|
Paxtakor - Neftchi |
1:0
|
11.03.2022 |
Lokomotiv - OKMK |
2:1
|
So‘g‘diyona - Dinamo |
1:0
|
|
3 - TUR |
16.03.2022 |
Olimpik - Paxtakor |
1:1
|
Metallurg - Surxon |
0:0
|
17.03.2022 |
Navbahor - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:0
|
Dinamo - Qizilqum |
0:0
|
18.03.2022 |
Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv |
2:1
|
Neftchi - So‘g‘diyona |
1:2
|
25.06.2022 |
OKMK - Nasaf |
2:2
|
|
4 - TUR |
31.03.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Metallurg |
1:0
|
Bunyodkor - Dinamo |
2:1
|
01.04.2022 |
Surxon - OKMK |
1:2
|
Qizilqum - Neftchi |
3:0
|
Paxtakor - Navbahor |
1:0
|
02.04.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - Olimpik |
1:1
|
Lokomotiv - Nasaf |
0:1
|
|
5 - TUR |
25.04.2022 |
Neftchi - Bunyodkor |
1:3
|
Dinamo - Lokomotiv |
3:1
|
26.04.2022 |
Navbahor - So‘g‘diyona |
1:2
|
Olimpik - Qizilqum |
0:1
|
27.04.2022 |
OKMK - Qo‘qon-1912 |
3:0
|
04.07.2022 |
Metallurg - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
Nasaf - Surxon |
2:0
|
|
6 - TUR |
30.04.2022 |
Bunyodkor - Olimpik |
1:5
|
Dinamo - Neftchi |
1:1
|
01.05.2022 |
Qizilqum - Navbahor |
1:2
|
So‘g‘diyona - Metallurg |
2:0
|
Lokomotiv - Surxon |
2:0
|
02.05.2022 |
Paxtakor - OKMK |
0:0
|
Qo‘qon-1912 - Nasaf |
0:1
|
|
7 - TUR |
05.05.2022 |
Neftchi - Lokomotiv |
0:1
|
Olimpik - Dinamo |
1:1
|
06.05.2022 |
Metallurg - Qizilqum |
1:1
|
Navbahor - Bunyodkor |
2:1
|
Surxon - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:0
|
07.05.2022 |
OKMK - So‘g‘diyona |
3:2
|
Nasaf - Paxtakor |
0:0
|
|
8 - TUR |
10.05.2022 |
Neftchi - Olimpik |
0:0
|
Bunyodkor - Metallurg |
1:1
|
11.05.2022 |
Qizilqum - OKMK |
1:4
|
Lokomotiv - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:2
|
Dinamo - Navbahor |
0:1
|
12.05.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - Nasaf |
1:2
|
Paxtakor - Surxon |
2:2
|
|
9 - TUR |
16.05.2022 |
OKMK - Bunyodkor |
0:0
|
Olimpik - Lokomotiv |
0:3
|
17.05.2022 |
Metallurg - Dinamo |
2:1
|
Navbahor - Neftchi |
0:0
|
Nasaf - Qizilqum |
5:0
|
18.05.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Paxtakor |
1:1
|
Surxon - So‘g‘diyona |
2:4
|
|
10 - TUR |
22.05.2022 |
Neftchi - Metallurg |
3:0
|
23.05.2022 |
Lokomotiv - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
Dinamo - OKMK |
1:2
|
Qizilqum - Surxon |
2:0
|
24.05.2022 |
Bunyodkor - Nasaf |
1:4
|
So‘g‘diyona - Qo‘qon-1912 |
3:0
|
05.07.2022 |
Olimpik - Navbahor |
1:1
|
|
11 - TUR |
27.05.2022 |
Navbahor - Lokomotiv |
2:0
|
OKMK - Neftchi |
3:1
|
28.05.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Qizilqum |
1:3
|
29.05.2022 |
Surxon - Bunyodkor |
1:0
|
26.06.2022 |
Metallurg - Olimpik |
0:0
|
06.08.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - Paxtakor |
2:2
|
07.08.2022 |
Dinamo - Nasaf |
0:4
|
|
12 - TUR |
17.06.2022 |
Lokomotiv - So‘g‘diyona |
0:1
|
18.06.2022 |
Dinamo - Surxon |
1:3
|
21.06.2022 |
Navbahor - Metallurg |
0:0
|
Bunyodkor - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:1
|
22.06.2022 |
Olimpik - OKMK |
1:0
|
Neftchi - Nasaf |
1:1
|
23.06.2022 |
Qizilqum - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
|
13 - TUR |
28.06.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Dinamo |
1:1
|
29.06.2022 |
Surxon - Neftchi |
1:1
|
Paxtakor - Bunyodkor |
2:3
|
30.06.2022 |
Metallurg - Lokomotiv |
1:1
|
Nasaf - Olimpik |
2:2
|
01.07.2022 |
OKMK - Navbahor |
1:2
|
05.07.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - Qizilqum |
0:3
|
|
14 - TUR |
01.08.2022 |
Surxon - Olimpik |
0:5
|
Paxtakor - Dinamo |
3:2
|
So‘g‘diyona - Bunyodkor |
2:0
|
02.08.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Neftchi |
3:3
|
Nasaf - Navbahor |
0:1
|
03.08.2022 |
OKMK - Metallurg |
0:1
|
Lokomotiv - Qizilqum |
1:0
|
|
15 - TUR |
10.08.2022 |
OKMK - Lokomotiv |
4:0
|
Bunyodkor - Qizilqum |
1:2
|
11.08.2022 |
Dinamo - So‘g‘diyona |
1:2
|
Olimpik - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:1
|
Navbahor - Surxon |
2:0
|
12.08.2022 |
Metallurg - Nasaf |
0:2
|
Neftchi - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
|
16 - TUR |
16.08.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Navbahor |
1:1
|
Lokomotiv - Bunyodkor |
0:0
|
17.08.2022 |
Paxtakor - Olimpik |
1:1
|
Nasaf - OKMK |
0:0
|
18.08.2022 |
Surxon - Metallurg |
1:2
|
Qizilqum - Dinamo |
4:1
|
14.09.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - Neftchi |
0:0
|
|
17 - TUR |
28.08.2022 |
Navbahor - Paxtakor |
1:1
|
Dinamo - Bunyodkor |
1:2
|
29.08.2022 |
Neftchi - Qizilqum |
2:1
|
OKMK - Surxon |
2:1
|
Nasaf - Lokomotiv |
0:0
|
Olimpik - So‘g‘diyona |
1:0
|
30.08.2022 |
Metallurg - Qo‘qon-1912 |
0:0
|
|
18 - TUR |
08.09.2022 |
Bunyodkor - Neftchi |
1:2
|
Qizilqum - Olimpik |
2:1
|
09.09.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - OKMK |
0:0
|
Paxtakor - Metallurg |
2:1
|
10.09.2022 |
Surxon - Nasaf |
0:2
|
Lokomotiv - Dinamo |
1:1
|
So‘g‘diyona - Navbahor |
0:0
|
|
19 - TUR |
15.09.2022 |
OKMK - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
Olimpik - Bunyodkor |
1:1
|
16.09.2022 |
Navbahor - Qizilqum |
1:0
|
Nasaf - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:1
|
17.09.2022 |
Surxon - Lokomotiv |
2:1
|
18.09.2022 |
Metallurg - So‘g‘diyona |
2:1
|
Neftchi - Dinamo |
4:1
|
|
20 - TUR |
29.09.2022 |
Qizilqum - Metallurg |
0:1
|
30.09.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - OKMK |
0:2
|
01.10.2022 |
Bunyodkor - Navbahor |
2:1
|
02.10.2022 |
Dinamo - Olimpik |
1:1
|
Paxtakor - Nasaf |
0:1
|
03.10.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Surxon |
2:3
|
Lokomotiv - Neftchi |
1:3
|
|
21 - TUR |
07.10.2022 |
Metallurg - Bunyodkor |
1:2
|
08.10.2022 |
Qo‘qon-1912 - Lokomotiv |
0:0
|
OKMK - Qizilqum |
0:1
|
Olimpik - Neftchi |
1:1
|
09.10.2022 |
Surxon - Paxtakor |
1:1
|
Navbahor - Dinamo |
2:0
|
Nasaf - So‘g‘diyona |
1:1
|
|
22 - TUR |
17.10.2022 |
Dinamo - Metallurg |
0:1
|
Lokomotiv - Olimpik |
1:2
|
18.10.2022 |
So‘g‘diyona - Surxon |
0:1
|
Paxtakor - Qo‘qon-1912 |
5:2
|
Neftchi - Navbahor |
1:2
|
19.10.2022 |
Qizilqum - Nasaf |
1:2
|
Bunyodkor - OKMK |
0:1
|
|
23 - TUR |
24.10.2022 |
Surxon - Qizilqum |
2:0
|
Paxtakor - Lokomotiv |
2:0
|
25.10.2022 |
Metallurg - Neftchi |
1:0
|
Navbahor - Olimpik |
1:1
|
Nasaf - Bunyodkor |
1:1
|
26.10.2022 |
OKMK - Dinamo |
4:0
|
Qo‘qon-1912 - So‘g‘diyona |
2:1
|
|
24 - TUR |
02.11.2022 |
Olimpik - Metallurg |
2:1
|
Qizilqum - Qo‘qon-1912 |
1:1
|
Neftchi - OKMK |
1:3
|
Paxtakor - So‘g‘diyona |
2:0
|
03.11.2022 |
Bunyodkor - Surxon |
2:1
|
Nasaf - Dinamo |
1:0
|
Lokomotiv - Navbahor |
0:2
|
|
25 - TUR |
07.11.2022 |
Surxon - Dinamo |
1:4
|
So‘g‘diyona - Lokomotiv |
2:2
|
Qo‘qon-1912 - Bunyodkor |
0:1
|
OKMK - Olimpik |
6:0
|
Metallurg - Navbahor |
0:1
|
Nasaf - Neftchi |
0:1
|
Paxtakor - Qizilqum |
6:0
|
|
26 - TUR |
12.11.2022 |
Lokomotiv - Metallurg |
3:1
|
Navbahor - OKMK |
3:1
|
Olimpik - Nasaf |
2:0
|
Neftchi - Surxon |
3:0
|
Bunyodkor - Paxtakor |
0:2
|
Qizilqum - So‘g‘diyona |
2:1
|
Dinamo - Qo‘qon-1912 |
2:0
|
|