1 - TUR |
21.08.2021 |
Inter - Jenoa |
4:0
|
Verona - Sassuolo |
2:3
|
Torino - Atalanta |
1:2
|
Empoli - Lasio |
1:3
|
22.08.2021 |
Udineze - Yuventus |
2:2
|
Bolonya - Salernitana |
-
|
Roma - Fiorentina |
-
|
Napoli - Venetsiya |
2:0
|
23.08.2021 |
Kalyari - Spesiya |
2:2
|
Sampdoriya - Milan |
0:1
|
|
2 - TUR |
27.08.2021 |
Udineze - Venetsiya |
3:0
|
Verona - Inter |
1:3
|
28.08.2021 |
Lasio - Spesiya |
6:1
|
Atalanta - Bolonya |
0:0
|
Fiorentina - Torino |
2:1
|
Yuventus - Empoli |
0:1
|
29.08.2021 |
Sassuolo - Sampdoriya |
0:0
|
Jenoa - Napoli |
1:2
|
Salernitana - Roma |
0:4
|
Milan - Kalyari |
4:1
|
|
3 - TUR |
11.09.2021 |
Empoli - Venetsiya |
1:2
|
Napoli - Yuventus |
2:1
|
Atalanta - Fiorentina |
1:2
|
12.09.2021 |
Sampdoriya - Inter |
2:2
|
Kalyari - Jenoa |
2:3
|
Spesiya - Udineze |
0:1
|
Torino - Salernitana |
4:0
|
Milan - Lasio |
2:0
|
Roma - Sassuolo |
2:1
|
13.09.2021 |
Bolonya - Verona |
1:0
|
|
4 - TUR |
17.09.2021 |
Sassuolo - Torino |
0:1
|
18.09.2021 |
Jenoa - Fiorentina |
1:2
|
Inter - Bolonya |
6:1
|
Salernitana - Atalanta |
0:1
|
19.09.2021 |
Empoli - Sampdoriya |
0:3
|
Venetsiya - Spesiya |
1:2
|
Verona - Roma |
3:2
|
Lasio - Kalyari |
2:2
|
Yuventus - Milan |
1:1
|
20.09.2021 |
Udineze - Napoli |
0:4
|
|
5 - TUR |
21.09.2021 |
Bolonya - Jenoa |
2:2
|
Fiorentina - Inter |
1:3
|
Atalanta - Sassuolo |
2:1
|
22.09.2021 |
Spesiya - Yuventus |
2:3
|
Salernitana - Verona |
2:2
|
Kalyari - Empoli |
0:2
|
Milan - Venetsiya |
2:0
|
23.09.2021 |
Torino - Lasio |
1:1
|
Sampdoriya - Napoli |
0:4
|
Roma - Udineze |
1:0
|
|
6 - TUR |
25.09.2021 |
Spesiya - Milan |
1:2
|
Inter - Atalanta |
2:2
|
Jenoa - Verona |
3:3
|
26.09.2021 |
Yuventus - Sampdoriya |
3:2
|
Sassuolo - Salernitana |
1:0
|
Udineze - Fiorentina |
0:1
|
Empoli - Bolonya |
4:2
|
Lasio - Roma |
3:2
|
Napoli - Kalyari |
2:0
|
27.09.2021 |
Venetsiya - Torino |
1:1
|
|
7 - TUR |
01.10.2021 |
Kalyari - Venetsiya |
1:1
|
02.10.2021 |
Salernitana - Jenoa |
1:0
|
Torino - Yuventus |
0:1
|
Sassuolo - Inter |
1:2
|
03.10.2021 |
Bolonya - Lasio |
3:0
|
Verona - Spesiya |
4:0
|
Sampdoriya - Udineze |
3:3
|
Roma - Empoli |
2:0
|
Fiorentina - Napoli |
1:2
|
Atalanta - Milan |
2:3
|
|
8 - TUR |
16.10.2021 |
Spesiya - Salernitana |
2:1
|
Lasio - Inter |
3:1
|
Milan - Verona |
3:2
|
17.10.2021 |
Kalyari - Sampdoriya |
3:1
|
Udineze - Bolonya |
1:1
|
Jenoa - Sassuolo |
2:2
|
Empoli - Atalanta |
1:4
|
Napoli - Torino |
1:0
|
Yuventus - Roma |
1:0
|
18.10.2021 |
Venetsiya - Fiorentina |
1:0
|
|
9 - TUR |
22.10.2021 |
Torino - Jenoa |
3:2
|
Sampdoriya - Spesiya |
2:1
|
23.10.2021 |
Salernitana - Empoli |
2:4
|
Sassuolo - Venetsiya |
3:1
|
Bolonya - Milan |
2:4
|
24.10.2021 |
Atalanta - Udineze |
1:1
|
Fiorentina - Kalyari |
3:0
|
Verona - Lasio |
4:1
|
Roma - Napoli |
0:0
|
Inter - Yuventus |
1:1
|
|
10 - TUR |
26.10.2021 |
Spesiya - Jenoa |
1:1
|
Venetsiya - Salernitana |
1:2
|
Milan - Torino |
1:0
|
27.10.2021 |
Sampdoriya - Atalanta |
1:3
|
Yuventus - Sassuolo |
1:2
|
Udineze - Verona |
1:1
|
Empoli - Inter |
0:2
|
Lasio - Fiorentina |
1:0
|
Kalyari - Roma |
1:2
|
28.10.2021 |
Napoli - Bolonya |
3:0
|
|
11 - TUR |
30.10.2021 |
Atalanta - Lasio |
2:2
|
Verona - Yuventus |
2:1
|
Torino - Sampdoriya |
3:0
|
31.10.2021 |
Inter - Udineze |
2:0
|
Fiorentina - Spesiya |
3:0
|
Jenoa - Venetsiya |
0:0
|
Sassuolo - Empoli |
1:2
|
Salernitana - Napoli |
0:1
|
01.11.2021 |
Roma - Milan |
1:2
|
02.11.2021 |
Bolonya - Kalyari |
2:0
|
|
12 - TUR |
06.11.2021 |
Empoli - Jenoa |
2:2
|
Spesiya - Torino |
1:0
|
Yuventus - Fiorentina |
1:0
|
07.11.2021 |
Kalyari - Atalanta |
1:2
|
Venetsiya - Roma |
3:2
|
Udineze - Sassuolo |
3:2
|
Sampdoriya - Bolonya |
1:2
|
Napoli - Verona |
1:1
|
Lasio - Salernitana |
3:0
|
08.11.2021 |
Milan - Inter |
1:1
|
|
13 - TUR |
20.11.2021 |
Atalanta - Spesiya |
5:2
|
Lasio - Yuventus |
0:2
|
21.11.2021 |
Fiorentina - Milan |
4:3
|
Sassuolo - Kalyari |
2:2
|
Bolonya - Venetsiya |
0:1
|
Salernitana - Sampdoriya |
0:2
|
Inter - Napoli |
3:2
|
22.11.2021 |
Jenoa - Roma |
0:2
|
Verona - Empoli |
2:1
|
23.11.2021 |
Torino - Udineze |
2:1
|
|
14 - TUR |
27.11.2021 |
Kalyari - Salernitana |
1:1
|
Sampdoriya - Verona |
3:1
|
Empoli - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Yuventus - Atalanta |
0:1
|
28.11.2021 |
Venetsiya - Inter |
0:2
|
Udineze - Jenoa |
0:0
|
Spesiya - Bolonya |
0:1
|
Milan - Sassuolo |
1:3
|
Roma - Torino |
1:0
|
29.11.2021 |
Napoli - Lasio |
4:0
|
|
15 - TUR |
30.11.2021 |
Fiorentina - Sampdoriya |
3:1
|
Atalanta - Venetsiya |
4:0
|
01.12.2021 |
Verona - Kalyari |
0:0
|
Salernitana - Yuventus |
0:2
|
Inter - Spesiya |
2:0
|
Bolonya - Roma |
1:0
|
02.12.2021 |
Jenoa - Milan |
0:3
|
Sassuolo - Napoli |
2:2
|
Torino - Empoli |
2:2
|
03.12.2021 |
Lasio - Udineze |
4:4
|
|
16 - TUR |
04.12.2021 |
Milan - Salernitana |
2:0
|
Roma - Inter |
0:3
|
05.12.2021 |
Napoli - Atalanta |
2:3
|
Bolonya - Fiorentina |
2:3
|
Venetsiya - Verona |
3:4
|
Spesiya - Sassuolo |
2:2
|
Sampdoriya - Lasio |
1:3
|
06.12.2021 |
Yuventus - Jenoa |
2:0
|
Empoli - Udineze |
3:1
|
07.12.2021 |
Kalyari - Torino |
1:1
|
|
17 - TUR |
11.12.2021 |
Jenoa - Sampdoriya |
1:3
|
Fiorentina - Salernitana |
4:0
|
Venetsiya - Yuventus |
1:1
|
12.12.2021 |
Udineze - Milan |
1:1
|
Torino - Bolonya |
2:1
|
Verona - Atalanta |
1:2
|
Sassuolo - Lasio |
2:1
|
Napoli - Empoli |
0:1
|
13.12.2021 |
Inter - Kalyari |
4:0
|
14.12.2021 |
Roma - Spesiya |
2:0
|
|
18 - TUR |
17.12.2021 |
Lasio - Jenoa |
3:1
|
18.12.2021 |
Salernitana - Inter |
0:5
|
Atalanta - Roma |
1:4
|
Bolonya - Yuventus |
0:2
|
19.12.2021 |
Kalyari - Udineze |
0:4
|
Fiorentina - Sassuolo |
2:2
|
Spesiya - Empoli |
1:1
|
Torino - Verona |
1:0
|
Sampdoriya - Venetsiya |
1:1
|
20.12.2021 |
Milan - Napoli |
0:1
|
|
19 - TUR |
22.12.2021 |
Yuventus - Kalyari |
2:0
|
Jenoa - Atalanta |
0:0
|
Venetsiya - Lasio |
1:3
|
Sassuolo - Bolonya |
0:3
|
Verona - Fiorentina |
1:1
|
Inter - Torino |
1:0
|
Roma - Sampdoriya |
1:1
|
23.12.2021 |
Empoli - Milan |
2:4
|
Napoli - Spesiya |
0:1
|
20.04.2022 |
Udineze - Salernitana |
0:1
|
|
20 - TUR |
06.01.2022 |
Sampdoriya - Kalyari |
1:2
|
Spesiya - Verona |
1:2
|
Lasio - Empoli |
3:3
|
Sassuolo - Jenoa |
1:1
|
Milan - Roma |
3:1
|
07.01.2022 |
Yuventus - Napoli |
1:1
|
27.04.2022 |
Fiorentina - Udineze |
0:4
|
Bolonya - Inter |
2:1
|
Atalanta - Torino |
4:4
|
05.05.2022 |
Salernitana - Venetsiya |
2:1
|
|
21 - TUR |
09.01.2022 |
Venetsiya - Milan |
0:3
|
Empoli - Sassuolo |
1:5
|
Udineze - Atalanta |
2:6
|
Napoli - Sampdoriya |
1:0
|
Roma - Yuventus |
3:4
|
Jenoa - Spesiya |
0:1
|
10.01.2022 |
Verona - Salernitana |
1:2
|
Inter - Lasio |
2:1
|
Torino - Fiorentina |
4:0
|
12.01.2022 |
Kalyari - Bolonya |
2:1
|
|
22 - TUR |
15.01.2022 |
Sampdoriya - Torino |
1:2
|
Salernitana - Lasio |
0:3
|
16.01.2022 |
Yuventus - Udineze |
2:0
|
Sassuolo - Verona |
2:4
|
Venetsiya - Empoli |
1:1
|
Roma - Kalyari |
1:0
|
17.01.2022 |
Atalanta - Inter |
0:0
|
Milan - Spesiya |
1:2
|
Bolonya - Napoli |
0:2
|
18.01.2022 |
Fiorentina - Jenoa |
6:0
|
|
23 - TUR |
22.01.2022 |
Verona - Bolonya |
2:1
|
Jenoa - Udineze |
0:0
|
Inter - Venetsiya |
2:1
|
23.01.2022 |
Lasio - Atalanta |
0:0
|
Kalyari - Fiorentina |
1:1
|
Torino - Sassuolo |
1:1
|
Napoli - Salernitana |
4:1
|
Spesiya - Sampdoriya |
1:0
|
Empoli - Roma |
2:4
|
24.01.2022 |
Milan - Yuventus |
0:0
|
|
24 - TUR |
05.02.2022 |
Inter - Milan |
-
|
Roma - Jenoa |
0:0
|
06.02.2022 |
Fiorentina - Lasio |
0:3
|
Atalanta - Kalyari |
1:2
|
Sampdoriya - Sassuolo |
4:0
|
Venetsiya - Napoli |
0:2
|
Bolonya - Empoli |
0:0
|
Udineze - Torino |
2:0
|
07.02.2022 |
Yuventus - Verona |
2:0
|
08.02.2022 |
Salernitana - Spesiya |
2:2
|
|
25 - TUR |
12.02.2022 |
Lasio - Bolonya |
3:0
|
Napoli - Inter |
1:1
|
13.02.2022 |
Torino - Venetsiya |
1:2
|
Milan - Sampdoriya |
1:0
|
Verona - Udineze |
4:0
|
Jenoa - Salernitana |
1:1
|
Empoli - Kalyari |
1:1
|
Sassuolo - Roma |
2:2
|
14.02.2022 |
Atalanta - Yuventus |
1:1
|
15.02.2022 |
Spesiya - Fiorentina |
1:2
|
|
26 - TUR |
19.02.2022 |
Yuventus - Torino |
1:1
|
Sampdoriya - Empoli |
2:0
|
Roma - Verona |
2:2
|
20.02.2022 |
Salernitana - Milan |
2:2
|
Fiorentina - Atalanta |
1:0
|
Venetsiya - Jenoa |
1:1
|
Inter - Sassuolo |
0:2
|
21.02.2022 |
Udineze - Lasio |
1:1
|
Kalyari - Napoli |
1:1
|
22.02.2022 |
Bolonya - Spesiya |
2:1
|
|
27 - TUR |
25.02.2022 |
Milan - Udineze |
1:1
|
26.02.2022 |
Jenoa - Inter |
0:0
|
Salernitana - Bolonya |
1:1
|
Empoli - Yuventus |
2:3
|
27.02.2022 |
Sassuolo - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Torino - Kalyari |
1:2
|
Verona - Venetsiya |
3:1
|
Spesiya - Roma |
0:1
|
28.02.2022 |
Lasio - Napoli |
1:2
|
01.03.2022 |
Atalanta - Sampdoriya |
4:0
|
|
28 - TUR |
05.03.2022 |
Inter - Salernitana |
5:0
|
Udineze - Sampdoriya |
2:1
|
Roma - Atalanta |
1:0
|
06.03.2022 |
Kalyari - Lasio |
0:3
|
Jenoa - Empoli |
0:0
|
Venetsiya - Sassuolo |
1:4
|
Fiorentina - Verona |
1:1
|
Bolonya - Torino |
0:0
|
Yuventus - Spesiya |
1:0
|
07.03.2022 |
Napoli - Milan |
0:1
|
|
29 - TUR |
12.03.2022 |
Spesiya - Kalyari |
2:0
|
Salernitana - Sassuolo |
2:2
|
Sampdoriya - Yuventus |
1:3
|
13.03.2022 |
Milan - Empoli |
1:0
|
Fiorentina - Bolonya |
1:0
|
Verona - Napoli |
1:2
|
Atalanta - Jenoa |
0:0
|
Udineze - Roma |
1:1
|
14.03.2022 |
Torino - Inter |
1:1
|
15.03.2022 |
Lasio - Venetsiya |
1:0
|
|
30 - TUR |
18.03.2022 |
Sassuolo - Spesiya |
4:1
|
19.03.2022 |
Jenoa - Torino |
1:0
|
Napoli - Udineze |
2:1
|
Inter - Fiorentina |
1:1
|
20.03.2022 |
Kalyari - Milan |
0:1
|
Venetsiya - Sampdoriya |
0:2
|
Yuventus - Salernitana |
2:0
|
Empoli - Verona |
1:1
|
Roma - Lasio |
3:0
|
21.03.2022 |
Bolonya - Atalanta |
0:1
|
|
31 - TUR |
02.04.2022 |
Spesiya - Venetsiya |
1:0
|
Lasio - Sassuolo |
2:1
|
Salernitana - Torino |
0:1
|
03.04.2022 |
Fiorentina - Empoli |
1:0
|
Udineze - Kalyari |
5:1
|
Atalanta - Napoli |
1:3
|
Sampdoriya - Roma |
0:1
|
Yuventus - Inter |
0:1
|
04.04.2022 |
Verona - Jenoa |
1:0
|
Milan - Bolonya |
0:0
|
|
32 - TUR |
09.04.2022 |
Empoli - Spesiya |
0:0
|
Inter - Verona |
2:0
|
Kalyari - Yuventus |
1:2
|
10.04.2022 |
Jenoa - Lasio |
1:4
|
Napoli - Fiorentina |
2:3
|
Sassuolo - Atalanta |
2:1
|
Venetsiya - Udineze |
1:2
|
Roma - Salernitana |
2:1
|
Torino - Milan |
0:0
|
11.04.2022 |
Bolonya - Sampdoriya |
2:0
|
|
33 - TUR |
15.04.2022 |
Spesiya - Inter |
1:3
|
16.04.2022 |
Milan - Jenoa |
2:0
|
Kalyari - Sassuolo |
1:0
|
Udineze - Empoli |
4:1
|
Sampdoriya - Salernitana |
1:2
|
Fiorentina - Venetsiya |
1:0
|
Yuventus - Bolonya |
1:1
|
Lasio - Torino |
1:1
|
18.04.2022 |
Napoli - Roma |
1:1
|
19.04.2022 |
Atalanta - Verona |
1:2
|
|
34 - TUR |
23.04.2022 |
Venetsiya - Atalanta |
1:3
|
Torino - Spesiya |
2:1
|
Inter - Roma |
3:1
|
Verona - Sampdoriya |
1:1
|
24.04.2022 |
Salernitana - Fiorentina |
2:1
|
Empoli - Napoli |
3:2
|
Bolonya - Udineze |
2:2
|
Jenoa - Kalyari |
1:0
|
Lasio - Milan |
1:2
|
25.04.2022 |
Sassuolo - Yuventus |
1:2
|
|
35 - TUR |
30.04.2022 |
Napoli - Sassuolo |
6:1
|
Kalyari - Verona |
1:2
|
Sampdoriya - Jenoa |
1:0
|
Spesiya - Lasio |
3:4
|
01.05.2022 |
Yuventus - Venetsiya |
2:1
|
Milan - Fiorentina |
1:0
|
Empoli - Torino |
1:3
|
Udineze - Inter |
1:2
|
Roma - Bolonya |
0:0
|
02.05.2022 |
Atalanta - Salernitana |
1:1
|
|
36 - TUR |
06.05.2022 |
Inter - Empoli |
4:2
|
07.05.2022 |
Jenoa - Yuventus |
2:1
|
Torino - Napoli |
0:1
|
Sassuolo - Udineze |
1:1
|
Lasio - Sampdoriya |
2:0
|
08.05.2022 |
Spesiya - Atalanta |
1:3
|
Salernitana - Kalyari |
-
|
Venetsiya - Bolonya |
4:3
|
Verona - Milan |
1:3
|
09.05.2022 |
Fiorentina - Roma |
2:0
|
|
37 - TUR |
14.05.2022 |
Empoli - Salernitana |
1:1
|
Verona - Torino |
0:1
|
Udineze - Spesiya |
2:3
|
Roma - Venetsiya |
1:1
|
15.05.2022 |
Bolonya - Sassuolo |
1:3
|
Napoli - Jenoa |
3:0
|
Milan - Atalanta |
2:0
|
Kalyari - Inter |
1:3
|
16.05.2022 |
Sampdoriya - Fiorentina |
4:1
|
Yuventus - Lasio |
2:2
|
|
38 - TUR |
20.05.2022 |
Torino - Roma |
0:3
|
21.05.2022 |
Jenoa - Bolonya |
0:1
|
Lasio - Verona |
3:3
|
Fiorentina - Yuventus |
2:0
|
Atalanta - Empoli |
0:1
|
22.05.2022 |
Spesiya - Napoli |
0:3
|
Inter - Sampdoriya |
3:0
|
Sassuolo - Milan |
0:3
|
23.05.2022 |
Salernitana - Udineze |
0:4
|
Venetsiya - Kalyari |
0:0
|
|